DECISION

 

Eli Lilly and Company v. Grace Beaumont et. al

Claim Number: FA1504001615093

 

PARTIES

Complainant is Eli Lilly and Company (“Complainant”), represented by Stephanie A. Gumm of Faegre Baker Daniels,  LLP, Indiana, USA.  Respondent is Grace Beaumont, et. al (“Respondent”), Missouri, USA.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The following domain names are registered with Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd: <20mg-buycialis.net>, <20mg-cialisbuy.net>, <20mg-cialischeap.com>, <20mg-online-cialis.com>, <20mgbuy-cialis.com>, <20mgcheapcialis.net>, <20mgcialis-generic.net>, <20mgcialischeap.net>, <20mgcialispurchase.com>, <20mgcialistadalafil.net>, <20mggeneric-cialis.net>, <20mgtadalafil-cialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-20mgcialis.com>, <buy-cialis20mg.net>, <buy-onlinecialis.net>, <buy20mg-cialis.com>, <buycialis-20mg.net>, <buycialis-generic.net>, <buyonline-cialis.net>, <canada20mg-cialis.com>, <canadageneric-cialis.com>, <canadianbuy-cialis.net>, <canadiancheapestcialis.com>, <canadiancialis-buy.net>, <cheap-cialis-order.com>, <cheap20mg-cialis.com>, <cheapdiscountcialis1.com>, <cheapest-order-cialis.net>, <cheapestcialiscanadian.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestpricecanadacialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis-20mg-online.net>, <cialis-20mgbuy.net>, <cialis-20mggeneric.net>, <cialis-20mgonline.com>, <cialis-buy-canada.com>, <cialis-buygeneric.com>, <cialis-canada-buy.com>, <cialis-canadageneric.com>, <cialis-for-sale20mg.com>, <cialis-generic20mg.net>, <cialis-online-generic.com>, <cialis-onlinebuy.com>, <cialis-tadalafil20mg.net>, <cialis20mg-forsale.com>, <cialis20mg-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis20mg-online.com>, <cialis20mgcanada1.com>, <cialis20mglowest-price.com>, <cialis20mgonline.net>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.com>, <cialisbuy-20mg.net>, <cialisbuy-generic.com>, <cialisbuy-online.net>, <cialisbuy-prices.com>, <cialisbuygeneric.net>, <cialiscanada-generic.com>, <cialiscanada-generic.net>, <cialiscanadageneric.net>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.com>, <cialischeapestonline.com>, <cialisdiscount20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.com>, <cialisgenericcanadian.com>, <cialisonline-20mg.net>, <cialisonline20mg.net>, <cialisprices20mg.com>, <cialistadalafil-generic.com>, <cialistadalafilbuy.com>, <generic-20mgcialis.net>, <generic-canadacialis.com>, <generic-canadiancialis.net>, <generic-cialis-20mg.net>, <generic-cialis20mg.net>, <generic-cialiscanada.com>, <generic-cialisprices.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.net>, <genericcanadacialis.net>, <genericcialis-20mg.net>, <genericcialis-tadalafil.net>, <genericonline-cialis.net>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialisgeneric.com>, <online-20mgcialis.com>, <online-20mgcialis.net>, <online-cialis-20mg.net>, <online-cialis-cheapest.com>, <online-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <online-cialisgeneric.net>, <online-generic-cialis.net>, <online-genericcialis.net>, <online20mg-cialis.com>, <onlinecialis-20mg.com>, <onlinecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialislowest-price.com>, <onlinecialispurchase.com>, <onlinepillscialis1.com>, <onlinetabletscialis.com>, <ordercialis-online.net>, <orderonline-cialis.net>, <pills-cialis-20mg.net>, <pillscheapcialis.com>, <pillscialis20mg.com>, <pillscialischeap.com>, <pillsgenericcialis.com>, <pricescialis20mg.com>, <pricesgenericcialis.com>, <purchase20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.com>, and <tadalafilonline-cialis.net>.

 

The following domain names are registered with Todaynic.com, Inc.: <20mg-canadacialis.org>, <20mg-cialisbuy.org>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <20mg-cialisonline.org>, <20mgcialis-buy.org>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcialistadalafil.org>, <5mgcialis-20mg.org>, <buy20mg-cialis.org>, <canada-20mgcialis.org>, <canada-cialisgeneric.org>, <canadabuy-cialis.org>, <canadaonline-cialis.org>, <canadiancialis-20mg.org>, <cheapcanadacialis.org>, <cheapcialis-20mg.org>, <cheapcialisgeneric.org>, <cheapestcanadiancialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mgbuy.org>, <cialis-buygeneric.org>, <cialis-buyonline.org>, <cialis-canada-generic.org>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.org>, <cialis-generic20mg.org>, <cialis-online20mg.org>, <cialis-onlinebuy.org>, <cialis-orderonline.org>, <cialis20mg-buy.org>, <cialis20mg-canada.org>, <cialis20mg-generic.org>, <cialis20mgca.org>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.org>, <cialisbuy-20mg.org>, <cialisbuy-generic.org>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.org>, <cialisgeneric-canada.org>, <cialisgeneric-online.org>, <cialisgeneric20mg1.org>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.org>, <cialislowestprice20mg.org>, <cialisonline-20mg.org>, <cialisonline-buy.org>, <cialisonline-order.org>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.org>, <cialisprices20mg.org>, <cialistadalafil20mg.org>, <cialistadalafilgeneric.org>, <discount20mgcialis.org>, <generic-cialis20mg.org>, <genericcialis-20mg.org>, <genericcialis-canada.org>, <genericcialislowestprice.org>, <genericonline-cialis.org>, <genericorder-cialis.org>, <generictadalafilcialis.org>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.org>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.org>, <online-cialis-order.org>, <online20mg-cialis.org>, <onlinecialis-20mg.org>, <onlinecialisorder.org>, <ordercheapestpricecialis.org>, <prices20mgcialis.org>, <pricescialis20mg.org>, <pricesgenericcialis.org>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.org>, and <tadalafilcialisgeneric.org>.

 

