National Arbitration Forum

 

DECISION

 

ConsumerInfo.com, Inc. v. Netcorp Netcorp c/o Netcorp

Claim Number: FA0909001283469

 

PARTIES

Complainant is ConsumerInfo.com, Inc. (“Complainant”), represented by CitizenHawk, Inc., California, USA.  Respondent is Netcorp Netcorp c/o Netcorp (“Respondent”), represented by Armen Kuryan, of Netcorp LLC, California, USA.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The 1,017 disputed domain names at issue, as listed in the DECISION portion, are all registered with Moniker.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

James A. Carmody, Esq., as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the National Arbitration Forum electronically on September 9, 2009; the National Arbitration Forum received a hard copy of the Complaint on September 10, 2009.

 

On September 11, 2009 and September 22, 2009, Moniker confirmed by e-mail to the National Arbitration Forum that the 1,017 domain names are registered with Moniker and that the Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Moniker has verified that Respondent is bound by the Moniker registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain-name disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 24, 2009, a Notification of Complaint and Commencement of Administrative Proceeding (the “Commencement Notification”), setting a deadline of October 14, 2009 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, was transmitted to Respondent via e-mail, post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts, and to the postmaster e-mail address for each of the 1,017 disputed domain names by e-mail.

 

A timely Response was received and determined to be complete on October 20, 2009.

 

The Complainant and Respondent each timely filed Additional Submissions.

On October 28, 2009, pursuant to Complainant’s request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the National Arbitration Forum appointed James A. Carmody, Esq., as Panelist.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES’ CONTENTIONS

A.  Complainant makes the following assertions:

 

1.      Respondent’s 1,017 domain names set out below under “Decision”, the domain names at issue, are confusingly similar to Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark.

 

2.      Respondent does not have any rights or legitimate interests in the domain names at issue.

 

3.      Respondent registered and used the domain names at issue in bad faith.

 

B.  Respondent argues that Complainant had no protectable rights in the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark at the time the domain names at issue were registered and that Respondent has rights and legitimate interests in them and did not register or use the domain names at issue in bad faith.

 

C. Additional Submissions

Each of the parties filed Additional Submissions which were taken into consideration by the Panel.

 

FINDINGS

Complainant is the owner of the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark which it uses for its business which monitors consumer credit reports and provides customers with a service which alerts them as to any changes in those reports, provides on-line financial calculators and other services related to credit rating, scores and disputes.  Complainant applied for USPTO registration of the mark on February 20, 2006 claiming a date of first use and use in commerce of January 11, 1999. Eventually Complainant succeeded in obtaining registration on the Principal Register on May 13, 2008 following USPTO office actions which refused to register on the grounds that the mark was merely descriptive.  Complainant succeeded by showing that the mark had become distinctive in the mind of the public.  Essentially, Complainant claims that it has achieved common law trademark rights in addition to registered trademark protection due to its extensive advertising campaign and use of the mark for the last ten years.

 

After the USPTO application was filed, but before the USPTO registered the mark in March of 2008, Respondent registered the 1,017 domain names at issue which Complainant claims are merely slight variations of its FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark.  Complainant says that this very extensive activity of Respondent occurred at a time in which Complainant had extensive and protectable rights in the mark due to the expenditure of millions of dollars in advertising and the exclusive association in the mind of the public of the mark with the goods and services offered for sale by Complainant.  Further, Complainant suggests that Respondent is a serial cybersquatter and obviously must have known about Complainants rights in the mark, registered or just applied for, because of the prolific registration of 1,017 infringing domain names.

 

Complainant notes that Respondent is not commonly known by any of the disputed domain names and that no license or other authorization has been given Respondent to use the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark or variations thereof and that the Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in any of the domains.  Accordingly, Complainant asserts that the Respondent registered and has used each of the 1,017 domain names in bad faith.

 

Respondent defends on the grounds, essentially, that the USPTO was correct in its initial refusal to register the mark due to its descriptiveness.  Also, although Complainant eventually succeeded in obtaining registration, Complainant had no rights in the mark at the time the domains were registered.  Accordingly, Respondent says that the protections conferred by USPTO registration cannot relate back to the domain name registration dates.  With respect to the current use of the domains by Respondent, a sentence in the Response at page 5 is worth noting:

                       

Quite obviously, the Respondent is using a large collection of domain names relating to credit reporting for the purpose of providing advertising links relating to credit reporting.

 

And this activity is legitimate, according to Respondent, because he has been doing so since before the USPTO registration.  Because this is legitimate, claims Respondent, the registration and use of the 1,017 disputed domain names was not and is not in bad faith.

 

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Rules”) instructs this Panel to “decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable.”

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that the Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)   the domain name registered by the Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which the Complainant has rights;

(2)   the Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)   the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

 

Complainant has established rights in the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  On May 13, 2008, the United State Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) issued Complainant a registration in the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark (Reg. No. 3,426,854).  Complainant submited evidence that it filed the tradmark application on February 20, 2006.  The application and subsequent registration of the mark with the USPTO establishes Complainant’s rights in the mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) dating back to the application filing date of February 20, 2006.  See Lockheed Martin Corp. v. Hoffman, FA 874152 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 31, 2007) (finding that the complainant had sufficiently established rights in the SKUNK WORKS mark through its registration of the mark with the USPTO); see also Planetary Soc’y v. Rosillo, D2001-1228 (WIPO Feb. 12, 2002) (holding that the effective date of Complainant’s trademark rights date back to the application’s filing date).

 

In order to establish common law rights in the mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) prior to the USPTO filing date, Complainant must prove the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark has acquired secondary meaning.  See S.A. Bendheim Co., Inc. v. Hollander Glass, FA 142318 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 13, 2003) (holding that the complainant established rights in the descriptive RESTORATION GLASS mark through proof of secondary meaning associated with the mark); see also Hiatt v. personal fan & official site builders : we build great sites, FA 881460 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 21, 2007) (“[R]egistration with a trademark authority is unnecessary under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) in instances where a mark has gained secondary meaning through extensive commercial use and common law rights have been established ….”).

