DECISION

 

Eli Lilly and Company v. Thomas Michael et al.

Claim Number: FA1509001638884

 

PARTIES

Complainant is Eli Lilly and Company (“Complainant”), represented by Stephanie A. Gumm of Faegre Baker Daniels, LLP, Indiana, USA.  Respondent is Thomas Michael et al. (“Respondent”), Australia.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The domain names at issue registered with Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc are as follows: <cialis2sale.com>, <cialissaler11online.com>, <priceofcialistabs12r.com>, <freecialisbuy10r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1buy.com>, <purchasecialispills10r.com>, <cialiscanadacheap10r.com>, <freecialisgen1r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr11gen.com>, <canadian2cialisonline.com>, <cialis1withoutprescription.com>, <cialis11dosage.com>, <cheapcialis12.com>, <canadian1cialis.com>, <cialisfast1delivery.com>, <cialis11buy.com>, <cialis1sideeffects.com>, <ordercialisr10tabs.com>, <purchasecialisr12tabs.com>, <cialissaler12med.com>, <howdoescialisr12pharm.com>, <cialis1pricelow.com>, <cialissamplesr10pills.com>, <cialis10sale.com>, <cialis1pillsonline.com>, <2onlinegenericcialis.com>, <cialispills12.com>, <discount1cialis.com>, <purchasecialisonlineonline5r.com>, <cialissaler5med.com>, <cialissamplescheap1r.com>, <cialisenglandr5tabs.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr6pharm.com>, <discountcialisgen3r.com>, <canadiancialisr1pharm.com>, <cialispillsr3cheap.com>, <cialisonlineukcheap11r.com>, <cialispillscheap3r.com>, <cialiscanadagen6r.com>, <freecialisr3tabsd.com>, <buycheapcialisr4med.com>, <cialisonlineukbuy12r.com>, <priceofcialisr3cheap.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm4r.com>, <cialisonlineukgen3r.com>, <cialisdosager1pharm.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialismed3r.com>, <cialissideeffectsr1online.com>, <cheap2cialis.com>, <lowestpricecialisr1tabs.com>, <cialisdosager11gen.com>, <cialisonlineukr2pharm.com>, <cialissideeffectspharm3r.com>, <cialis2pills.com>, <order12cialis.com>, <cialis3cheap.com>, <cialis10pills4free.com>, <cheapcialisonline12.com>, <cheapvcialis1online.com>, <cialis1noscript.com>, <cialis3price.com>, <order1cialisonline.com>, <cheap11cialisonline.com>, <order3cialis.com>, <generic3cialisonline.com>, <cialis1superactive.com>, <generic1cialisbuy.com>, <cialis1online2pharmacy.com>, <free2cialis.com>, <fastdelivery12cialis.com>, <cialis2cheaponline.com>, <order1genericcialis.com>, <cialis2free.com>, <side4cialis.com>, <cialisaustraliacheap12r.com>, <lowestpricecialisr3pills.com>, <lowestpricecialisbuy4r.com>, <cialissideeffectstabs2r.com>, <cialissuperactivepills2r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr12gen.com>, <canadiancialisonline12r.com>, <canadiancialischeap4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy12r.com>, <cialisukonline4r.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy21.com>, <cialis12-fastdelivery.com>, <cialis12fastdelivery.com>, <cialis10onlinecheap.com>, <purchase11cialis.com>, <cialis12sample.com>, <order9cialisonline.com>, <cheap5cialis.com>, <cialis4sideffects.com>, <cialis5sample.com>, <dosage9cialis.com>, <purchase4onlinecialis.com>, <freecialisr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandpharm12r.com>, <cialischeapandfast.com>, <order3cialisonline.com>, <cialis12cheap.com>, <cialis1pills.com>, <bestprice4cialis.com>, <cialis9sale.com>, <order10cialis.com>, <discount2cialis.com>, <cialis4tadalafil.com>, <cialis2samples.com>, <cialis9superactiveonline.com>, <cialis3onlinepharmacy.com>,<cialis1dosage.com>, <cialis1samples.com>, <cialis2fastdelivery.com>, <generic4cialis.com>, <purchase10cialis.com>, <generic6cialisonline6.com>, <genericcialis6online.com>, <pharmacy3onlinecialis.com>, <cialis4lowprice.com>, <pills3ofcialis.com>, <cialis11viagra.com>, <superactive9cialis.com>, <cialis2pillsonline.com>, <online9cialis.com>, <cialis3sf.com>, <cheap4genericcialis.com>, <online3pharmacycialis.com>, <pillsofcialis5.com>, <purchase9cialisonline.com>, <cialiswithourprescription9.com>, <cialis5withoutprescription.com>, <cialis10onlinepharmacy.com>, <pills5cialis.com>, <cialis9dosage.com>, <cialis2cheap.com>, <buy6cialisonline.com>, <generic10cialis.com>, <cialis2purchase.com>, <cialis11onlinepharmacy.com>, <cialis2online.com>, <cialis4sample.com>, <buy1cialisgeneric.com>, <fast3deliverycialis.com>, <order11cialis.com>, <order6cialis6.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy12.com>, <cialis6price6.com>, <cialis5onlinepharmacy5.com>, <cialis5sideeffects5.com>, <cialis9fastdelivery.com>, <cialissamplespharm2r.com>, <cialis4discount4.com>, <fastdelivery4cialis.com>, <genericanadacialis6.com>, <cialis5sideeffects.com>, <pills4cialispnline.com>, <tadalafil4cialis4.com>, <cheapcialis5pills.com>, <cialisreliable4pharmacy.