The following domain names are registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG: <20mg-canada-cialis.com>, <20mg-canada-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-discount.com>, <20mg-cialis-generic.net>, <20mg-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <20mg-cialisonline.com>, <20mg-discount-cialis.com>, <20mg-generic-cialis.net>, <20mg-generic-cialis.org>, <20mg-genericcialis.net>, <20mg-genericcialis.org>, <20mg-onlinecialis.com>, <20mg-pills-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-generic.org>, <20mgcialisdiscount.com>, <20mgcialisgeneric.net>, <20mgcialislowestprice.com>, <20mgcialisonline.net>, <20mgcialispills.net>, <20mgcialisprices.com>, <20mgcialisprices.org>, <20mgcialistadalafil.com>, <20mgdiscountcialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.org>, <20mggenericcialis.net>, <20mglowestpricecialis.com>, <20mgonline-cialis.com>, <20mgpillscialis.net>, <20mgpricescialis.com>, <20mgpricescialis.org>, <20mgpurchasecialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.org>, <20mguscialis.com>, <5mgcheapcialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.org>, <buy-cialis-discount.com>, <buy-cialischeap.com>, <buy-onlinecialis.org>, <buy-pills-cialis.net>, <buy-pillscialis.com>, <buy20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-pills.com>, <buycialisus.net>, <buycialisus.org>, <buyuscialis.net>, <cacialis20mg.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-20mg.com>, <canada-cialis-20mg.org>, <canadacialisbuy.org>, <canadagenericcialis.org>, <canadaonlinecialis.com>, <canadiancialischeapest.com>, <canadiancialisgeneric.com>, <cheap-buycialis.com>, <cheap-cialis-generic.com>, <cheap-cialis-pills.org>, <cheap-online-cialis.com>, <cheap-pills-cialis.org>, <cheap20mgcialis.net>, <cheapcanadacialis.com>, <cheaponlinecialis.org>, <cheappillscialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-purchase.com>, <cialis-20mg-us.com>, <cialis-20mggeneric.com>, <cialis-20mggeneric.org>, <cialis-buy-generic.com>, <cialis-buy-generic.net>, <cialis-buy-generic.org>, <cialis-canada-20mg.org>, <cialis-discount-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-buy.com>, <cialis-generic-buy.org>, <cialis-generic-canada.com>, <cialis-generic-online.org>, <cialis-generic20mg.com>, <cialis-genericcanada.com>, <cialis-online-buy.net>, <cialis-online-generic.org>, <cialis-online20mg.com>, <cialis-order-online.com>, <cialis-pills-20mg.org>, <cialis20mgcheap.net>, <cialis20mgdiscount.org>, <cialis20mggeneric.net>, <cialis20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis20mglowestprice.net>, <cialis20mglowestprice.org>, <cialis20mgpills.net>, <cialis20mgpills.org>, <cialis20mgprices.org>, <cialis20mgus.com>, <cialisbuycheap.net>, <cialisbuygeneric.org>, <cialisbuypills.net>, <cialischeapcanada1.com>, <cialischeapgeneric.org>, <cialischeappills.org>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric20mg.net>, <cialisgenericbuy.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.org>, <cialisgenericcheap.org>, <cialisgenericdiscount.com>, <cialisgenericorder.com>, <cialisgenericprices.com>, <cialislowestprice20mg.com>, <cialislowestpricegeneric.net>, <cialisonlinegeneric.net>, <cialisordergeneric.com>, <cialisorderonline.net>, <cialisorderonline.org>, <cialispillscheap.net>, <cialispillsgeneric.com>, <discount-20mg-cialis.com>, <discount-buy-cialis.com>, <discount-cialis-20mg1.com>, <discountcialischeap.com>, <generic-20mg-cialis.org>, <generic-20mgcialis.com>, <generic-20mgcialis.org>, <generic-buy-cialis.net>, <generic-buy-cialis.org>, <generic-canada-cialis.com>, <generic-cheap-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-buy.net>, <generic-cialis-buy.org>, <generic-cialis-canada1.com>, <generic-onlinecialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.org>, <generic20mgcialis.net>, <genericbuycialis.net>, <genericcacialis.com>, <genericcanadacialis.org>, <genericcanadacialis1.com>, <genericcheapcialis.net>, <genericcheapcialis.org>, <genericcialis-online.org>, <genericcialislowestprice.com>, <genericdiscountcialis.com>, <genericonlinecialis.net>, <genericpillscialis.com>, <genericpillscialis.org>, <genericpricescialis.com>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.com>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.org>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.org>, <online-20mg-cialis.org>, <online-cheap-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-20mg.org>, <online-cialis-generic.org>, <online-cialis-order.com>, <online-generic-cialis.org>, <online-genericcialis.org>, <onlinecanadacialis.org>, <onlinecheapcialis.org>, <onlinecialis-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-buy.org>, <onlinecialischeap.org>, <onlinecialisgeneric.net>, <onlinepillscialis.org>, <onlinepillscialis2.com>, <order-online-cialis.org>, <ordercialispills1.org>, <orderonlinecialis.org>, <pills-20mg-cialis.org>, <pills-cheap-cialis.com>, <pills-cialis-20mg.org>, <pills-cialis-cheap.com>, <pillsbuycialis.net>, <pillscialisbuy.net>, <pillscialisbuy.org>, <pillscialisgeneric.com>, <pillsonlinecialis.org>, <priceofcialis20mg.com>, <prices20mgcialis.com>, <purchase-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchasecialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafilcheapcialis.org>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.net>, and <uscialis20mg.com>

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

Hon. Karl V. Fink (Ret.) as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the Forum electronically on April 17, 2015; the Forum received payment on April 17, 2015.

 

On April 20, 2015, Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <20mg-buycialis.net>, <20mg-cialisbuy.net>, <20mg-cialischeap.com>, <20mg-online-cialis.com>, <20mgbuy-cialis.com>, <20mgcheapcialis.net>, <20mgcialis-generic.net>, <20mgcialischeap.net>, <20mgcialispurchase.com>, <20mgcialistadalafil.net>, <20mggeneric-cialis.net>, <20mgtadalafil-cialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-20mgcialis.com>, <buy-cialis20mg.net>, <buy-onlinecialis.net>, <buy20mg-cialis.com>, <buycialis-20mg.net>, <buycialis-generic.net>, <buyonline-cialis.net>, <canada20mg-cialis.com>, <canadageneric-cialis.com>, <canadianbuy-cialis.net>, <canadiancheapestcialis.com>, <canadiancialis-buy.net>, <cheap-cialis-order.com>, <cheap20mg-cialis.com>, <cheapdiscountcialis1.com>, <cheapest-order-cialis.net>, <cheapestcialiscanadian.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestpricecanadacialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis-20mg-online.net>, <cialis-20mgbuy.net>, <cialis-20mggeneric.net>, <cialis-20mgonline.com>, <cialis-buy-canada.com>, <cialis-buygeneric.com>, <cialis-canada-buy.com>, <cialis-canadageneric.com>, <cialis-for-sale20mg.com>, <cialis-generic20mg.net>, <cialis-online-generic.com>, <cialis-onlinebuy.com>, <cialis-tadalafil20mg.net>, <cialis20mg-forsale.com>, <cialis20mg-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis20mg-online.com>, <cialis20mgcanada1.com>, <cialis20mglowest-price.com>, <cialis20mgonline.net>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.com>, <cialisbuy-20mg.net>, <cialisbuy-generic.com>, <cialisbuy-online.net>, <cialisbuy-prices.com>, <cialisbuygeneric.net>, <cialiscanada-generic.com>, <cialiscanada-generic.net>, <cialiscanadageneric.net>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.com>, <cialischeapestonline.com>, <cialisdiscount20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.com>, <cialisgenericcanadian.com>, <cialisonline-20mg.net>, <cialisonline20mg.net>, <cialisprices20mg.com>, <cialistadalafil-generic.com>, <cialistadalafilbuy.com>, <generic-20mgcialis.net>, <generic-canadacialis.com>, <generic-canadiancialis.net>, <generic-cialis-20mg.net>, <generic-cialis20mg.net>, <generic-cialiscanada.com>, <generic-cialisprices.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.net>, <genericcanadacialis.net>, <genericcialis-20mg.net>, <genericcialis-tadalafil.net>, <genericonline-cialis.net>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialisgeneric.com>, <online-20mgcialis.com>, <online-20mgcialis.net>, <online-cialis-20mg.net>, <online-cialis-cheapest.com>, <online-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <online-cialisgeneric.net>, <online-generic-cialis.net>, <online-genericcialis.net>, <online20mg-cialis.com>, <onlinecialis-20mg.com>, <onlinecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialislowest-price.com>, <onlinecialispurchase.com>, <onlinepillscialis1.com>, <onlinetabletscialis.com>, <ordercialis-online.net>, <orderonline-cialis.net>, <pills-cialis-20mg.net>, <pillscheapcialis.com>, <pillscialis20mg.com>, <pillscialischeap.com>, <pillsgenericcialis.com>, <pricescialis20mg.com>, <pricesgenericcialis.com>, <purchase20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.com>, and <tadalafilonline-cialis.net> domain names are registered with Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd has verified that Respondent is bound by the Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On April 22, 2015, Todaynic.com, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <20mg-canadacialis.org>, <20mg-cialisbuy.org>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <20mg-cialisonline.org>, <20mgcialis-buy.org>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcialistadalafil.org>, <5mgcialis-20mg.org>, <buy20mg-cialis.org>, <canada-20mgcialis.org>, <canada-cialisgeneric.org>, <canadabuy-cialis.org>, <canadaonline-cialis.org>, <canadiancialis-20mg.org>, <cheapcanadacialis.org>, <cheapcialis-20mg.org>, <cheapcialisgeneric.org>, <cheapestcanadiancialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mgbuy.org>, <cialis-buygeneric.org>, <cialis-buyonline.org>, <cialis-canada-generic.org>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.org>, <cialis-generic20mg.org>, <cialis-online20mg.org>, <cialis-onlinebuy.org>, <cialis-orderonline.org>, <cialis20mg-buy.org>, <cialis20mg-canada.org>, , <cialis20mg-generic.org>, <cialis20mgca.org>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.org>, <cialisbuy-20mg.org>, <cialisbuy-generic.org>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.org>, <cialisgeneric-canada.org>, <cialisgeneric-online.org>, <cialisgeneric20mg1.org>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.org>, <cialislowestprice20mg.org>, <cialisonline-20mg.org>, <cialisonline-buy.org>, <cialisonline-order.org>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.org>, <cialisprices20mg.org>, <cialistadalafil20mg.org>, <cialistadalafilgeneric.org>, <discount20mgcialis.org>, <generic-cialis20mg.org>, <genericcialis-20mg.org>, <genericcialis-canada.org>, <genericcialislowestprice.org>, <genericonline-cialis.org>, <genericorder-cialis.org>, <generictadalafilcialis.org>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.org>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.org>, <online-cialis-order.org>, <online20mg-cialis.org>, <onlinecialis-20mg.org>, <onlinecialisorder.org>, <ordercheapestpricecialis.org>, <prices20mgcialis.org>, <pricescialis20mg.org>, <pricesgenericcialis.org>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.org>, and <tadalafilcialisgeneric.org> domain names are registered with Todaynic.com, Inc. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Todaynic.com, Inc. has verified that Respondent is bound by the Todaynic.com, Inc. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with the Policy.