 

In its Complaint and in its Additional Submission, Complainant contends that it began using the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark in 1999.  On its trademark application, it lists the date of first use of the mark as January 11, 1999.  The Panel elects to consider this information when determining whether Complainant has established common law rights in the mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Bob Jones Univ. v. Kane, FA 324692 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 21, 2004) (finding that the complainant’s listing of first use of the BOB JONES UNIVERSITY mark on its USPTO registration information establishes that the complainant had used the mark continuously and extensively since the time of first use, thereby establishing rights in the mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).  Complainant also asserts, without dispute from Respondent, that between 1999 and 2002 it spent more than $12 million per year promoting the services offered under the mark, and that advertising spending increased each year.  In its Additional Submission, Complainant contends that its advertising campaign promoting the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark in September 2002 ran on 18 cable networks, generated 130,000 consumer responses, and resulted in 110,000 sales.  In January 2003, another advertisement ran during the Super Bowl pregame telecast, exposing the mark to millions more consumers.  Complainant contends that a survey in June 2005 indicated that 53% of consumers were at least somewhat familiar with the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark.  Complainant also argues that additional evidence of its common law rights is evidenced by Internet users producing independent “video tributes” to its “bandguy” advertising campaign.  Accordingly, Complainant asserts that it has established common law rights in the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark through the acquisition of secondary meaning associated with the mark.  The Panel finds that Complainant has in fact established common law rights in the mark dating back to January 11, 1999 under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Exario Networks Inc. v. Domain Name You Have Entered is for Sale, AF-0536 (eResolution Dec. 11, 2000) ("Evidence of intentional copying may support an inference that the copied mark is inherently distinctive, and that there is goodwill or reputation in the copied mark."); see also Toyota Sunnyvale v. Adfero Publ’g Co., FA 921194 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 10, 2007) (concluding that the complainant’s TOYOTA SUNNYVALE mark had acquired secondary meaning sufficient for it to establish common law rights in the mark through continuous and extensive use of the mark since 2003 in connection with a car dealership under that mark); see also Kaino v. Fix, FA 699578 (Nat. Arb. Forum June 19, 2006) (finding common law rights where the complainant has been “…creating and displaying artwork under the GLENN KAINO mark since 1999, and that Complainant’s mark has been recognized as associated with Complainant’s artwork by several publications and the national media.”).

 

The disputed domain names vary from Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark in one or more of the following ways (1) adding “ing,” changing the tense of the mark to a present participle; (2) adding the letter “s,” changing the mark from singular to plural; (3) adding a generic or descriptive word to the mark; (4) adding a generic or descriptive word to the mark that has an obvious association with Complainant’s business; (5) adding an abbreviation of a geographic word to the mark; (6) adding a geographic word to the mark; (7) misspelling the mark by changing a letter in the mark to a different letter; (8) misspelling the mark by changing a letter in the mark to a number; (9) misspelling the mark by adding a letter within the mark; (10) adding a letter to the beginning or end of the mark; (11) misspelling the mark by adding a number within the mark; (12) adding a number to the beginning or end of the mark; (13) omitting the period between the first-level domain, “www,” and the mark; (14) changing the generic top-level domain (gTLD) included in the mark from “.com” to “.org;” and/or (15) adding hyphens to the mark.  Any individual disputed domain name typically contains Complainant’s mark and one of these changes.  A few contain a combination of two of these changes.  The Panel finds that none of these differences between the mark and the disputed domain names create distinctiveness and that, therefore, the disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Classic Metal Roofs, LLC v. Interlock Indus., Ltd., FA 724554 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 1, 2006) (concluding that the <classicmetalroofing.com> domain name was confusingly similar to the complainant’s CLASSIC METAL ROOFS mark because changing the final term of the mark from “roofs” to “roofing” was a minor alteration and did not sufficiently distinguish the domain name from the mark); see also Barnesandnoble.com LLC v. Your One Stop Web Shop, FA 670171 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 3, 2006) (finding that the additions of the letter “s” and generic top-level domains to the disputed <barnesandnobles.info> and <barnesandnobles.biz> domain names failed to avoid the confusing similarity between the domain names and the complainant’s BARNESANDNOBLE.COM mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)); see also Warner Bros. Entm’t Inc. v. Sadler, FA 250236 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 19, 2004) (finding the addition of generic terms to Complainant’s HARRY POTTER mark in the respondent’s <shop4harrypotter.com> and <shopforharrypotter.com> domain names failed to alleviate the confusing similarity between the mark and the domain names); see also Miller Brewing Co. v. Domain Active Pty. Ltd., FA 243606 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 23, 2004) (finding that the <millerbeers.com> domain name was confusingly similar to the complainant’s MILLER mark, because “[t]he addition of a descriptive term that describes Complainant’s business to Complainant’s registered mark, does not remove the domain from the realm of confusing similarity with regard to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).”); see also Cable News Network v. Khouri, FA 117876 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 16, 2002) (holding that adding a geographic term or abbreviation to 286 domain names resulted in those domain names being confusingly similar to the complainant’s mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i); see also Am. Online, Inc. v. Oxford Univ., FA 114654 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 21, 2002) (“Neither the addition of an ordinary descriptive word nor a geographic qualifier transform Respondent’s domain name into separate and distinct marks for the purpose of a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) analysis.”); see also Toronto-Dominion Bank v. Karpachev, D2000-1571 (WIPO Jan. 15, 2001) (finding that the domain names <tdwatergouse.com> and <dwaterhouse.com> are virtually identical to the complainant’s TD WATERHOUSE name and mark); see also Lavalife Corp. v. Otag, D C, FA 1269218 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 4, 2009) (finding the <laval8fe.com>, <laval9fe.com>, <lavalif3.com>, <lavalif4.com> domain names confusingly similar to the complainant’s LAVALIFE mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i), despite common misspellings and the addition of a top-level domain); see also Microsoft Corp. v. Domain Registration Philippines, FA 877979 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 20, 2007) (finding the respondent’s <microssoft.com> domain name to be confusingly similar to the complainant’s MICROSOFT mark because they differ by only one letter, and “such a small alteration is insufficient to avoid a finding of confusing similarity under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)”); see also Victoria’s Secret v. Zuccarini, FA 95762 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 18, 2000) (finding that, by misspelling words and adding letters to words, a respondent does not create a distinct mark but nevertheless renders the domain name confusingly similar to the complainant’s marks); see also Am. Online, Inc. v. garybush co uk, FA 360612 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 22, 2004) (“Respondent’s domain name is confusingly similar to Complainant’s AOL mark because the disputed domain name incorporates the mark with the mere addition of the nondistinctive number ‘0.’  The addition of the number ‘0’ is insufficient to distinguish the domain name from Complainant’s mark.”); see also Vivendi Universal Games v. Chang, FA 206328 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 17, 2003) (finding that the <warcraft3.net> domain name is phonetically identical to the WARCRAFT mark); see also Bank of Am. Corp. v. InterMos, FA 95092 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 1, 2000) (finding that the respondent’s domain name <wwwbankofamerica.com> is confusingly similar to the complainant’s registered trademark BANK OF AMERICA because it “takes advantage of a typing error (eliminating the period between the www and the domain name); see also Rollerblade, Inc. v. McCrady, D2000-0429 (WIPO June 25, 2000) (finding that the top level of the domain name such as “.net” or “.com” does not affect the domain name for the purpose of determining whether it is identical or confusingly similar); see also Teleplace, Inc. v. De Oliveira, FA 95835 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 4, 2000) (finding that the domain names <teleplace.org>, <tele-place.com>, and <theteleplace.com> are confusingly similar to the complainant’s TELEPLACE trademark).