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr3gen.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3r.com>, <cialispillsr3buy.com>, <buygenericcialispharm4r.com>, <cialisenglandpills3r.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3rb.com>, <freecialispills3rx.com>, <cialissideeffectsmed3r.com>, <buy4cheapcialis.com>, <cialis3fastdelivery.com>, <cialissuperactiver3cheap.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr3med.com>, <purchasecialisonlinemed4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy4r.com>, <cialis6purchase.com>, <buyingcialisonliner5pills.com>, <priceofcialischeap5r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr5buy.com>, <cialisdosagemed3r.com>, <freecialisonline6r.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs6r.com>, <purchasecialistabs6r.com>, <freecialispills3r.com>, <priceofcialisr4tabs.com>, <cialisenglandr4pills.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr4buy.com>, <ordercialisr4pharm.com>, <cialisdosager3gen.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline3r.com>, <cheap6canadacialis.com>, <cialis4superactive.com>, <buyingcialisonlinecheap4r.com>, <howdoescialisr4pharm.com>, <nonprescriptioncialispills4r.com>, <cialissuperactiver3gen.com>, <cialissaleonline4r.com>, <cialissaletabs11r.com>, <cialiscanadabuy1r.com>, <cialisukmed1r.com>, <freecialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12online.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1gen.com>, <cialisuktabs11r.com>, <order12cialisonline.com>, <ordercialisr11cheap.com>, <discountcialisgen11r.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandr2buy.com>, <buy1cialisonline.com>, <cialis2price.com>, <cialis2onlinepharmacy.com>, <onlinecialis10price.com>, <cialis1onlinepharmacy.com>, <order2cialis.com>, <cialis1fastdelivery.com>, <nonprescriptioncialisr12pharm.com>, <ordercialispharm10r.com>, <buycheapcialisr12pharm.com>, <priceofcialisr12buy.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs12r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr2cheap.com>, <cialissalegen12r.com>, <buyingcialisonlinepharm12r.com>, <12cialissale.com>, <order1cialis.com>, <purchase9cialis.com>, <5canadiancialis.com>, <generic4onlinecialis.com>, <discount6cialisonline.com>, <cialisdosager3tabs.com>, <discountcialisr3online.com>, <cialisenglandbuy3r.com>, <cialis4lifeonline.com>, <buyingcialisonlinebuy4r.com>, <cialisforsaleonline4r.com>, <cialissuperactivegen3r.com>, <realiable4medcialis.com>, <canadian9cialisonline.com>, <buy9cheapcialis.com>, <cialisprofessionala1med.com>, <cialiscostcheap1a.com>, <purchasecialistabs1a.com>, <cialisonlinetabs11a.com>, <freecialisonline10a.com>, <cialisenglandcheap12a.com>, <cialisonlinea12pills.com>, <cialisprofessionalonline10a.com>, <cialiscosta10pills.com>, <discountcialisonline1a.com>, <cialisonline1pharmacy.com>, <cialisforsalea1online.com>, <cialis1price.com>, <cialis1sale.com>, <cialis1saleonline.com>, <cheapcialis10online.com>, <cialis10fastdelivery.com>, <freecialismed2a.com>, <cialisprofessionalpills12a.com>, <purchasecialischeap12a.com>, <cialisforsalea12cheap.com>, <howdoescialisa12pills.com>, <cialis4canada.com>, <cialisprices6.com>, <buyingcialispills5r.com>, <cialisforsaler5med.com>, <freecialisr3tabs.com>, <cialisonlineukr3cheap.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline4r.com>, <cialisdosagecheap4r.com>, <freecialischeap5r.com>, <cialispricegen5r.com>, <cialisdealsr5tabs.com>, <cialissuperactivegen5r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr5med.com>, <cialiscostcheap5r.com>, <purchasecialispills5r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisonline5r.com>, <cialiscanadaonline5r.com>, <canadiancialisr5online.com>, <cialisukr5buy.com>, <cialissamplesgen3r.com>, <cialis5dosage.com>, <cialis6sideeffects6.com>, <discount4cialisonline.com>, <generic5cialis.com>, <cialisdosage6online.com>, <howdoescialisr4gen.com>, <cialisdealsr3cheap.com>, <cialisukmed4r.com>, <discount5cialis.com>, <sale4cialis.com>, <cialis4saleonline.com>, <cialisukb11tabs.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb11pills.com>, <freecialisb1online.com>, <buycheapcialisb11online.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb1online.com>, <freecialismed10b.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm12b.com>, <overnightcialispills11b.com>, <overnightcialisb2buy.com>, <cialispillsa11med.com>, <cialis1online.com>, <cheapgeneric1cialis.com>, <cialisamples12.com>, <free9cialis.com>, <cialis1cheap.com>, <cialis12sale.com>, <overnightcialisb10cheap.com>, <buycheapcialisb12gen.com>, <cialispriceb2buy.com>, <cialisukb12buy.com>, <cialis3free.com>, <cialis33sideeffects.com>, <online3cialis.com>, <cialis3purchase.com>, <cialis4noscript.com>, <cialissaler4online.com>, <canadian10cialis.com>, <cheap5cialispills.com>, and <12cialisonlinepharmacy.com>.