 

On April 22, 2015, Vautron Rechenzentrum AG confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <20mg-canada-cialis.com>, <20mg-canada-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-discount.com>, <20mg-cialis-generic.net>, <20mg-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <20mg-cialisonline.com>, <20mg-discount-cialis.com>, <20mg-generic-cialis.net>, <20mg-generic-cialis.org>, <20mg-genericcialis.net>, <20mg-genericcialis.org>, <20mg-onlinecialis.com>, <20mg-pills-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-generic.org>, <20mgcialisdiscount.com>, <20mgcialisgeneric.net>, <20mgcialislowestprice.com>, <20mgcialisonline.net>, <20mgcialispills.net>, <20mgcialisprices.com>, <20mgcialisprices.org>, <20mgcialistadalafil.com>, <20mgdiscountcialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.org>, <20mggenericcialis.net>, <20mglowestpricecialis.com>, <20mgonline-cialis.com>, <20mgpillscialis.net>, <20mgpricescialis.com>, <20mgpricescialis.org>, <20mgpurchasecialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.org>, <20mguscialis.com>, <5mgcheapcialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.org>, <buy-cialis-discount.com>, <buy-cialischeap.com>, <buy-onlinecialis.org>, <buy-pills-cialis.net>, <buy-pillscialis.com>, <buy20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-pills.com>, <buycialisus.net>, <buycialisus.org>, <buyuscialis.net>, <cacialis20mg.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-20mg.com>, <canada-cialis-20mg.org>, <canadacialisbuy.org>, <canadagenericcialis.org>, <canadaonlinecialis.com>, <canadiancialischeapest.com>, <canadiancialisgeneric.com>, <cheap-buycialis.com>, <cheap-cialis-generic.com>, <cheap-cialis-pills.org>, <cheap-online-cialis.com>, <cheap-pills-cialis.org>, <cheap20mgcialis.net>, <cheapcanadacialis.com>, <cheaponlinecialis.org>, <cheappillscialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-purchase.com>, <cialis-20mg-us.com>, <cialis-20mggeneric.com>, <cialis-20mggeneric.org>, <cialis-buy-generic.com>, <cialis-buy-generic.net>, <cialis-buy-generic.org>, <cialis-canada-20mg.org>, <cialis-discount-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-buy.com>, <cialis-generic-buy.org>, <cialis-generic-canada.com>, <cialis-generic-online.org>, <cialis-generic20mg.com>, <cialis-genericcanada.com>, <cialis-online-buy.net>, <cialis-online-generic.org>, <cialis-online20mg.com>, <cialis-order-online.com>, <cialis-pills-20mg.org>, <cialis20mgcheap.net>, <cialis20mgdiscount.org>, <cialis20mggeneric.net>, <cialis20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis20mglowestprice.net>, <cialis20mglowestprice.org>, <cialis20mgpills.net>, <cialis20mgpills.org>, <cialis20mgprices.org>, <cialis20mgus.com>, <cialisbuycheap.net>, <cialisbuygeneric.org>, <cialisbuypills.net>, <cialischeapcanada1.com>, <cialischeapgeneric.org>, <cialischeappills.org>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric20mg.net>, <cialisgenericbuy.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.org>, <cialisgenericcheap.org>, <cialisgenericdiscount.com>, <cialisgenericorder.com>, <cialisgenericprices.com>, <cialislowestprice20mg.com>, <cialislowestpricegeneric.net>, <cialisonlinegeneric.net>, <cialisordergeneric.com>, <cialisorderonline.net>, <cialisorderonline.org>, <cialispillscheap.net>, <cialispillsgeneric.com>, <discount-20mg-cialis.com>, <discount-buy-cialis.com>, <discount-cialis-20mg1.com>, <discountcialischeap.com>, <generic-20mg-cialis.org>, <generic-20mgcialis.com>, <generic-20mgcialis.org>, <generic-buy-cialis.net>, <generic-buy-cialis.org>, <generic-canada-cialis.com>, <generic-cheap-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-buy.net>, <generic-cialis-buy.org>, <generic-cialis-canada1.com>, <generic-onlinecialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.org>, <generic20mgcialis.net>, <genericbuycialis.net>, <genericcacialis.com>, <genericcanadacialis.org>, <genericcanadacialis1.com>, <genericcheapcialis.net>, <genericcheapcialis.org>, <genericcialis-online.org>, <genericcialislowestprice.com>, <genericdiscountcialis.com>, <genericonlinecialis.net>, <genericpillscialis.com>, <genericpillscialis.org>, <genericpricescialis.com>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.com>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.org>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.org>, <online-20mg-cialis.org>, <online-cheap-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-20mg.org>, <online-cialis-generic.org>, <online-cialis-order.com>, <online-generic-cialis.org>, <online-genericcialis.org>, <onlinecanadacialis.org>, <onlinecheapcialis.org>, <onlinecialis-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-buy.org>, <onlinecialischeap.org>, <onlinecialisgeneric.net>, <onlinepillscialis.org>, <onlinepillscialis2.com>, <order-online-cialis.org>, <ordercialispills1.org>, <orderonlinecialis.org>, <pills-20mg-cialis.org>, <pills-cheap-cialis.com>, <pills-cialis-20mg.org>, <pills-cialis-cheap.com>, <pillsbuycialis.net>, <pillscialisbuy.net>, <pillscialisbuy.org>, <pillscialisgeneric.com>, <pillsonlinecialis.org>, <priceofcialis20mg.com>, <prices20mgcialis.com>, <purchase-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchasecialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafilcheapcialis.org>, , <tadalafilcialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.net>, and <uscialis20mg.com> domain names are registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Vautron Rechenzentrum AG has verified that Respondent is bound by the Vautron Rechenzentrum AG registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with the Policy.