 

While Respondent contends that the disputed domain names are comprised of common, descriptive terms and as such cannot be found to be confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark, such a determination is not necessary under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) as this portion of the Policy considers only whether Complainant has rights in the mark and whether the disputed domain names are identical or confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark.  See Tammy Upwall and Michael Upwall d/b/a Got Beauty v. Kam Yaghobian d/b/a Got beauty products, FA 1122960 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 21, 2008) (“Respondent contends that the <gotbeautyproducts.com> domain name is comprised of generic terms, and that Complainant is not exclusively associated with the GOT BEAUTY mark.  Therefore, Respondent alleges that the <gotbeautyproducts.com> domain name is not confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark.  However, the Panel finds that such a determination is not necessary under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) since this portion of the Policy considers only whether Complainant has rights in the mark and whether the disputed domain name is identical or confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark.”); see also Eastern Metal Supply, Inc. v. Texas International Property Associates - NA NA, FA 1238822 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 2, 2009) (“Respondent alleges that the <easternmetalsupply.com> domain name is comprised of generic terms.

 

Even though Respondent maintains that Complainant cannot satisfy Policy ¶ 4(a)(i), because its registration of the disputed domain names predate Complainant’s rights in the FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark,  the UDRP does not require Complainant’s rights to predate Respondent’s registration of the disputed domain names to satisfy Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Javacool Software Dev., LLC v. Elbanhawy Invs., FA 836772 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 2, 2007) (holding that a complainant need not show that its rights in its mark predate the respondent’s registration of the disputed domain name in order to satisfy Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)); see also CDG v. WSM Domains, FA 933942 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 2, 2007) (“A plain reading of ¶ 4(a)(i) imposes no burden on a Complainant to demonstrate that it has either exclusive right to a mark or that such rights predate the registration of a domain name.”).

 

Complainant has satisfied ¶ 4(a)(i) of the Policy.

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

 

Complainant must first make a prima facie case that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii), and then the burden shifts to Respondent to show it does have rights or legitimate interests.  See Hanna-Barbera Prods., Inc. v. Entm’t Commentaries, FA 741828 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 18, 2006) (holding that the complainant must first make a prima facie case that the respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name under UDRP ¶ 4(a)(ii) before the burden shifts to the respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in a domain name); see also AOL LLC v. Gerberg, FA 780200 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 25, 2006) (“Complainant must first make a prima facie showing that Respondent does not have rights or legitimate interest in the subject domain names, which burden is light.  If Complainant satisfies its burden, then the burden shifts to Respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in the subject domain names.”).

 

Complainant asserts that it has not granted Respondent any permission or license to use its FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark.  The WHOIS information associated with the disputed domain names identify Respondent as “Netcorp Netcorp c/o Netcorp.”  The Panel finds that Respondent is not commonly known by any of the disputed domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii).  See Coppertown Drive-Thru Sys., LLC v. Snowden, FA 715089 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 17, 2006) (concluding that the respondent was not commonly known by the <coppertown.com> domain name where there was no evidence in the record, including the WHOIS information, suggesting that the respondent was commonly known by the disputed domain name); see also St. Lawrence Univ. v. Nextnet Tech, FA 881234 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 21, 2007) (concluding a respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in a disputed domain name where there was no evidence in the record indicating that the respondent was commonly known by the disputed domain name).

 

Complainant submitted screen shots to support its contention that Respondent is using the disputed domain names to resolve to websites displaying links to third-party websites, some of which provide credit report viewing services in direct competition with Complainant.  Complainant argues that these are pay-per-click advertising links, and that Respondent monetarily gains from this use by utilizing Complainant’s mark without Complainant’s permission.  The Panel finds that this use is not a use in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or service or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Police ¶¶ 4(c)(i) and (iii), respectively.  See Disney Enters., Inc. v. Kamble, FA 918556 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 27, 2007) (holding that the operation of a pay-per-click website at a confusingly similar domain name was not a bona fide offering of goods or services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii)); see also Meyerson v. Speedy Web, FA 960409 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 25, 2007) (finding that where a respondent has failed to offer any goods or services on its website other than links to a variety of third-party websites, it was not using a domain name in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii)).

 

Complainant, anticipating Respondent’s argument that the disputed domain names are comprised of generic words in common use, argues that Respondent is not using the disputed domain names for the meaning of the words they contain but rather to compete with Complainant’s business.  Further, Complainant points out that the majority of the disputed domain names are misspelled versions of Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark, such as the <freecredjitreport.com> domain name, and cannot be used in connection with the dictionary definition of the words since words such as “credjit” are not found in the dictionary.  See Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide, Inc. v. Jake Porter, D2007-1354 (WIPO October 23, 2007) (“A legitimate interest in a domain name held for resale and used for pay-per-click advertising is more likely to be found when the Respondent is regularly engaged in such business, the domain name is comprised of common (dictionary) words, the trademark in question is not famous, and there is no evidence of the Respondent’s actual knowledge of the mark.”)

 

Typosquatting occurs when a respondent purposefully includes typographical errors in the domain name to divert Internet users who commit the typographical error the particular domain name takes advantage of.  The Panel finds that some or all of the disputed domain names take advantage of Internet users who mistype Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark.  Therefore the Panel finds that Respondent has engaged in typosquatting and that such typosquatting is further evidence that Respondent does not have rights or legitimate interests in any of the disputed domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).  See Microsoft Corp. v. Domain Registration Philippines, FA 877979 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 20, 2007) (concluding that by registering the <microssoft.com> domain name, the respondent had “engaged in typosquatting, which provides additional evidence that [the] respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).”); see also IndyMac Bank F.S.B. v. Ebeyer, FA 175292 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 19, 2003) (finding that the respondent lacked rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names because it “engaged in the practice of typosquatting by taking advantage of Internet users who attempt to access Complainant's <indymac.com> website but mistakenly misspell Complainant's mark by typing the letter ‘x’ instead of the letter ‘c’”); see also Neiman Marcus Group, Inc. v. S1A, FA 128683 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 6, 2002) (holding confusing similarity has been established because the prefix “www” does not sufficiently differentiate the <wwwneimanmarcus.com> domain name from the complainant's NEIMAN-MARCUS mark).

 

Complainant has satisfied ¶ 4(a)(ii) of the Policy.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

 

The Panel finds that registration of the 1,017 disputed domain names, all containing a variation of Complainant’s FREECREDITREPORT.COM mark, is evidence of bad faith registration and use under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).  See EPA European Pressphoto Agency B.V. v. Wilson, D2004-1012 (WIPO Feb. 9, 2005) (finding that the respondent’s registration of the <epa-photo.com>, <epaphoto.com> and <epaphotos.com> domain names was sufficient to constitute a pattern pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii)); see also Yahoo! Inc. v. Deiana, FA 339579 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 22, 2004) (“It is found and determined that Respondent is in violation of Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii) because Respondent registered the disputed domain names to prevent Complainant from reflecting its YAHOO! mark in the corresponding domain names.  The registration of the [<ayhooo.com>, <ayhooo.net >, <ayhooo.org>, <ayhoooindia.com>, <ayhoookids.com>, <ayhooorealty.com>, <ayhooorealty.net>, <ayhoooshopping.com>, <ayhooo-uk.com>, and <searchayhooo.com>] domain names herein constitutes a pattern of registering trademark-related domain names in bad faith.”).