 

The domain names at issue registered with Todaynic.com, Inc. are as follows: <cheapcanadiancialisr10buy.com>, <cialis12superactive.com>, <cheapcialis10pillsonline.com>, <cialisprice8online.com>, <cialisenglandr10pills.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr9buy.com>, <cialis9withoutprescription.com>, <cialisonlineukr10tabs.com>, <generic10cialisonline.com>, <cialis10canadian.com>, <cheap11genericcialis.com>, <cialis11saleonline.com>, <cialis10dosage.com>, <cialis11deal.com>,<cialis3sample.com>, <generic3cialis.com>, <cialis5sale.com>, <cheap12cialisonline.com>, <canadian33cialis.com>, <cialis10bestdeal.com>, <buygeneric10cialis.com>, <fast4delyvery4cialis.com>, <cialis11fastdelivery.com>, <generic9cialisonline.com>, <cialis11noscript.com>, <cialis3withoutprescription.com>, <purchase2cialis.com>, <cheap12cialis.com>, <cialispill8cheap.com>, <cialisfastdeliverymed10r.com>, <purchasecialispills9a.com>, <cialisenglanda10pills.com>, <cialisonlinepills10a.com>, <onlinecialispharm10.com>, <cialiscostpills9a.com>, <tadalafil8cialisonline.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisb9pills.com>, <cialiscanadaonline9b.com>, <cialisonline8buy.com>, <cialis9superactive.com><cialis9pills.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypills10b.com>, <cialis10deal.com>, <cialis9price.com>, and <cialis11samle.com>.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

The Honourable Neil Anthony Brown QC as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the Forum electronically on September 22, 2015; the Forum received payment on September 22, 2015.

 