 

On May 11, 2015, the Forum served the Complaint and all Annexes, including a Written Notice of the Complaint, setting a deadline of June 1, 2015 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, via e-mail to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative, and billing contacts, and to postmaster@20mg-buycialis.net, postmaster@20mg-canada-cialis.com, postmaster@20mg-canada-cialis.org, postmaster@20mg-canadacialis.org, postmaster@20mg-cialis-discount.com, postmaster@20mg-cialis-generic.net, postmaster@20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@20mg-cialisbuy.net, postmaster@20mg-cialisbuy.org, postmaster@20mg-cialischeap.com, postmaster@20mg-cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@20mg-cialisgeneric.net, postmaster@20mg-cialisgeneric.org, postmaster@20mg-cialisonline.com, postmaster@20mg-cialisonline.org, postmaster@20mg-discount-cialis.com, postmaster@20mg-generic-cialis.net, postmaster@20mg-generic-cialis.org, postmaster@20mg-genericcialis.net, postmaster@20mg-genericcialis.org, postmaster@20mg-online-cialis.com, postmaster@20mg-onlinecialis.com, postmaster@20mg-pills-cialis.org, postmaster@20mgbuy-cialis.com, postmaster@20mgcheapcialis.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-buy.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-cheapestprice.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-generic.com, postmaster@20mgcialis-generic.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-generic.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-lowestprice.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@20mgcialischeap.net, postmaster@20mgcialisdiscount.com, postmaster@20mgcialisgeneric.net, postmaster@20mgcialislowestprice.com, postmaster@20mgcialisonline.net, postmaster@20mgcialispills.net, postmaster@20mgcialisprices.com, postmaster@20mgcialisprices.org, postmaster@20mgcialispurchase.com, postmaster@20mgcialistadalafil.com, postmaster@20mgcialistadalafil.net, postmaster@20mgcialistadalafil.org, postmaster@20mgdiscountcialis.com, postmaster@20mggeneric-cialis.com, postmaster@20mggeneric-cialis.net, postmaster@20mggeneric-cialis.org, postmaster@20mggenericcialis.net, postmaster@20mglowestpricecialis.com, postmaster@20mgonline-cialis.com, postmaster@20mgpillscialis.net, postmaster@20mgpricescialis.com, postmaster@20mgpricescialis.org, postmaster@20mgpurchasecialis.com, postmaster@20mgtadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@20mgtadalafilcialis.com, postmaster@20mgtadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@20mgtadalafilcialis.org, postmaster@20mguscialis.com, postmaster@5mg-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@5mgcheapcialis.com, postmaster@5mgcialis-20mg.org, postmaster@buy-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@buy-cialis-canada.org, postmaster@buy-cialis-discount.com, postmaster@buy-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@buy-cialischeap.com, postmaster@buy-onlinecialis.net, postmaster@buy-onlinecialis.org, postmaster@buy-pills-cialis.net, postmaster@buy-pillscialis.com, postmaster@buy20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@buy20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@buy20mgcialis.net, postmaster@buycialis-20mg.net, postmaster@buycialis-generic.net, postmaster@buycialis-pills.com, postmaster@buycialisus.net, postmaster@buycialisus.org, postmaster@buyonline-cialis.net, postmaster@buyuscialis.net, postmaster@cacialis20mg.com, postmaster@canada-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@canada-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@canada-20mgcialis.org, postmaster@canada-cialis-20mg.com, postmaster@canada-cialis-20mg.org, postmaster@canada-cialisgeneric.org, postmaster@canada20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@canadabuy-cialis.org, postmaster@canadacialisbuy.org, postmaster@canadageneric-cialis.com, postmaster@canadagenericcialis.org, postmaster@canadaonline-cialis.org, postmaster@canadaonlinecialis.com, postmaster@canadianbuy-cialis.net, postmaster@canadiancheapestcialis.com, postmaster@canadiancialis-20mg.org, postmaster@canadiancialis-buy.net, postmaster@canadiancialischeapest.com, postmaster@canadiancialisgeneric.com, postmaster@cheap-buycialis.com, postmaster@cheap-cialis-generic.com, postmaster@cheap-cialis-order.com, postmaster@cheap-cialis-pills.org, postmaster@cheap-online-cialis.com, postmaster@cheap-pills-cialis.org, postmaster@cheap20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@cheap20mgcialis.net, postmaster@cheapcanadacialis.com, postmaster@cheapcanadacialis.org, postmaster@cheapcialis-20mg.org, postmaster@cheapcialisgeneric.org, postmaster@cheapdiscountcialis1.com, postmaster@cheapest-order-cialis.net, postmaster@cheapestcanadiancialis.org, postmaster@cheapestcialiscanadian.com, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@cheapestpricecanadacialis.net, postmaster@cheaponlinecialis.org, postmaster@cheappillscialis.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-canada.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg-discount.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-generic.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-lowest-price.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-lowestprice.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-online.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-purchase.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-tadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg-us.com, postmaster@cialis-20mgbuy.net, postmaster@cialis-20mgbuy.org, postmaster@cialis-20mggeneric.com, postmaster@cialis-20mggeneric.net, postmaster@cialis-20mggeneric.org, postmaster@cialis-20mgonline.com, postmaster@cialis-buy-canada.com, postmaster@cialis-buy-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-buy-generic.net, postmaster@cialis-buy-generic.org, postmaster@cialis-buygeneric.com, postmaster@cialis-buygeneric.org, postmaster@cialis-buyonline.org, postmaster@cialis-canada-20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-canada-buy.com, postmaster@cialis-canada-generic.org, postmaster@cialis-canadageneric.com, postmaster@cialis-discount-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-for-sale20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-generic-buy.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-buy.org, postmaster@cialis-generic-canada.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-cheapest.org, postmaster@cialis-generic-online.org, postmaster@cialis-generic20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-generic20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-genericcanada.com, postmaster@cialis-online-buy.net, postmaster@cialis-online-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-online-generic.org, postmaster@cialis-online20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-online20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-onlinebuy.com, postmaster@cialis-onlinebuy.org, postmaster@cialis-order-online.com, postmaster@cialis-orderonline.org, postmaster@cialis-pills-20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil20mg.net, postmaster@cialis20mg-buy.org, postmaster@cialis20mg-canada.org, postmaster@cialis20mg-forsale.com, postmaster@cialis20mg-generic.net, postmaster@cialis20mg-generic.org, postmaster@cialis20mg-lowestprice.com, postmaster@cialis20mg-online.com, postmaster@cialis20mgca.org, postmaster@cialis20mgcanada1.com, postmaster@cialis20mgcheap.net, postmaster@cialis20mgdiscount.org, postmaster@cialis20mggeneric.net, postmaster@cialis20mglowest-price.com, postmaster@cialis20mglowestprice.com, postmaster@cialis20mglowestprice.net, postmaster@cialis20mglowestprice.org, postmaster@cialis20mgonline.net, postmaster@cialis20mgpills.net, postmaster@cialis20mgpills.org, postmaster@cialis20mgprices.org, postmaster@cialis20mgtadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis20mgtadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis20mgus.com, postmaster@cialisbuy-20mg.net, postmaster@cialisbuy-20mg.org, postmaster@cialisbuy-generic.com, postmaster@cialisbuy-generic.org, postmaster@cialisbuy-online.net, postmaster@cialisbuy-prices.com, postmaster@cialisbuycheap.net, postmaster@cialisbuygeneric.net, postmaster@cialisbuygeneric.org, postmaster@cialisbuypills.net, postmaster@cialiscanada-generic.com, postmaster@cialiscanada-generic.net, postmaster@cialiscanadageneric.net, postmaster@cialischeapcanada1.com, postmaster@cialischeapest-pricepills.com, postmaster@cialischeapestonline.com, postmaster@cialischeapgeneric.org, postmaster@cialischeappills.org, postmaster@cialisdiscount20mg.com, postmaster@cialisgeneric-20mg.com, postmaster@cialisgeneric-20mg.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric-20mg.org, postmaster@cialisgeneric-canada.org, postmaster@cialisgeneric-online.org, postmaster@cialisgeneric-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialisgeneric20mg.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric20mg1.org, postmaster@cialisgenericbuy.net, postmaster@cialisgenericcanada.net, postmaster@cialisgenericcanada.org, postmaster@cialisgenericcanadian.com, postmaster@cialisgenericcheap.org, postmaster@cialisgenericdiscount.com, postmaster@cialisgenericorder.com, postmaster@cialisgenericprices.com, postmaster@cialisgenerictadalafil.org, postmaster@cialislowestprice20mg.com, postmaster@cialislowestprice20mg.org, postmaster@cialislowestpricegeneric.net, postmaster@cialisonline-20mg.net, postmaster@cialisonline-20mg.org, postmaster@cialisonline-buy.org, postmaster@cialisonline-order.org, postmaster@cialisonline20mg.net, postmaster@cialisonlinegeneric.net, postmaster@cialisonlinetadalafil.org, postmaster@cialisordergeneric.com, postmaster@cialisorderonline.net, postmaster@cialisorderonline.org, postmaster@cialispillscheap.net, postmaster@cialispillsgeneric.com, postmaster@cialisprices20mg.com, postmaster@cialisprices20mg.org, postmaster@cialistadalafil-generic.com, postmaster@cialistadalafil20mg.org, postmaster@cialistadalafilbuy.com, postmaster@cialistadalafilgeneric.org, postmaster@discount-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@discount-buy-cialis.com, postmaster@discount-cialis-20mg1.com, postmaster@discount20mgcialis.org, postmaster@discountcialischeap.com, postmaster@generic-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@generic-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@generic-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@generic-20mgcialis.org, postmaster@generic-buy-cialis.net, postmaster@generic-buy-cialis.org, postmaster@generic-canada-cialis.com, postmaster@generic-canadacialis.com, postmaster@generic-canadiancialis.net, postmaster@generic-cheap-cialis.com, postmaster@generic-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@generic-cialis-buy.net, postmaster@generic-cialis-buy.org, postmaster@generic-cialis-canada1.com, postmaster@generic-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@generic-cialis20mg.org, postmaster@generic-cialiscanada.com, postmaster@generic-cialisprices.com, postmaster@generic-onlinecialis.com, postmaster@generic20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@generic20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@generic20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@generic20mgcialis.net, postmaster@genericbuycialis.net, postmaster@genericcacialis.com, postmaster@genericcanadacialis.net, postmaster@genericcanadacialis.org, postmaster@genericcanadacialis1.com, postmaster@genericcheapcialis.net, postmaster@genericcheapcialis.org, postmaster@genericcialis-20mg.net, postmaster@genericcialis-20mg.org, postmaster@genericcialis-canada.org, postmaster@genericcialis-online.org, postmaster@genericcialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@genericcialislowestprice.com, postmaster@genericcialislowestprice.org, postmaster@genericdiscountcialis.com, postmaster@genericonline-cialis.net, postmaster@genericonline-cialis.org, postmaster@genericonlinecialis.net, postmaster@genericorder-cialis.org, postmaster@genericpillscialis.com, postmaster@genericpillscialis.org, postmaster@genericpricescialis.com, postmaster@generictadalafilcialis.org, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis20mg.org, postmaster@lowestprice-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@lowestprice-cialis20mg.org, postmaster@lowestprice20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@lowestprice20mgcialis.com, postmaster@lowestprice20mgcialis.org, postmaster@lowestpricecialis-20mg.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialis20mg.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialis20mg.org, postmaster@lowestpricecialisgeneric.com, postmaster@lowestpricegenericcialis.org, postmaster@online-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@online-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@online-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@online-cheap-cialis.com, postmaster@online-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@online-cialis-20mg.org, postmaster@online-cialis-cheapest.com, postmaster@online-cialis-generic.org, postmaster@online-cialis-order.com, postmaster@online-cialis-order.org, postmaster@online-cialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@online-cialisgeneric.net, postmaster@online-generic-cialis.net, postmaster@online-generic-cialis.org, postmaster@online-genericcialis.net, postmaster@online-genericcialis.org, postmaster@online20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@online20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@onlinecanadacialis.org, postmaster@onlinecheapcialis.org, postmaster@onlinecialis-20mg.com, postmaster@onlinecialis-20mg.net, postmaster@onlinecialis-20mg.org, postmaster@onlinecialis-buy.com, postmaster@onlinecialis-buy.org, postmaster@onlinecialischeap.org, postmaster@onlinecialisgeneric.net, postmaster@onlinecialislowest-price.com, postmaster@onlinecialisorder.org, postmaster@onlinecialispurchase.com, postmaster@onlinepillscialis.org, postmaster@onlinepillscialis1.com, postmaster@onlinepillscialis2.com, postmaster@onlinetabletscialis.com, postmaster@order-online-cialis.org, postmaster@ordercheapestpricecialis.org, postmaster@ordercialis-online.net, postmaster@ordercialispills1.org, postmaster@orderonline-cialis.net, postmaster@orderonlinecialis.org, postmaster@pills-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@pills-cheap-cialis.com, postmaster@pills-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@pills-cialis-20mg.org, postmaster@pills-cialis-cheap.com, postmaster@pillsbuycialis.net, postmaster@pillscheapcialis.com, postmaster@pillscialis20mg.com, postmaster@pillscialisbuy.net, postmaster@pillscialisbuy.org, postmaster@pillscialischeap.com, postmaster@pillscialisgeneric.com, postmaster@pillsgenericcialis.com, postmaster@pillsonlinecialis.org, postmaster@priceofcialis20mg.com, postmaster@prices20mgcialis.com, postmaster@prices20mgcialis.org, postmaster@pricescialis20mg.com, postmaster@pricescialis20mg.org, postmaster@pricesgenericcialis.com, postmaster@pricesgenericcialis.org, postmaster@purchase-cialis-20mg.com, postmaster@purchase20mgcialis.com, postmaster@purchasecialis20mg.org, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@tadalafil20mgcialis.com, postmaster@tadalafil20mgcialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcheapcialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis20mg.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialis20mg.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialisgeneric.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialisgeneric.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialisgeneric.org, postmaster@tadalafilonline-cialis.net, and postmaster@uscialis20mg.com.  Also on May 11, 2015, the Written Notice of the Complaint, notifying Respondent of the e-mail addresses served and the deadline for a Response, was transmitted to Respondent via post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts.