 

Respondent’s use of the disputed domain names to offer links, some of which are to Complainant’s direct competitors, has disrupted Complainant’s business.  This is further evidence that Respondent engaged in bad faith registration and use under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  See Jerie v. Burian, FA 795430 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 30, 2006) (concluding that the respondent registered and used the <sportlivescore.com> domain name in order to disrupt the complainant’s business under the LIVESCORE mark because the respondent was maintaining a website in direct competition with the complainant); see also Classic Metal Roofs, LLC v. Interlock Indus., Ltd., FA 724554 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 1, 2006) (finding that the respondent registered and used the <classicmetalroofing.com> domain name in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii) by redirecting Internet users to the respondent’s competing website).

 

Furthermore, the Panel finds that Respondent engaged in typosquatting with respect to some or all of the disputed domain names, and finds that this is further evidence that Respondent registered and is using these disputed domain names in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See Nat’l Ass’n of Prof’l Baseball League, Inc. v. Zuccarini, D2002-1011 (WIPO Jan. 21, 2003) (“Typosquatting … is the intentional misspelling of words with [the] intent to intercept and siphon off traffic from its intended destination, by preying on Internauts who make common typing errors.  Typosquatting is inherently parasitic and of itself evidence of bad faith.”); see also Sports Auth. Mich., Inc. v. Skander, FA 135598 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 7, 2002) (stating that “[b]y registering the ‘typosquatted’ domain name in [Complainant’s] affiliate program, Respondent profits on the goodwill of [Complainant’s] protected marks and primary Internet domain names,” which is evidence of bad faith registration and use).

 

Complainant has satisfied ¶ 4(a)(iii) of the Policy.