On September 23, 2015 Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <cialis2sale.com>, <cialissaler11online.com>, <priceofcialistabs12r.com>, <freecialisbuy10r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1buy.com>, <purchasecialispills10r.com>, <cialiscanadacheap10r.com>, <freecialisgen1r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr11gen.com>, <canadian2cialisonline.com>, <cialis1withoutprescription.com>, <cialis11dosage.com>, <cheapcialis12.com>, <canadian1cialis.com>, <cialisfast1delivery.com>, <cialis11buy.com>, <cialis1sideeffects.com>, <ordercialisr10tabs.com>, <purchasecialisr12tabs.com>, <cialissaler12med.com>, <howdoescialisr12pharm.com>, <cialis1pricelow.com>, <cialissamplesr10pills.com>, <cialis10sale.com>, <cialis1pillsonline.com>, <2onlinegenericcialis.com>, <cialispills12.com>, <discount1cialis.com>, <purchasecialisonlineonline5r.com>, <cialissaler5med.com>, <cialissamplescheap1r.com>, <cialisenglandr5tabs.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr6pharm.com>, <discountcialisgen3r.com>, <canadiancialisr1pharm.com>, <cialispillsr3cheap.com>, <cialisonlineukcheap11r.com>, <cialispillscheap3r.com>, <cialiscanadagen6r.com>, <freecialisr3tabsd.com>, <buycheapcialisr4med.com>, <cialisonlineukbuy12r.com>, <priceofcialisr3cheap.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm4r.com>, <cialisonlineukgen3r.com>, <cialisdosager1pharm.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialismed3r.com>, <cialissideeffectsr1online.com>, <cheap2cialis.com>, <lowestpricecialisr1tabs.com>, <cialisdosager11gen.com>, <cialisonlineukr2pharm.com>, <cialissideeffectspharm3r.com>, <cialis2pills.com>, <order12cialis.com>, <cialis3cheap.com>, <cialis10pills4free.com>, <cheapcialisonline12.com>, <cheapvcialis1online.com>, <cialis1noscript.com>, <cialis3price.com>, <order1cialisonline.com>, <cheap11cialisonline.com>, <order3cialis.com>, <generic3cialisonline.com>, <cialis1superactive.com>, <generic1cialisbuy.com>, <cialis1online2pharmacy.com>, <free2cialis.com>, <fastdelivery12cialis.com>, <cialis2cheaponline.com>, <order1genericcialis.com>, <cialis2free.com>, <side4cialis.com>, <cialisaustraliacheap12r.com>, <lowestpricecialisr3pills.com>, <lowestpricecialisbuy4r.com>, <cialissideeffectstabs2r.com>, <cialissuperactivepills2r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr12gen.com>, <canadiancialisonline12r.com>, <canadiancialischeap4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy12r.com>, <cialisukonline4r.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy21.com>, <cialis12-fastdelivery.com>, <cialis12fastdelivery.com>, <cialis10onlinecheap.com>, <purchase11cialis.com>, <cialis12sample.com>, <order9cialisonline.com>, <cheap5cialis.com>, <cialis4sideffects.com>, <cialis5sample.com>, <dosage9cialis.com>, <purchase4onlinecialis.com>, <freecialisr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandpharm12r.com>, <cialischeapandfast.com>, <order3cialisonline.com>, <cialis12cheap.com>, <cialis1pills.com>, <bestprice4cialis.com>, <cialis9sale.com>, <order10cialis.com>, <discount2cialis.com>, <cialis4tadalafil.com>, <cialis2samples.com>, <cialis9superactiveonline.com>, <cialis3onlinepharmacy.com>,<cialis1dosage.com>, <cialis1samples.com>, <cialis2fastdelivery.com>, <generic4cialis.com>, <purchase10cialis.com>, <generic6cialisonline6.com>, <genericcialis6online.com>, <pharmacy3onlinecialis.com>, <cialis4lowprice.com>, <pills3ofcialis.com>, <cialis11viagra.com>, <superactive9cialis.com>, <cialis2pillsonline.com>, <online9cialis.com>, <cialis3sf.com>, <cheap4genericcialis.com>, <online3pharmacycialis.com>, <pillsofcialis5.com>, <purchase9cialisonline.com>, <cialiswithourprescription9.com>, <cialis5withoutprescription.com>, <cialis10onlinepharmacy.com>, <pills5cialis.com>, <cialis9dosage.com>, <cialis2cheap.com>, <buy6cialisonline.com>, <generic10cialis.com>, <cialis2purchase.com>, <cialis11onlinepharmacy.com>, <cialis2online.com>, <cialis4sample.com>, <buy1cialisgeneric.com>, <fast3deliverycialis.com>, <order11cialis.com>, <order6cialis6.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy12.com>, <cialis6price6.com>, <cialis5onlinepharmacy5.com>, <cialis5sideeffects5.com>, <cialis9fastdelivery.com>, <cialissamplespharm2r.com>, <cialis4discount4.com>, <fastdelivery4cialis.com>, <genericanadacialis6.com>, <cialis5sideeffects.com>, <pills4cialispnline.com>, <tadalafil4cialis4.com>, <cheapcialis5pills.com>, <cialisreliable4pharmacy.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr3gen.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3r.com>, <cialispillsr3buy.com>, <buygenericcialispharm4r.com>, <cialisenglandpills3r.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3rb.com>, <freecialispills3rx.com>, <cialissideeffectsmed3r.com>, <buy4cheapcialis.com>, <cialis3fastdelivery.com>, <cialissuperactiver3cheap.