 

Having received no response from Respondent, the Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On June 4, 2015, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed Karl V. Fink (Ret.) as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent" through submission of Electronic and Written Notices, as defined in Rule 1 and Rule 2. Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

Complainant

The CIALIS mark is used by Complainant and registered with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (e.g., Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003) to identify its rights in a pharmaceutical product intended for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. Respondent’s disputed domain names are confusingly similar to the CIALIS mark as they each incorporate the mark fully and merely incorporate generic or descriptive terms such as: “discount”, “prices”, “online”, “generic”, “buy”, “cheap”, “pills”, and “order”, among others.  The domains also incorporate generic top-level domain (“gTLD”) suffixes such as “.com”, “.net”, or “.org.” 

 

Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.  Respondent is not commonly known by the disputed domain names, nor has it gained any permission from Complainant to use the CIALIS mark in any way.  Additionally, Respondent is not making use of the disputed domain names for any bona fide offering of goods or services or for any legitimate noncommercial or fair use.  Instead, all pages resolve to the <canadianpharmac24h.com> template, promoting and allegedly selling “CIALIS JELLY”, which constitutes unlawful sale of a counterfeit pharmaceutical product which has not been approved by the FDA and is not a product of Complainant’s.

 

As 392 disputed domain names have been registered by Respondent in the present case, such registrations are sufficient evidence of a bad faith pattern of domain name registrations under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).  As the resolving webpage to all the disputed domain names purport to sell counterfeit/competing products of Complainant, such use constitutes bad faith disruption per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  As the CIALIS mark has garnered worldwide recognition in its brand and is a distinctive mark, Respondent is presumably attempting to profit from Internet confusion as to the source, sponsorship, or affiliation between Complainant and Respondent, demonstrating Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) bad faith.  It is inconceivable that Respondent did not have actual or at least constructive knowledge of the CIALIS mark and Complainant’s rights in the mark, showing Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) bad faith.

 

Respondent

Respondent did not submit a Response in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

For the reasons set forth below, the Panel finds Complainant is entitled to the relief requested.