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <1-800-freecreditreport.com>, <1000freecreditreports.com>, <100freecreditreport.com>, <100freecreditreports.com>, <akfreecreditreport.com>, <alabamafreecreditreport.com>, <alfreecreditreport.com>, <areecreditreport.com>, <arfreecreditreport.com>, <asfreecreditreport.com>, <bfreecreditreport.com>, <breecreditreport.com>, <cafreecreditreport.com>, <cfreecreditreport.com>, <cofreecreditreport.com>, <connecticutfreecreditreport.com>, <ctfreecreditreport.com>, <dcfreecreditreport.com>, <defreecreditreport.com>, <delawarefreecreditreport.com>, <dfreecreditreport.com>, <districtofcolumbiafreecreditreport.com>, <dreecreditreports.com>, <ereecreditreport.com>, <ewwfreecreditreport.com>, <faeecreditreport.com>, <fareecreditreport.com>, <fbeecreditreport.com>, <fbreecreditreport.com>, <fceecreditreport.com>, <fcreecreditreport.com>, <fdeecreditreport.com>, <fdreecreditreport.com>, <feecreditreport.net>, <feecreditreporting.com>, <feeecreditreports.com>, <ferecreditreport.com>, <ferecreditreports.com>, <fereecreditreport.com>, <ffreecreditreports.com>, <fgreecreditreport.com>, <fheecreditreport.com>, <fhreecreditreport.com>, <fieecreditreport.com>, <fireecreditreport.com>, <fjeecreditreport.com>, <fjreecreditreport.com>, <fkeecreditreport.com>, <fkreecreditreport.com>, <fleecreditreport.com>, <flfreecreditreport.com>, <flreecreditreport.com>, <fmeecreditreport.com>, <fmfreecreditreport.com>, <fmreecreditreport.com>, <fneecreditreport.com>, <fnreecreditreport.com>, <foeecreditreport.com>, <foreecreditreport.com>, <fpeecreditreport.com>, <fpreecreditreport.com>, <fqeecreditreport.com>, <fqreecreditreport.com>, <fraeecreditreport.com>, <frbecreditreport.com>, <frbeecreditreport.com>, <frcecreditreport.com>, <frceecreditreport.com>, <frdeecreditreport.com>, <freaecreditreport.com>, <frebcreditreport.com>, <frebecreditreport.com>, <frececreditreport.com>, <frecereditreports.com>, <fredecreditreport.com>, <free3creditreportagency.com>, <freeacreditreport.com>, <freeareditreport.com>, <freecaeditreport.com>, <freecbeditreport.com>, <freecbreditreport.com>, <freecceditreport.com>, <freeccreditreports.com>, <freeceditreporting.com>, <freeceeditreports.com>, <freecgreditreport.com>, <freecheditreport.com>, <freecieditreport.com>, <freecireditreport.com>, <freecjeditreport.com>, <freecjreditreport.com>, <freeckeditreport.com>, <freeckreditreport.com>, <freecleditreport.com>, <freeclreditreport.com>, <freecmeditreport.com>, <freecmreditreport.com>, <freecneditreport.com>, <freecnreditreport.com>, <freecoeditreport.com>, <freecoreditreport.com>, <freecpeditreport.com>, <freecpreditreport.com>, <freecqeditreport.com>, <freecqreditreport.com>, <freecraeditreport.com>, <freecrbditreport.com>, <freecrbeditreport.com>, <freecrcditreport.com>, <freecrceditreport.com>, <freecrditreporting.com>, <freecrebditreport.com>, <freecrecitreports.com>, <freecredaitreport.com>, <freecredatreport.com>, <freecredbitreport.com>, <freecredbtreport.com>, <freecredctreport.com>, <freecreddtreport.com>, <freecredetreport.net>, <freecredftreport.com>, <freecredgitreport.com>, <freecredgtreport.com>, <freecredhitreport.com>, <freecredhtreport.com>, <freecredi5report.com>, <freecredi6report.com>, <freecrediareport.com>, <freecrediatreport.com>, <freecredibreport.com>, <freecredibtreport.com>, <freecredidreports.com>, <freecrediftreport.com>, <freecredigtreport.com>, <freecredihreport.com>, <freecredihtreport.com>, <freecrediireport.com>, <freecrediitreports.com>, <freecredijreport.com>, <freecredijtreport.com>, <freecredikreport.com>, <freecrediktreport.com>, <freecredilreport.com>, <freecrediltreport.com>, <freecredimreport.com>, <freecredimtreport.com>, <freecredinreport.com>, <freecredintreport.com>, <freecredioreport.com>, <freecredipreport.com>, <freecrediptreport.com>, <freecrediqreport.com>, <freecrediqtreport.com>, <freecredireporting.com>, <freecredisreport.com>, <freecredistreport.com>, <freecredit4eport.com>, <freecredit5eport.com>, <freecreditaeport.com>, <freecreditareport.com>, <freecreditbeport.com>, <freecreditbreport.com>, <freecreditceport.com>, <freecrediteeports.com>, <freecrediteporting.com>, <freecreditgeport.com>, <freecreditgreport.com>, <freecreditheport.com>, <freecreditieport.com>, <freecreditjeport.com>, <freecreditjreport.com>, <freecreditkeport.com>, <freecreditkreport.com>, <freecreditleport.com>, <freecreditlreport.com>, <freecreditmeport.com>, <freecreditmreport.com>, <freecreditneport.com>, <freecreditnreport.com>, <freecreditoeport.com>, <freecreditoreport.com>, <freecreditqeport.com>, <freecreditqreport.com>, <freecreditraeport.com>, <freecreditrbeport.com>, <freecreditrbport.com>, <freecreditrceport.com>, <freecreditrcport.com>, <freecreditrdeport.com>, <freecreditrdport.com>, <freecreditre-ort.com>, <freecreditreaort.com>, <freecreditrebort.com>, <freecreditrebport.com>, <freecreditrecport.com>, <freecreditredort.com>, <freecreditreeort.com>, <freecreditreeports.com>, <freecreditrefport.com>, <freecreditregort.com>, <freecreditregport.com>, <freecreditrehort.com>, <freecreditrehport.com>, <freecreditreiort.com>, <freecreditreiport.com>, <freecreditrejort.com>, <freecreditrejport.com>, <freecreditrekort.com>, <freecreditrekport.com>, <freecreditrelport.com>, <freecreditremort.com>, <freecreditremport.com>, <freecreditrenort.com>, <freecreditrenport.com>, <freecreditreoortcom.com>, <freecreditreoorts.com>, <freecreditreortandscore.com>, <freecreditreorting.com>, <freecreditrep-rt.com>, <freecreditrep-rts.com>, <freecreditrep0rt.com>, <freecreditrep0rts.com>, <freecreditrep9rt.com>, <freecreditrepaort.com>, <freecreditrepbort.com>, <freecreditrepbrt.com>, <freecreditrepcort.com>, <freecreditrepcrt.com>, <freecreditrepdort.com>, <freecreditrepdrt.com>, <freecreditrepfort.com>, <freecreditrepfrt.com>, <freecreditrepgort.com>, <freecreditrepgrt.com>, <freecreditrephort.com>, <freecreditrephrt.com>, <freecreditrepiort.com>, <freecreditrepirts.com>, <freecreditrepjort.com>, <freecreditrepjrt.com>, <freecreditrepkort.com>, <freecreditreplort.com>, <freecreditrepmort.com>, <freecreditrepmrt.com>, <freecreditrepnort.com>, <freecreditrepnrt.com>, <freecreditrepo4t.com>, <freecreditrepoart.com>, <freecreditrepoat.com>, <freecreditrepobrt.com>, <freecreditrepobt.com>, <freecreditrepocrt.com>, <freecreditrepoct.com>, <freecreditrepodrt.com>, <freecreditrepoets.com>, <freecreditrepofrt.com>, <freecreditrepogrt.com>, <freecreditrepohrt.com>, <freecreditrepoht.com>, <freecreditrepoit.com>, <freecreditrepojrt.com>, <freecreditrepojt.com>, <freecreditrepokrt.com>, <freecreditrepokt.com>, <freecreditrepolrt.com>, <freecreditrepolt.com>, <freecreditrepomrt.com>, <freecreditrepomt.com>, <freecreditreponrt.com>, <freecreditrepont.com>, <freecreditrepoorts.com>, <freecreditrepoot.com>, <freecreditrepopt.com>, <freecreditrepoqrt.com>, <freecreditrepoqt.com>, <freecreditrepor5.com>, <freecreditrepor6.com>, <freecreditrepora.com>, <freecreditreporat.com>, <freecreditreporb.com>, <freecreditreporbt.com>, <freecreditreporc.com>, <freecreditreporct.com>, <freecreditrepordt.com>, <freecreditreporft.com>, <freecreditreporgt.com>, <freecreditreporh.com>, <freecreditreporht.com>, <freecreditrepori.com>, <freecreditreporing.com>, <freecreditreporj.com>, <freecreditreporjt.com>, <freecreditrepork.com>, <freecreditreporkt.com>, <freecreditreporl.com>, <freecreditreporlt.com>, <freecreditreporm.com>, <freecreditrepormt.com>, <freecreditreporn.com>, <freecreditrepornt.com>, <freecreditreporo.com>, <freecreditreporp.com>, <freecreditreporpt.com>, <freecreditreporq.com>, <freecreditreporqt.com>, <freecreditreporrs.com>, <freecreditreporrts.com>, <freecreditreporst.com>, <freecreditreporta.com>, <freecreditreportak.com>, <freecreditreportal.com>, <freecreditreportalabama.com>, <freecreditreportalaska.com>, <freecreditreportar.com>, <freecreditreportarkansas.com>, <freecreditreportas.com>, <freecreditreportaz.com>, <freecreditreportb.com>, <freecreditreportca.com>, <freecreditreportco.com>, <freecreditreportcolorado.com>, <freecreditreportconnecticut.com>, <freecreditreportcopy.com>, <freecreditreportcreditcard.com>, <freecreditreportct.com>, <freecreditreportd.com>, <freecreditreportdc.com>, <freecreditreportde.com>, <freecreditreportdelaware.com>, <freecreditreportdistrictofcolumbia.com>, <freecreditreportdot.com>, <freecreditreporters.com>, <freecreditreportfl.com>, <freecreditreportfm.com>, <freecreditreportfraudalert.com>, <freecreditreportfraudalerts.com>, <freecreditreportga.com>, <freecreditreportgu.com>, <freecreditreporth.com>, <freecreditreporthawaii.com>, <freecreditreporthi.com>, <freecreditreporti.com>, <freecreditreportia.com>, <freecreditreportid.com>, <freecreditreportidaho.com>, <freecreditreportig.com>, <freecreditreportil.com>, <freecreditreportin.com>, <freecreditreportinalabama.com>, <freecreditreportinalaska.com>, <freecreditreportinarizona.com>, <freecreditreportinarkansas.com>, <freecreditreportincalifornia.com>, <freecreditreportincolorado.com>, <freecreditreportinconnecticut.com>, <freecreditreportindelaware.com>, <freecreditreportindiana.com>, <freecreditreportinflorida.com>, <freecreditreportingagency.com>, <freecreditreportingeorgia.com>, <freecreditreportinhawaii.com>, <freecreditreportinidaho.com>, <freecreditreportinillinois.com>, <freecreditreportinindiana.com>, <freecreditreportiniowa.com>, <freecreditreportinkansas.com>, <freecreditreportinkentucky.com>, <freecreditreportinlouisiana.com>, <freecreditreportinmaine.com>, <freecreditreportinmaryland.com>, <freecreditreportinmassachusetts.com>, <freecreditreportinmichigan.com>, <freecreditreportinminnesota.com>, <freecreditreportinmississippi.com>, <freecreditreportinmissouri.com>, <freecreditreportinmontana.com>, <freecreditreportinnebraska.com>, <freecreditreportinnevada.com>, <freecreditreportinnewhampshire.com>, <freecreditreportinnewjersey.com>, <freecreditreportinnewmexico.com>, <freecreditreportinnewyork.com>, <freecreditreportinnorthcarolina.com>, <freecreditreportinnorthdakota.com>, <freecreditreportinohio.com>, <freecreditreportinoklahoma.com>, <freecreditreportinoregon.com>, <freecreditreportinpennsylvania.com>, <freecreditreportinrhodeisland.com>, <freecreditreportinsouthcarolina.com>, <freecreditreportinsouthdakota.com>, <freecreditreportintexas.com>, <freecreditreportinutah.com>, <freecreditreportinvermont.com>, <freecreditreportinvirginia.com>, <freecreditreportinwashington.com>, <freecreditreportinwestvirginia.com>, <freecreditreportinwisconsin.com>, <freecreditreportinwyoming.com>, <freecreditreportiowa.com>, <freecreditreportj.com>, <freecreditreportk.com>, <freecreditreportkansas.com>, <freecreditreportkentucky.com>, <freecreditreportks.com>, <freecreditreportky.com>, <freecreditreportla.com>, <freecreditreportlouisiana.com>, <freecreditreportm.com>, <freecreditreportma.com>, <freecreditreportmassachusetts.com>, <freecreditreportme.com>, <freecreditreportmh.com>, <freecreditreportmi.com>, <freecreditreportmichigan.com>, <freecreditreportminnesota.com>, <freecreditreportmississippi.com>, <freecreditreportmn.com>, <freecreditreportmo.com>, <freecreditreportmonitor.com>, <freecreditreportmontana.com>, <freecreditreportmp.com>, <freecreditreportms.com>, <freecreditreportmt.com>, <freecreditreportn.com>, <freecreditreportnc.com>, <freecreditreportnd.com>, <freecreditreportne.com>, <freecreditreportnebraska.com>, <freecreditreportnevada.com>, <freecreditreportnewhampshire.com>, <freecreditreportnewmexico.com>, <freecreditreportnewyork.com>, <freecreditreportng.com>, <freecreditreportnh.com>, <freecreditreportnm.com>, <freecreditreportnocreditcard.com>, <freecreditreportnocreditcardrequired.com>, <freecreditreportnoobligation.com>, <freecreditreportnorthcarolina.com>, <freecreditreportnorthdakota.com>, <freecreditreportnv.com>, <freecreditreportny.com>, <freecreditreportofficialsite.com>, <freecreditreportoh.com>, <freecreditreportohio.com>, <freecreditreportok.com>, <freecreditreportoklahoma.com>, <freecreditreportor.com>, <freecreditreportoregon.com>, <freecreditreportp.com>, <freecreditreportpa.com>, <freecreditreportpennsylvania.com>, <freecreditreportpr.com>, <freecreditreportpw.com>, <freecreditreportr.com>, <freecreditreportrhodeisland.com>, <freecreditreportri.com>, <freecreditreportrs.com>, <freecreditreports1.com>, <freecreditreportsc.com>, <freecreditreportsd.com>, <freecreditreportsouthcarolina.com>, <freecreditreportsouthdakota.com>, <freecreditreporttexas.com>, <freecreditreporttn.com>, <freecreditreporttt.com>, <freecreditreporttx.com>, <freecreditreportu.com>, <freecreditreportut.com>, <freecreditreportutah.com>, <freecreditreportv.com>, <freecreditreportva.com>, <freecreditreportvermont.com>, <freecreditreportvi.com>, <freecreditreportvirginia.com>, <freecreditreportvt.com>, <freecreditreportw.com>, <freecreditreportwa.com>, <freecreditreportwashington.com>, <freecreditreportwebsites.com>, <freecreditreportwestvirginia.com>, <freecreditreportwi.com>, <freecreditreportwisconsin.com>, <freecreditreportwithnocreditcard.com>, <freecreditreportwithoutcreditcard.com>, <freecreditreportwithoutusingacreditcard.com>, <freecreditreportwv.com>, <freecreditreportwy.com>, <freecreditreportwyoming.com>, <freecreditreportx.com>, <freecreditreporu.com>, <freecreditreporut.com>, <freecreditreporv.com>, <freecreditreporvt.com>, <freecreditreporw.com>, <freecreditreporwt.com>, <freecreditreporx.com>, <freecreditreporxt.com>, <freecreditreporz.com>, <freecreditreporzt.com>, <freecreditrepoting.com>, <freecreditrepotts.com>, <freecreditrepout.com>, <freecreditrepovrt.com>, <freecreditrepovt.com>, <freecreditrepowrt.com>, <freecreditrepowt.com>, <freecreditrepoxrt.com>, <freecreditrepoxt.com>, <freecreditrepoyrt.com>, <freecreditrepoyt.com>, <freecreditrepozrt.com>, <freecreditrepozt.com>, <freecreditrepqort.com>, <freecreditrepqrt.com>, <freecreditreprrt.com>, <freecreditreprting.com>, <freecreditrepsort.com>, <freecreditrepsrt.com>, <freecreditreptort.com>, <freecreditreptrt.com>, <freecreditrepuort.com>, <freecreditrepvort.com>, <freecreditrepvrt.com>, <freecreditrepwort.com>, <freecreditrepwrt.com>, <freecreditrepxort.com>, <freecreditrepxrt.com>, <freecreditrepyort.com>, <freecreditrepyrt.com>, <freecreditrepzort.com>, <freecreditrepzrt.com>, <freecreditreqort.com>, <freecreditreqport.com>, <freecreditrerort.com>, <freecreditresort.com>, <freecreditretport.com>, <freecreditreuort.com>, <freecreditreuport.com>, <freecreditrevort.com>, <freecreditrevport.com>, <freecreditrewort.com>, <freecreditrewport.com>, <freecreditrexort.com>, <freecreditrexport.com>, <freecreditreyort.com>, <freecreditreyport.com>, <freecreditrezort.com>, <freecreditrezport.com>, <freecreditrfeport.com>, <freecreditrfport.com>, <freecreditrgeport.com>, <freecreditrgport.com>, <freecreditrheport.com>, <freecreditrhport.com>, <freecreditrieport.com>, <freecreditriport.com>, <freecreditrjeport.com>, <freecreditrjport.com>, <freecreditrkeport.com>, <freecreditrkport.com>, <freecreditrleport.com>, <freecreditrlport.com>, <freecreditrmeport.com>, <freecreditrmport.com>, <freecreditrneport.com>, <freecreditrnport.com>, <freecreditroeport.com>, <freecreditrpeport.com>, <freecreditrporting.com>, <freecreditrpport.com>, <freecreditrqeport.com>, <freecreditrqport.com>, <freecreditrreports.com>, <freecreditrrports.com>, <freecreditrseport.com>, <freecreditrtport.com>, <freecreditrueport.com>, <freecreditruport.com>, <freecreditrveport.com>, <freecreditrvport.com>, <freecreditrweport.com>, <freecreditrwports.com>, <freecreditrxeport.com>, <freecreditrxport.com>, <freecreditryeport.com>, <freecreditryport.com>, <freecreditrzeport.com>, <freecreditrzport.com>, <freecreditseport.com>, <freecreditteports.com>, <freecreditueport.com>, <freecreditureport.com>, <freecreditveport.com>, <freecreditvreport.com>, <freecreditweport.com>, <freecreditwreport.com>, <freecreditxeport.com>, <freecreditxreport.com>, <freecredityeport.com>, <freecreditzeport.com>, <freecreditzreport.com>, <freecrediureport.com>, <freecrediutreport.com>, <freecredivreport.com>, <freecredivtreport.com>, <freecrediwreport.com>, <freecrediwtreport.com>, <freecredixreport.com>, <freecredixtreport.com>, <freecredizreport.com>, <freecrediztreport.com>, <freecredjitreport.com>, <freecredkitreport.com>, <freecredktreport.com>, <freecredlitreport.com>, <freecredltreport.com>, <freecredmitreport.com>, <freecredmtreport.com>, <freecrednitreport.com>, <freecredntreport.com>, <freecredoitreport.com>, <freecredotreports.com>, <freecredpitreport.com>, <freecredptreport.com>, <freecredqitreport.com>, <freecredqtreport.com>, <freecredrtreport.com>, <freecredstreport.com>, <freecredtreporting.com>, <freecredttreport.com>, <freecreduitreport.com>, <freecredutreports.com>, <freecredvitreport.com>, <freecredvtreport.com>, <freecredwitreport.com>, <freecredwtreport.com>, <freecredxitreport.com>, <freecredxtreport.com>, <freecredyitreport.com>, <freecredytreport.com>, <freecredzitreport.com>, <freecredztreport.com>, <freecreeditreports.com>, <freecreeitreport.com>, <freecrefditreport.com>, <freecrefitreports.com>, <freecregditreport.com>, <freecregitreport.com>, <freecrehditreport.com>, <freecrehitreport.com>, <freecreiitreport.com>, <freecreitreporting.com>, <freecrejditreport.com>, <freecrejitreport.com>, <freecrekditreport.com>, <freecrekitreport.com>, <freecrelditreport.com>, <freecrelitreport.com>, <freecremditreport.com>, <freecremitreport.com>, <freecrenditreport.com>, <freecrenitreport.com>, <freecreoditreport.com>, <freecreoitreport.com>, <freecrepditreport.com>, <freecrepitreport.com>, <freecreqditreport.com>, <freecreqitreport.com>, <freecreritreport.com>, <freecresditreport.com>, <freecresitreports.com>, <freecreuditreport.com>, <freecreuitreport.com>, <freecrevditreport.com>, <freecrevitreport.com>, <freecrewitreport.com>, <freecrexditreport.com>, <freecrexitreport.com>, <freecreyditreport.com>, <freecreyitreport.com>, <freecrezditreport.com>, <freecrezitreport.com>, <freecrfditreport.com>, <freecrgditreport.com>, <freecrgeditreport.com>, <freecrhditreport.com>, <freecrheditreport.com>, <freecrjditreport.com>, <freecrjeditreport.com>, <freecrkditreport.com>, <freecrkeditreport.com>, <freecrlditreport.com>, <freecrleditreport.com>, <freecrmditreport.com>, <freecrmeditreport.com>, <freecrnditreport.com>, <freecrneditreport.com>, <freecroeditreport.com>, <freecrpditreport.com>, <freecrpeditreport.com>, <freecrqditreport.com>, <freecrqeditreport.com>, <freecrrditreports.com>, <freecrseditreport.com>, <freecrtditreport.com>, <freecruditreport.com>, <freecrueditreport.com>, <freecrvditreport.com>, <freecrveditreport.com>, <freecrwditreports.com>, <freecrweditreport.com>, <freecrxditreport.com>, <freecrxeditreport.com>, <freecryditreport.com>, <freecryeditreport.com>, <freecrzditreport.com>, <freecrzeditreport.com>, <freecseditreport.com>, <freecsreditreport.com>, <freecteditreports.com>, <freecueditreport.com>, <freecureditreport.com>, <freecveditreport.com>, <freecvreditreport.com>, <freecweditreport.com>, <freecwreditreport.com>, <freecxeditreport.com>, <freecyeditreport.com>, <freecyreditreport.com>, <freeczeditreport.com>, <freeczreditreport.com>, <freedreditreports.com>, <freeereditreport.com>, <freefcreditreport.com>, <freegcreditreport.com>, <freehcreditreport.com>, <freehreditreport.com>, <freeicreditreport.com>, <freeireditreport.com>, <freejcreditreport.com>, <freejreditreport.com>, <freekcreditreport.com>, <freelreditreport.com>, <freemcreditreport.com>, <freemreditreport.com>, <freenreditreport.com>, <freeocreditreport.com>, <freeoreditreport.com>, <freepcreditreport.com>, <freepreditreport.com>, <freeqcreditreport.com>, <freeqreditreport.com>, <freerceditreports.com>, <freereditreport.net>, <freereditreporting.com>, <freerreditreport.com>, <freetcreditreport.com>, <freethreecreditreport.com>, <freetreditreport.com>, <freeucreditreport.com>, <freeureditreport.com>, <freevcreditreport.com>, <freevreditreports.com>, <freewreditreport.com>, <freexreditreports.com>, <freeycreditreport.com>, <freeyreditreport.com>, <freezcreditreport.com>, <freezreditreport.com>, <frefcreditreport.com>, <frefecreditreport.com>, <fregcreditreport.com>, <fregecreditreport.com>, <frehcreditreport.com>, <frehecreditreport.com>, <freiecreditreport.com>, <frejcreditreport.com>, <frejecreditreport.com>, <frekcreditreport.com>, <frekecreditreport.com>, <frelcreditreport.com>, <frelecreditreport.com>, <fremcreditreport.com>, <fremecreditreport.com>, <frencreditreport.com>, <frenecreditreport.com>, <freocreditreport.com>, <freoecreditreport.com>, <frepcreditreport.com>, <frepecreditreport.com>, <freqcreditreport.com>, <freqecreditreport.com>, <frercreditreports.com>, <fresecreditreport.com>, <fretcreditreport.com>, <fretecreditreport.com>, <freucreditreport.com>, <freuecreditreport.com>, <frevcreditreport.com>, <frevecreditreport.com>, <frewcreditreports.com>, <frexcreditreport.com>, <frexecreditreport.com>, <freycreditreport.com>, <freyecreditreport.com>, <frezcreditreport.com>, <frezecreditreport.com>, <frfecreditreport.com>, <frfeecreditreport.com>, <frgecreditreport.com>, <frgeecreditreport.com>, <frhecreditreport.com>, <frheecreditreport.com>, <friecreditreport.com>, <frieecreditreport.com>, <frjecreditreport.com>, <frjeecreditreport.com>, <frkecreditreport.com>, <frkeecreditreport.com>, <frlecreditreport.com>, <frleecreditreport.com>, <frmecreditreport.com>, <frmeecreditreport.com>, <frnecreditreport.com>, <frneecreditreport.com>, <froecreditreport.com>, <froeecreditreport.com>, <frpecreditreport.com>, <frpeecreditreport.com>, <frqecreditreport.com>, <frqeecreditreport.com>, <frrecreditreports.com>, <frreecreditreports.com>, <frseecreditreport.com>, <frtecreditreport.com>, <fruecreditreport.com>, <frueecreditreport.com>, <frvecreditreport.com>, <frveecreditreport.com>, <frwecreditreports.com>, <frweecreditreport.com>, <frxecreditreport.com>, <frxeecreditreport.com>, <fryecreditreport.com>, <fryeecreditreport.com>, <frzecreditreport.com>, <frzeecreditreport.com>, <fseecreditreport.com>, <fsreecreditreport.com>, <fteecreditreports.com>, <ftreecreditreport.com>, <fueecreditreport.com>, <fureecreditreport.com>, <fveecreditreport.com>, <fvreecreditreport.com>, <fweecreditreport.com>, <fwreecreditreport.com>, <fxeecreditreport.com>, <fxreecreditreport.com>, <fyeecreditreport.com>, <fyreecreditreport.com>, <fzeecreditreport.com>, <fzreecreditreport.com>, <getfreecreditreportandscore.com>, <getfreecreditreportonline.com>, <greecreditreports.com>, <gufreecreditreport.com>, <hawaiifreecreditreport.com>, <hfreecreditreport.com>, <hifreecreditreport.com>, <howdoigetafreecreditreport.com>, <howtogetyourfreecreditreport.com>, <hreecreditreport.com>, <iafreecreditreport.com>, <idahofreecreditreport.com>, <idfreecreditreport.com>, <ilfreecreditreport.com>, <infreecreditreport.com>, <iowafreecreditreport.com>, <ireecreditreport.com>, <jfreecreditreport.com>, <jreecreditreport.com>, <kansasfreecreditreport.com>, <kfreecreditreport.com>, <kreecreditreport.com>, <ksfreecreditreport.com>, <kyfreecreditreport.com>, <lafreecreditreport.com>, <louisianafreecreditreport.com>, <lreecreditreport.com>, <mafreecreditreport.com>, <mainefreecreditreport.com>, <mdfreecreditreport.com>, <mhfreecreditreport.com>, <mifreecreditreport.com>, <minnesotafreecreditreport.com>, <mississippifreecreditreport.com>, <mnfreecreditreport.com>, <mofreecreditreport.com>, <montanafreecreditreport.com>, <mpfreecreditreport.com>, <mreecreditreport.com>, <msfreecreditreport.com>, <ndfreecreditreport.com>, <nebraskafreecreditreport.com>, <nefreecreditreport.com>, <nevadafreecreditreport.com>, <newhampshirefreecreditreport.com>, <newmexicofreecreditreport.com>, <newyorkfreecreditreport.com>, <nfreecreditreport.com>, <nhfreecreditreport.com>, <nmfreecreditreport.com>, <northdakotafreecreditreport.com>, <nreecreditreport.com>, <nvfreecreditreport.com>, <nyfreecreditreport.com>, <obtainfreecreditreports.com>, <ofreecreditreport.com>, <ohfreecreditreport.com>, <okfreecreditreport.com>, <oreecreditreport.com>, <orfreecreditreport.com>, <pafreecreditreport.com>, <pennsylvaniafreecreditreport.com>, <pfreecreditreport.com>, <preecreditreport.com>, <prfreecreditreport.com>, <pwfreecreditreport.com>, <qfreecreditreport.com>, <qreecreditreport.com>, <qwwfreecreditreport.com>, <reecreditreport.net>, <reecreditreporting.com>, <reecreditreports.com>, <rfeecreditreports.com>, <rhodeislandfreecreditreport.com>, <rifreecreditreport.com>, <scfreecreditreport.com>, <sdfreecreditreport.com>, <sfreecreditreport.com>, <simplefreecreditreport.com>, <southdakotafreecreditreport.com>, <sreecreditreport.com>, <statewithfreecreditreport.com>, <tennesseefreecreditreport.com>, <threecreditreportcompany.com>, <threecreditreporting.com>, <threecreditreportingagency.com>, <tnfreecreditreport.com>, <txfreecreditreport.com>, <ufreecreditreport.com>, <ureecreditreport.com>, <utahfreecreditreport.com>, <utfreecreditreport.com>, <vafreecreditreporrt.com>, <vafreecreditreport.com>, <vermontfreecreditreport.com>, <vfreecreditreport.com>, <viewfreecreditreport.com>, <vifreecreditreport.com>, <virginiafreecreditreport.com>, <vtfreecreditreport.com>, <washingtonfreecreditreport.com>, <westvirginiafreecreditreport.com>, <wewfreecreditreport.com>, <wifreecreditreport.com>, <wisconsinfreecreditreport.com>, <wqwfreecreditreport.com>, <wreecreditreport.com>, <wvfreecreditreport.com>, <wwefreecreditreport.com>, <wwqfreecreditreport.com>, <wwwdreecreditreport.com>, <wwwfeeecreditreport.com>, <wwwfreeceeditreport.com>, <wwwfreecredetreport.com>, <wwwfreecredirreport.com>, <wwwfreecrediteeport.com>, <wwwfreecrediteport.com>, <wwwfreecreditreoort.com>, <wwwfreecreditrepirt.com>, <wwwfreecreditreporr.com>, <wwwfreecreditrepory.com>, <wwwfreecreditrepott.com>, <wwwfreecreditrepport.com>, <wwwfreecreditrepprt.com>, <wwwfreecreditrrport.com>, <wwwfreecreditrwport.com>, <wwwfreecreditsreport.com>, <wwwfreecreditteport.com>, <wwwfreecrediyreport.com>, <wwwfreecredutreport.com>, <wwwfreecrefitreport.com>, <wwwfreecresitreport.com>, <wwwfreecrrditreport.com>, <wwwfreecrwditreport.com>, <wwwfreecteditreport.com>, <wwwfreeecreditreport.com>, <wwwfreevreditreport.com>, <wwwfreexreditreport.com>, <wwwfrercreditreport.com>, <wwwfrewcreditreport.com>, <wwwfrwecreditreport.com>, <wwwfteecreditreport.com>, <wwwgreecreditreport.com>, <wwwreecreditreport.com>, <wyfreecreditreport.com>, <wyomingfreecreditreport.com>, <xfreecreditreport.com>, <xreecreditreport.com>, <yreecreditreport.com>, <zfreecreditreport.com>, <zreecreditreport.com>, and <freereditreport.org> domain names domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

 

James A. Carmody, Esq., Panelist
Dated: November 11, 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

 

Click Here to return to our Home Page

 

National Arbitration Forum