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr3med.com>, <purchasecialisonlinemed4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy4r.com>, <cialis6purchase.com>, <buyingcialisonliner5pills.com>, <priceofcialischeap5r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr5buy.com>, <cialisdosagemed3r.com>, <freecialisonline6r.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs6r.com>, <purchasecialistabs6r.com>, <freecialispills3r.com>, <priceofcialisr4tabs.com>, <cialisenglandr4pills.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr4buy.com>, <ordercialisr4pharm.com>, <cialisdosager3gen.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline3r.com>, <cheap6canadacialis.com>, <cialis4superactive.com>, <buyingcialisonlinecheap4r.com>, <howdoescialisr4pharm.com>, <nonprescriptioncialispills4r.com>, <cialissuperactiver3gen.com>, <cialissaleonline4r.com>, <cialissaletabs11r.com>, <cialiscanadabuy1r.com>, <cialisukmed1r.com>, <freecialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12online.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1gen.com>, <cialisuktabs11r.com>, <order12cialisonline.com>, <ordercialisr11cheap.com>, <discountcialisgen11r.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandr2buy.com>, <buy1cialisonline.com>, <cialis2price.com>, <cialis2onlinepharmacy.com>, <onlinecialis10price.com>, <cialis1onlinepharmacy.com>, <order2cialis.com>, <cialis1fastdelivery.com>, <nonprescriptioncialisr12pharm.com>, <ordercialispharm10r.com>, <buycheapcialisr12pharm.com>, <priceofcialisr12buy.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs12r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr2cheap.com>, <cialissalegen12r.com>, <buyingcialisonlinepharm12r.com>, <12cialissale.com>, <order1cialis.com>, <purchase9cialis.com>, <5canadiancialis.com>, <generic4onlinecialis.com>, <discount6cialisonline.com>, <cialisdosager3tabs.com>, <discountcialisr3online.com>, <cialisenglandbuy3r.com>, <cialis4lifeonline.com>, <buyingcialisonlinebuy4r.com>, <cialisforsaleonline4r.com>, <cialissuperactivegen3r.com>, <realiable4medcialis.com>, <canadian9cialisonline.com>, <buy9cheapcialis.com>, <cialisprofessionala1med.com>, <cialiscostcheap1a.com>, <purchasecialistabs1a.com>, <cialisonlinetabs11a.com>, <freecialisonline10a.com>, <cialisenglandcheap12a.com>, <cialisonlinea12pills.com>, <cialisprofessionalonline10a.com>, <cialiscosta10pills.com>, <discountcialisonline1a.com>, <cialisonline1pharmacy.com>, <cialisforsalea1online.com>, <cialis1price.com>, <cialis1sale.com>, <cialis1saleonline.com>, <cheapcialis10online.com>, <cialis10fastdelivery.com>, <freecialismed2a.com>, <cialisprofessionalpills12a.com>, <purchasecialischeap12a.com>, <cialisforsalea12cheap.com>, <howdoescialisa12pills.com>, <cialis4canada.com>, <cialisprices6.com>, <buyingcialispills5r.com>, <cialisforsaler5med.com>, <freecialisr3tabs.com>, <cialisonlineukr3cheap.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline4r.com>, <cialisdosagecheap4r.com>, <freecialischeap5r.com>, <cialispricegen5r.com>, <cialisdealsr5tabs.com>, <cialissuperactivegen5r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr5med.com>, <cialiscostcheap5r.com>, <purchasecialispills5r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisonline5r.com>, <cialiscanadaonline5r.com>, <canadiancialisr5online.com>, <cialisukr5buy.com>, <cialissamplesgen3r.com>, <cialis5dosage.com>, <cialis6sideeffects6.com>, <discount4cialisonline.com>, <generic5cialis.com>, <cialisdosage6online.com>, <howdoescialisr4gen.com>, <cialisdealsr3cheap.com>, <cialisukmed4r.com>, <discount5cialis.com>, <sale4cialis.com>, <cialis4saleonline.com>, <cialisukb11tabs.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb11pills.com>, <freecialisb1online.com>, <buycheapcialisb11online.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb1online.com>, <freecialismed10b.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm12b.com>, <overnightcialispills11b.com>, <overnightcialisb2buy.com>, <cialispillsa11med.com>, <cialis1online.com>, <cheapgeneric1cialis.com>, <cialisamples12.com>, <free9cialis.com>, <cialis1cheap.com>, <cialis12sale.com>, <overnightcialisb10cheap.com>, <buycheapcialisb12gen.com>, <cialispriceb2buy.com>, <cialisukb12buy.com>, <cialis3free.com>, <cialis33sideeffects.com>, <online3cialis.com>, <cialis3purchase.com>, <cialis4noscript.com>, <cialissaler4online.com>, <canadian10cialis.com>, <cheap5cialispills.com> domain names are registered with Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc has verified that Respondent is bound by the Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 28, 2015 Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <12cialisonlinepharmacy.com> domain name is registered with Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc and that Respondent is the current registrant of the name.  Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc has verified that Respondent is bound by the Web Commerce Communications Limited dba WebNic.cc registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with the Policy.