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)  the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)  Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)  the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(e), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and draw such inferences it considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.  The Panel is entitled to accept all reasonable allegations and inferences set forth in the Complaint as true unless the evidence is clearly contradictory.  See Vertical Solutions Mgmt., Inc. v. webnet-marketing, inc., FA 95095 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 31, 2000) (holding that the respondent’s failure to respond allows all reasonable inferences of fact in the allegations of the complaint to be deemed true); see also Talk City, Inc. v. Robertson, D2000-0009 (WIPO Feb. 29, 2000) (“In the absence of a response, it is appropriate to accept as true all allegations of the Complaint.”).

 

Preliminary Issue: Multiple Respondents

 

Complainant alleges that the domain names at issue are effectively controlled by the same person and/or entity, which is operating under several aliases.  Paragraph 3(c) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Rules”) provides that a “complaint may relate to more than one domain name, provided that the domain names are registered by the same domain name holder.”  In support of its argument, Complainant contends that all of the disputed domain names use the same online pharmacy template, and the Canadianpharmac24h.com logo on all of the sites hosted on the Domain Names resolves to the same URL <canadianpharmac24h.com>. Complainant also states that all of the disputed domain names are comprised of the CIALIS mark in full.  Complainant alleges that many of the Domain Names were registered on the same or within consecutive dates across the registrars, and argues that this is additional evidence that the domain names were registered and are in the control of a common entity. All of the domains registered in 2015 at Nanjing and Vautron were registered on January 16th. On May 16, 2014, domains were registered at both Nanjing and Todaynic. On July 17, 2014, domains were registered at both Nanjing and Vautron. On August 8, 2014, domains were registered at both Todaynic and Nanjing. From May 2014 until mid-October 2014, when the Respondent started to use Nanjing and Vautron registrars more frequently, the majority of the Domain Names were registered with Todaynic.com. In arguing for consolidation of Respondents, Complainant relies on Jonathan Matkowsky’s signed affidavit, provided in Complainant’s exhibits.  Pursuant to Matkowsky’s Affidavit, Matkowsky is CEO of Maccabim.com Ltd, a corporation which provides cybercrime solutions to protect brand and intellectual property assets, and the disputed domain names are under the control of a criminal network under common control of a rogue online pharmacy network that uses false contact information to register domains, including compromised identities of innocent third persons. This allegation is supported by email correspondence received by the Forum on May 15, 2015, May 19, 2015, May 20, 2015, May 22, 2015, May 26, 2015, May 29, 2015, June 2, 2015, June 3, 2015, and June 5, 2015, from various named registrants of the disputed domain names who denied having registered the domain names.

 

The Panel finds that Complainant has sufficiently presented evidence demonstrating that the disputed domain names are controlled by the same holder using multiple aliases.

 

Preliminary Issue: Language of the Proceedings

Complainant requests that the language of this administrative proceeding be in English pursuant to UDRP Rule 11(a).  Complainant makes this request in light of the Chinese language Registration Agreement which may be present through registrar Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd.  It is established practice to take UDRP Rules 10(b) and (c) into consideration for the purpose of determining the language of the proceeding to ensure fairness and justice to both parties.  Factors which the Panel has considered include: WHOIS information which establishes Respondent in a country which would evince a familiarity with the English language, filing of a trademark registration with an entity which evinces an understanding of the English language, and any evidence (or lack thereof) evincing Respondent’s understanding of the English language included in the Registration Agreement.  See The Argento Wine Company Limited v. Argento Beijing Trading Company, D2009-0610 (WIPO July 1, 2009) (panel exercising discretion in deciding that the language of the proceedings advance in English, contrary to the Registration Agreement, based on evidence that respondent has command of the language).  The Panel has also considered the relative time and expense in enforcing the Chinese language agreement, which may result in prejudice toward Complainant.  See Finter Bank Zurich v. Shumin Peng, D2006-0432 (WIPO June 12, 2006) (deciding that the proceeding should be in English, stating, “It is important that the language finally decided by the Panel for the proceeding is not prejudicial to either one of the parties in his or her ability to articulate the arguments for the case.”).

 

Pursuant to UDRP Rule 11(a), the Panel finds that persuasive uncontested evidence has been adduced by Complainant to establish that the Respondent is conversant and proficient in the English language.  After considering the circumstance of the present case, the Panel decides that the proceeding should be in English.

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

 

The CIALIS mark is used by Complainant and registered with the USPTO (e.g., Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003) to identify its rights in a pharmaceutical product intended for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. Under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i), panels have agreed in determining a complainant’s rights that a USPTO registration is sufficient.  See Metro. Life Ins. Co. v. Bonds, FA 873143 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 16, 2007) (finding that a USPTO trademark registration adequately demonstrates a complainant’s rights in a mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).

 

Complainant argues that Respondent’s disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s CIALIS mark as they each incorporate the mark fully and merely add generic or descriptive terms such as: “discount”, “prices”, “online”, “generic”, “buy”, “cheap”, “pills”, and “order”, among others.  Panels have agreed the addition of generic or descriptive terms are to a complainant’s unaltered mark does not negate a finding of confusing similarity.  See Am. Express Co. v. MustNeed.com, FA 257901 (Nat. Arb. Forum June 7, 2004) (finding the respondent’s <amextravel.com> domain name confusingly similar to Complainant’s AMEX mark because the “mere addition of a generic or descriptive word to a registered mark does not negate” a finding of confusing similarity under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).  The domains also incorporate gTLD suffixes such as “.com”, “.net”, or “.org.”  Panels have agreed that such additions are required in domain name registrations and are therefore irrelevant to a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) analysis.  See Starwood Capital Grp. Global LLC v. Resort Realty, FA 1043061 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 6, 2007) (“Furthermore, the addition of the generic top-level domain ‘.com’ does nothing to eliminate the confusing similarity, as a top-level domain is a requirement for all domain names.”); see also Katadyn N. Am. v. Black Mountain Stores, FA 520677 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 7, 2005) (“[T]he addition of the generic top-level domain (gTLD) “.net” is irrelevant for purposes of determining whether a domain name is identical to a mark.”); see also Sea World, Inc. v. JMXTRADE.com, FA 872052 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 12, 2007) (“[Since] [t]he top-level gTLD is merely a functional element required of every domain name, the <shamu.org> domain name is identical to the SHAMU mark under a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).”).  Therefore, the Panel finds that the disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).

 

Complainant has proved this element.

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

 

Complainant must first make a prima facie case that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii), and then the burden shifts to Respondent to show it does have rights or legitimate interests.  See Hanna-Barbera Prods., Inc. v. Entm’t Commentaries, FA 741828 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 18, 2006) (holding that the complainant must first make a prima facie case that the respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name under UDRP ¶ 4(a)(ii) before the burden shifts to the respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in a domain name); see also AOL LLC v. Gerberg, FA 780200 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 25, 2006) (“Complainant must first make a prima facie showing that Respondent does not have rights or legitimate interest in the subject domain names, which burden is light.  If Complainant satisfies its burden, then the burden shifts to Respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in the subject domain names.”).

 

Complainant claims Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names. Complainant contends that Respondent is not commonly known by the disputed domain names, nor has it gained any permission from Complainant to register the CIALIS mark in any way.  Because Respondent has submitted no additional evidence for the Panel’s consideration, and in light of the available WHOIS information, the Panel finds there is no basis to determine that Respondent is commonly known by the disputed domain names under Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii).  See IndyMac Bank F.S.B. v. Eshback, FA 830934 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 7, 2006) (finding that the respondent failed to establish rights and legitimate interests in the <emitmortgage.com> domain name as the respondent was not authorized to register domain names featuring the complainant’s mark and failed to submit evidence that it is commonly known by the domain name).