 

On September 29, 2015, Todaynic.com, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <cheapcanadiancialisr10buy.com>, <cialis12superactive.com>, <cheapcialis10pillsonline.com>, <cialisprice8online.com>, <cialisenglandr10pills.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr9buy.com>, <cialis9withoutprescription.com>, <cialisonlineukr10tabs.com>, <generic10cialisonline.com>, <cialis10canadian.com>, <cheap11genericcialis.com>, <cialis11saleonline.com>, <cialis10dosage.com>, <cialis11deal.com>,<cialis3sample.com>, <generic3cialis.com>, <cialis5sale.com>, <cheap12cialisonline.com>, <canadian33cialis.com>, <cialis10bestdeal.com>, <buygeneric10cialis.com>, <fast4delyvery4cialis.com>, <cialis11fastdelivery.com>, <generic9cialisonline.com>, <cialis11noscript.com>, <cialis3withoutprescription.com>, <purchase2cialis.com>, <cheap12cialis.com>, <cialispill8cheap.com>, <cialisfastdeliverymed10r.com>, <purchasecialispills9a.com>, <cialisenglanda10pills.com>, <cialisonlinepills10a.com>, <onlinecialispharm10.com>, <cialiscostpills9a.com>, <tadalafil8cialisonline.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisb9pills.com>, <cialiscanadaonline9b.com>, <cialisonline8buy.com>, <cialis9superactive.com><cialis9pills.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypills10b.com>, <cialis10deal.com>, <cialis9price.com><cialis11samle.com> domain names are registered with Todaynic.com, Inc. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Todaynic.com, Inc. has verified that Respondent is bound by the Todaynic.com, Inc. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with the Policy.  

 

On November 16, 2015, the Forum served the Complaint and all Annexes, including a Written Notice of the Complaint, setting a deadline of December 7, 2015 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, via e-mail to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative, and billing contacts, and to postmaster@cialis2sale.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr10buy.com, postmaster@cialissaler11online.com, postmaster@priceofcialistabs12r.com, postmaster@freecialisbuy10r.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr12gen.com, postmaster@ordercialisr1buy.com, postmaster@purchasecialispills10r.com, postmaster@cialiscanadacheap10r.com, postmaster@freecialisgen1r.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr11gen.com, postmaster@cialis12superactive.com, postmaster@cheapcialis10pillsonline.com, postmaster@canadian2cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialis1withoutprescription.com, postmaster@cialis11dosage.com, postmaster@cheapcialis12.com, postmaster@canadian1cialis.com, postmaster@cialisfast1delivery.com, postmaster@cialis11buy.com, postmaster@cialisprice8online.com, postmaster@cialis1sideeffects.com, postmaster@ordercialisr10tabs.com, postmaster@purchasecialisr12tabs.com, postmaster@cialisenglandr10pills.com, postmaster@cialissaler12med.com, postmaster@howdoescialisr12pharm.com, postmaster@cialis1pricelow.com, postmaster@cialissamplesr10pills.com, postmaster@cialis10sale.com, postmaster@cialis1pillsonline.com, postmaster@2onlinegenericcialis.com, postmaster@cialispills12.com, postmaster@discount1cialis.com, postmaster@purchasecialisonlineonline5r.com, postmaster@cialissaler5med.com, postmaster@cialissamplescheap1r.com, postmaster@cialisenglandr5tabs.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliveryr6pharm.com, postmaster@discountcialisgen3r.com, postmaster@canadiancialisr1pharm.com, postmaster@cialispillsr3cheap.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukcheap11r.com, postmaster@cialispillscheap3r.com, postmaster@cialiscanadagen6r.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisr9buy.com, postmaster@freecialisr3tabsd.com, postmaster@buycheapcialisr4med.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukbuy12r.com, postmaster@priceofcialisr3cheap.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliverypharm4r.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukgen3r.com, postmaster@cialisdosager1pharm.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisr10gen.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialismed3r.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectsr1online.com, postmaster@cheap2cialis.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialisr1tabs.com, postmaster@cialisdosager11gen.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukr2pharm.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectspharm3r.com, postmaster@cialis2pills.com, postmaster@order12cialis.com, postmaster@cialis9withoutprescription.com, postmaster@cialis3cheap.com, postmaster@cialis10pills4free.com, postmaster@cheapcialisonline12.com, postmaster@cheapvcialis1online.com, postmaster@cialis1noscript.com, postmaster@cialis3price.com, postmaster@order1cialisonline.com, postmaster@cheap11cialisonline.com, postmaster@order3cialis.com, postmaster@generic3cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialis1superactive.com, postmaster@generic1cialisbuy.com, postmaster@cialis1online2pharmacy.com, postmaster@free2cialis.com, postmaster@fastdelivery12cialis.com, postmaster@cialis2cheaponline.com, postmaster@order1genericcialis.com, postmaster@12cialisonlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@cialis2free.com, postmaster@side4cialis.com, postmaster@cialisaustraliacheap12r.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialisr3pills.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialisbuy4r.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectstabs2r.com, postmaster@cialissuperactivepills2r.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisr12gen.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukr10tabs.com, postmaster@canadiancialisonline12r.com, postmaster@canadiancialischeap4r.com, postmaster@buyingcialisbuy12r.com, postmaster@cialisukonline4r.com, postmaster@cialisonlinepharmacy21.com, postmaster@cialis12-fastdelivery.com, postmaster@cialis12fastdelivery.com, postmaster@cialis10onlinecheap.com, postmaster@purchase11cialis.com, postmaster@cialis12sample.com, postmaster@generic10cialisonline.com, postmaster@order9cialisonline.com, postmaster@cheap5cialis.com, postmaster@cialis4sideffects.com, postmaster@cialis5sample.com, postmaster@dosage9cialis.com, postmaster@purchase4onlinecialis.com, postmaster@freecialisr2pills.com, postmaster@cialisenglandpharm12r.com, postmaster@cialis10canadian.com, postmaster@cheap11genericcialis.com, postmaster@cialis11saleonline.com, postmaster@cialis10dosage.com, postmaster@cialis11deal.com, postmaster@cialischeapandfast.com, postmaster@order3cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialis12cheap.com, postmaster@cialis1pills.com, postmaster@cialis3sample.com, postmaster@bestprice4cialis.com, postmaster@cialis9sale.com, postmaster@generic3cialis.com, postmaster@order10cialis.com, postmaster@discount2cialis.com, postmaster@cialis4tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis2samples.com, postmaster@cialis9superactiveonline.com, postmaster@cialis3onlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@cialis5sale.com, postmaster@cialis1dosage.