 

Complainant asserts that Respondent is not making use of the disputed domain names for any bona fide offering of goods or services or for any legitimate noncommercial or fair use.  Instead, all pages resolve to the <canadianpharmac24h.com> template, promoting and allegedly selling “CIALIS JELLY”, along with other pharmaceutical products which have not been approved by the FDA, demonstrating unlawful sale.  In Nycomed Danmark ApS v. Diaz, D2006-0779 (WIPO Aug. 15, 2006), the panel concluded that “the respondent’s use of a disputed domain name to operate a website promoting an illegal food supplement was not a bona fide offering of goods or services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).”  Absent the alleged illegality of Respondent’s products, such products also compete with Complainant or be counterfeit products of Complainant’s, which is evidence that Respondent is not making bona fide offering of goods or services or noncommercial or fair use of the domain names under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) and (iii). See eLuxury.com Inc. v. WangJunJie, FA 1075554 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 30, 2007) (concluding that the sale of counterfeit products is evidence that the respondent does not make a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use of a disputed domain name); see also Alcon, Inc. v. ARanked, FA 1306493 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 18, 2010) (“The Panel finds that capitalizing on the well-known marks of Complainant by attracting internet users to its disputed domain names where Respondent sells competing products of Complainant is not a bona fide offering of goods or services pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a noncommercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).”).  The Panel finds that Respondent’s use of the resolving sites are not a bona fide offering of a good or service per Policy ¶ 4(c)(i), or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).

 

Complainant has proved this element.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

 

As 392 disputed domain names have been registered by Respondent in the present case, there is evidence that Respondent has engaged in a bad faith pattern of domain name registrations under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).  See Time Warner Entertainment Company, L.P. v. HarperStephens, D2000-1254 (WIPO Dec. 13, 2000), in which the panel found a respondent’s registration of over 100 domain names was sufficient to constitute a pattern of such conduct.  The Panel therefore finds that the number of disputed domain names incorporating the CIALIS mark supports a finding of bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).

 

Complainant argues that as the resolving webpage to all the disputed domain names purport to sell counterfeit or competing products of Complainant, and such use constitutes bad faith disruption per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  Panels have found such use is bad faith disruption under the Policy.  See Louis Vuitton Malletier S.A., L.L.C. v. David, FA 1138296 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 5, 2008) (concluding that the complainant’s business is disrupted by the respondent’s registration and use of the disputed domain name for the purpose of selling counterfeit products); see also DatingDirect.com Ltd. v. Aston, FA 593977 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 28, 2005) (“Respondent is appropriating Complainant’s mark to divert Complainant’s customers to Respondent’s competing business.  The Panel finds this diversion is evidence of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).”).  Therefore, the Panel finds there is sufficient evidence to demonstrate Respondent has attempted to disrupt Complainant’s legitimate business in bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).

 

As the CIALIS mark has garnered worldwide recognition in its brand and is a distinctive mark, Complainant contends that Respondent is presumably attempting to profit from Internet confusion as to the source, sponsorship, or affiliation between Complainant and Respondent, demonstrating Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) bad faith.  The panel in H-D Michigan, LLC v. Ross, FA 1250712 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 23, 2009) found that the respondent’s selling of counterfeit products created the likelihood of confusion as to the complainant’s affiliation with the disputed domain name which allowed the respondent to profit from that confusion, demonstrating bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  Similarly, the Respondent here is alleged to make offerings of counterfeit products.  The Panel finds that the offer of counterfeit and competing products constitutes bad faith attraction for commercial gain under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  See MathForum.com, LLC v. Weiguang Huang, D2000-0743 (WIPO Aug. 17, 2000) (finding bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) where the respondent registered a domain name confusingly similar to the complainant’s mark and the domain name was used to host a commercial website that offered similar services offered by the complainant under its mark).

 

Complainant asserts that, due to its extensive list of trademark registrations, Respondent must have had constructive knowledge of Complainant's rights in the CIALIS mark when Respondent registered the disputed domain names. Complainant further argues that Respondent’s sale of pharmaceutical products, some of which bear the distinctive CIALIS mark, and which are the same types of products offered by Complainant, indicate that Respondent had actual knowledge of Complainant and its rights. Panels have held that constructive knowledge is not enough evidence of bad faith. See Custom Modular Direct LLC v. Custom Modular Homes Inc., FA 1140580 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 8, 2008) ("There is no place for constructive notice under the Policy."). However the Panel agrees with Complainant regarding Respondent's actual knowledge, and concludes that Respondent registered the disputed domain names in bad faith according to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii). See Immigration Equality v. Brent, FA 1103571 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 11, 2008) ("That Respondent proceeded to register a domain name identical to, and with prior knowledge of Complainant's mark is sufficient to prove bad faith registration and use under Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).").

 

Complainant has proved this element.

 

DECISION

Complainant having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is ORDERED that the <20mg-buycialis.net>, <20mg-canada-cialis.com>, <20mg-canada-cialis.org>, <20mg-canadacialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-discount.com>, <20mg-cialis-generic.net>, <20mg-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialisbuy.net>, <20mg-cialisbuy.org>, <20mg-cialischeap.com>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <20mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <20mg-cialisonline.com>, <20mg-cialisonline.org>, <20mg-discount-cialis.com>, <20mg-generic-cialis.net>, <20mg-generic-cialis.org>, <20mg-genericcialis.net>, <20mg-genericcialis.org>, <20mg-online-cialis.com>, <20mg-onlinecialis.com>, <20mg-pills-cialis.org>, <20mgbuy-cialis.com>, <20mgcheapcialis.net>, <20mgcialis-buy.org>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-generic.net>, <20mgcialis-generic.org>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.org>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcialischeap.net>, <20mgcialisdiscount.com>, <20mgcialisgeneric.net>, <20mgcialislowestprice.com>, <20mgcialisonline.net>, <20mgcialispills.net>, <20mgcialisprices.com>, <20mgcialisprices.org>, <20mgcialispurchase.com>, <20mgcialistadalafil.com>, <20mgcialistadalafil.net>, <20mgcialistadalafil.org>, <20mgdiscountcialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.com>, <20mggeneric-cialis.net>, <20mggeneric-cialis.org>, <20mggenericcialis.net>, <20mglowestpricecialis.com>, <20mgonline-cialis.com>, <20mgpillscialis.net>, <20mgpricescialis.com>, <20mgpricescialis.org>, <20mgpurchasecialis.com>, <20mgtadalafil-cialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.com>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgtadalafilcialis.org>, <20mguscialis.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.com>, <5mgcheapcialis.com>, <5mgcialis-20mg.org>, <buy-20mgcialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.org>, <buy-cialis-discount.com>, <buy-cialis20mg.net>, <buy-cialischeap.com>, <buy-onlinecialis.net>, <buy-onlinecialis.org>, <buy-pills-cialis.net>, <buy-pillscialis.com>, <buy20mg-cialis.com>, <buy20mg-cialis.org>, <buy20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-20mg.net>, <buycialis-generic.net>, <buycialis-pills.com>, <buycialisus.net>, <buycialisus.org>, <buyonline-cialis.net>, <buyuscialis.net>, <cacialis20mg.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.com>, <canada-20mg-cialis.org>, <canada-20mgcialis.org>, <canada-cialis-20mg.com>, <canada-cialis-20mg.org>, <canada-cialisgeneric.org>, <canada20mg-cialis.com>, <canadabuy-cialis.org>, <canadacialisbuy.org>, <canadageneric-cialis.com>, <canadagenericcialis.org>, <canadaonline-cialis.org>, <canadaonlinecialis.com>, <canadianbuy-cialis.net>, <canadiancheapestcialis.com>, <canadiancialis-20mg.org>, <canadiancialis-buy.net>, <canadiancialischeapest.com>, <canadiancialisgeneric.com>, <cheap-buycialis.com>, <cheap-cialis-generic.com>, <cheap-cialis-order.com>, <cheap-cialis-pills.org>, <cheap-online-cialis.com>, <cheap-pills-cialis.org>, <cheap20mg-cialis.com>, <cheap20mgcialis.net>, <cheapcanadacialis.com>, <cheapcanadacialis.org>, <cheapcialis-20mg.org>, <cheapcialisgeneric.org>, <cheapdiscountcialis1.com>, <cheapest-order-cialis.net>, <cheapestcanadiancialis.org>, <cheapestcialiscanadian.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestpricecanadacialis.net>, <cheaponlinecialis.org>, <cheappillscialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.com>, <cialis-20mg-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis-20mg-online.net>, <cialis-20mg-purchase.com>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mg-us.com>, <cialis-20mgbuy.net>, <cialis-20mgbuy.org>, <cialis-20mggeneric.com>, <cialis-20mggeneric.net>, <cialis-20mggeneric.org>, <cialis-20mgonline.com>, <cialis-buy-canada.com>, <cialis-buy-generic.com>, <cialis-buy-generic.net>, <cialis-buy-generic.org>, <cialis-buygeneric.com>, <cialis-buygeneric.org>, <cialis-buyonline.org>, <cialis-canada-20mg.org>, <cialis-canada-buy.com>, <cialis-canada-generic.org>, <cialis-canadageneric.com>, <cialis-discount-20mg.com>, <cialis-for-sale20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-buy.com>, <cialis-generic-buy.org>, <cialis-generic-canada.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.org>, <cialis-generic-online.org>, <cialis-generic20mg.com>, <cialis-generic20mg.net>, <cialis-generic20mg.org>, <cialis-genericcanada.com>, <cialis-online-buy.net>, <cialis-online-generic.com>, <cialis-online-generic.org>, <cialis-online20mg.com>, <cialis-online20mg.org>, <cialis-onlinebuy.com>, <cialis-onlinebuy.org>, <cialis-order-online.com>, <cialis-orderonline.org>, <cialis-pills-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafil20mg.net>, <cialis20mg-buy.org>, <cialis20mg-canada.org>, <cialis20mg-forsale.com>, <cialis20mg-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-generic.org>, <cialis20mg-lowestprice.com>, <cialis20mg-online.com>, <cialis20mgca.org>, <cialis20mgcanada1.com>, <cialis20mgcheap.net>, <cialis20mgdiscount.org>, <cialis20mggeneric.net>, <cialis20mglowest-price.com>, <cialis20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis20mglowestprice.net>, <cialis20mglowestprice.org>, <cialis20mgonline.net>, <cialis20mgpills.net>, <cialis20mgpills.org>, <cialis20mgprices.org>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.com>, <cialis20mgtadalafil.org>, <cialis20mgus.com>, <cialisbuy-20mg.net>, <cialisbuy-20mg.org>, <cialisbuy-generic.com>, <cialisbuy-generic.org>, <cialisbuy-online.net>, <cialisbuy-prices.com>, <cialisbuycheap.net>, <cialisbuygeneric.net>, <cialisbuygeneric.org>, <cialisbuypills.net>, <cialiscanada-generic.com>, <cialiscanada-generic.net>, <cialiscanadageneric.net>, <cialischeapcanada1.com>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.com>, <cialischeapestonline.com>, <cialischeapgeneric.org>, <cialischeappills.org>, <cialisdiscount20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.com>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-20mg.org>, <cialisgeneric-canada.org>, <cialisgeneric-online.org>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.com>, <cialisgeneric20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric20mg1.org>, <cialisgenericbuy.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.net>, <cialisgenericcanada.org>, <cialisgenericcanadian.com>, <cialisgenericcheap.org>, <cialisgenericdiscount.com>, <cialisgenericorder.com>, <cialisgenericprices.com>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.org>, <cialislowestprice20mg.com>, <cialislowestprice20mg.org>, <cialislowestpricegeneric.net>, <cialisonline-20mg.net>, <cialisonline-20mg.org>, <cialisonline-buy.org>, <cialisonline-order.org>, <cialisonline20mg.net>, <cialisonlinegeneric.net>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.org>, <cialisordergeneric.com>, <cialisorderonline.net>, <cialisorderonline.org>, <cialispillscheap.net>, <cialispillsgeneric.com>, <cialisprices20mg.com>, <cialisprices20mg.org>, <cialistadalafil-generic.com>, <cialistadalafil20mg.org>, <cialistadalafilbuy.com>, <cialistadalafilgeneric.org>, <discount-20mg-cialis.com>, <discount-buy-cialis.com>, <discount-cialis-20mg1.com>, <discount20mgcialis.org>, <discountcialischeap.com>, <generic-20mg-cialis.org>, <generic-20mgcialis.com>, <generic-20mgcialis.net>, <generic-20mgcialis.org>, <generic-buy-cialis.net>, <generic-buy-cialis.org>, <generic-canada-cialis.com>, <generic-canadacialis.com>, <generic-canadiancialis.net>, <generic-cheap-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-20mg.net>, <generic-cialis-buy.net>, <generic-cialis-buy.org>, <generic-cialis-canada1.com>, <generic-cialis20mg.net>, <generic-cialis20mg.org>, <generic-cialiscanada.com>, <generic-cialisprices.com>, <generic-onlinecialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.com>, <generic20mg-cialis.net>, <generic20mg-cialis.org>, <generic20mgcialis.net>, <genericbuycialis.net>, <genericcacialis.com>, <genericcanadacialis.net>, <genericcanadacialis.org>, <genericcanadacialis1.com>, <genericcheapcialis.net>, <genericcheapcialis.org>, <genericcialis-20mg.net>, <genericcialis-20mg.org>, <genericcialis-canada.org>, <genericcialis-online.org>, <genericcialis-tadalafil.net>, <genericcialislowestprice.com>, <genericcialislowestprice.org>, <genericdiscountcialis.com>, <genericonline-cialis.net>, <genericonline-cialis.org>, <genericonlinecialis.net>, <genericorder-cialis.org>, <genericpillscialis.com>, <genericpillscialis.org>, <genericpricescialis.com>, <generictadalafilcialis.org>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.com>, <lowestprice-cialis20mg.org>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.org>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.com>, <lowestprice20mgcialis.org>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.com>, <lowestpricecialis20mg.org>, <lowestpricecialisgeneric.com>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.org>, <online-20mg-cialis.org>, <online-20mgcialis.com>, <online-20mgcialis.net>, <online-cheap-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-20mg.net>, <online-cialis-20mg.org>, <online-cialis-cheapest.com>, <online-cialis-generic.org>, <online-cialis-order.com>, <online-cialis-order.org>, <online-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <online-cialisgeneric.net>, <online-generic-cialis.net>, <online-generic-cialis.org>, <online-genericcialis.net>, <online-genericcialis.org>, <online20mg-cialis.com>, <online20mg-cialis.org>, <onlinecanadacialis.org>, <onlinecheapcialis.org>, <onlinecialis-20mg.com>, <onlinecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialis-20mg.org>, <onlinecialis-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-buy.org>, <onlinecialischeap.org>, <onlinecialisgeneric.net>, <onlinecialislowest-price.com>, <onlinecialisorder.org>, <onlinecialispurchase.com>, <onlinepillscialis.org>, <onlinepillscialis1.com>, <onlinepillscialis2.com>, <onlinetabletscialis.com>, <order-online-cialis.org>, <ordercheapestpricecialis.org>, <ordercialis-online.net>, <ordercialispills1.org>, <orderonline-cialis.net>, <orderonlinecialis.org>, <pills-20mg-cialis.org>, <pills-cheap-cialis.com>, <pills-cialis-20mg.net>, <pills-cialis-20mg.org>, <pills-cialis-cheap.com>, <pillsbuycialis.net>, <pillscheapcialis.com>, <pillscialis20mg.com>, <pillscialisbuy.net>, <pillscialisbuy.org>, <pillscialischeap.com>, <pillscialisgeneric.com>, <pillsgenericcialis.com>, <pillsonlinecialis.org>, <priceofcialis20mg.com>, <prices20mgcialis.com>, <prices20mgcialis.org>, <pricescialis20mg.com>, <pricescialis20mg.org>, <pricesgenericcialis.com>, <pricesgenericcialis.org>, <purchase-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchase20mgcialis.com>, <purchasecialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil20mgcialis.org>, <tadalafilcheapcialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.com>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.org>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.net>, <tadalafilcialisgeneric.org>, <tadalafilonline-cialis.net>, and <uscialis20mg.com> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

__________________________________________________________________

Hon. Karl V. Fink (Ret.) Panelist

Dated:  June 5, 2015

 

 

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page