com, postmaster@cialis1samples.com, postmaster@cialis2fastdelivery.com, postmaster@generic4cialis.com, postmaster@purchase10cialis.com, postmaster@generic6cialisonline6.com, postmaster@genericcialis6online.com, postmaster@cheap12cialisonline.com, postmaster@pharmacy3onlinecialis.com, postmaster@cialis4lowprice.com, postmaster@pills3ofcialis.com, postmaster@canadian33cialis.com, postmaster@cialis11viagra.com, postmaster@superactive9cialis.com, postmaster@cialis2pillsonline.com, postmaster@online9cialis.com, postmaster@cialis3sf.com, postmaster@cheap4genericcialis.com, postmaster@online3pharmacycialis.com, postmaster@pillsofcialis5.com, postmaster@purchase9cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialiswithourprescription9.com, postmaster@cialis10bestdeal.com, postmaster@cialis5withoutprescription.com, postmaster@cialis10onlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@pills5cialis.com, postmaster@cialis9dosage.com, postmaster@cialis2cheap.com, postmaster@buy6cialisonline.com, postmaster@buygeneric10cialis.com, postmaster@generic10cialis.com, postmaster@fast4delyvery4cialis.com, postmaster@cialis11fastdelivery.com, postmaster@cialis2purchase.com, postmaster@cialis11onlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@cialis2online.com, postmaster@cialis4sample.com, postmaster@buy1cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@fast3deliverycialis.com, postmaster@generic9cialisonline.com, postmaster@order11cialis.com, postmaster@order6cialis6.com, postmaster@cialisonlinepharmacy12.com, postmaster@cialis11noscript.com, postmaster@cialis6price6.com, postmaster@cialis5onlinepharmacy5.com, postmaster@cialis5sideeffects5.com, postmaster@cialis9fastdelivery.com, postmaster@cialissamplespharm2r.com, postmaster@cialis3withoutprescription.com, postmaster@purchase2cialis.com, postmaster@cialis4discount4.com, postmaster@fastdelivery4cialis.com, postmaster@genericanadacialis6.com, postmaster@cialis5sideeffects.com, postmaster@pills4cialispnline.com, postmaster@tadalafil4cialis4.com, postmaster@cheapcialis5pills.com, postmaster@cialisreliable4pharmacy.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr3gen.com, postmaster@cialisdosagebuy3r.com, postmaster@cialispillsr3buy.com, postmaster@buygenericcialispharm4r.com, postmaster@cialisenglandpills3r.com, postmaster@cialisdosagebuy3rb.com, postmaster@freecialispills3rx.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectsmed3r.com, postmaster@buy4cheapcialis.com, postmaster@cialis3fastdelivery.com, postmaster@cialissuperactiver3cheap.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisr3med.com, postmaster@purchasecialisonlinemed4r.com, postmaster@buyingcialisbuy4r.com, postmaster@cialis6purchase.com, postmaster@buyingcialisonliner5pills.com, postmaster@priceofcialischeap5r.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr5buy.com, postmaster@cialisdosagemed3r.com, postmaster@freecialisonline6r.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionaltabs6r.com, postmaster@purchasecialistabs6r.com, postmaster@freecialispills3r.com, postmaster@priceofcialisr4tabs.com, postmaster@cialisenglandr4pills.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr4buy.com, postmaster@ordercialisr4pharm.com, postmaster@cialisdosager3gen.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectsonline3r.com, postmaster@cheap6canadacialis.com, postmaster@cialis4superactive.com, postmaster@buyingcialisonlinecheap4r.com, postmaster@howdoescialisr4pharm.com, postmaster@nonprescriptioncialispills4r.com, postmaster@cialissuperactiver3gen.com, postmaster@cialissaleonline4r.com, postmaster@cialissaletabs11r.com, postmaster@cialiscanadabuy1r.com, postmaster@cialisukmed1r.com, postmaster@freecialisr10gen.com, postmaster@cheapcanadiancialisr12online.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliveryr12gen.com, postmaster@ordercialisr1gen.com, postmaster@cialisuktabs11r.com, postmaster@order12cialisonline.com, postmaster@ordercialisr11cheap.com, postmaster@discountcialisgen11r.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliveryr2pills.com, postmaster@cialisenglandr2buy.com, postmaster@cheap12cialis.com, postmaster@buy1cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialis2price.com, postmaster@cialis2onlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@cialispill8cheap.com, postmaster@onlinecialis10price.com, postmaster@cialis1onlinepharmacy.com, postmaster@order2cialis.com, postmaster@cialis1fastdelivery.com, postmaster@nonprescriptioncialisr12pharm.com, postmaster@ordercialispharm10r.com, postmaster@buycheapcialisr12pharm.com, postmaster@priceofcialisr12buy.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionaltabs12r.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionalr2cheap.com, postmaster@cialissalegen12r.com, postmaster@buyingcialisonlinepharm12r.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliverymed10r.com, postmaster@12cialissale.com, postmaster@order1cialis.com, postmaster@purchase9cialis.com, postmaster@5canadiancialis.com, postmaster@generic4onlinecialis.com, postmaster@discount6cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialisdosager3tabs.com, postmaster@discountcialisr3online.com, postmaster@cialisenglandbuy3r.com, postmaster@cialis4lifeonline.com, postmaster@buyingcialisonlinebuy4r.com, postmaster@cialisforsaleonline4r.com, postmaster@cialissuperactivegen3r.com, postmaster@realiable4medcialis.com, postmaster@purchasecialispills9a.com, postmaster@canadian9cialisonline.com, postmaster@cialisenglanda10pills.com, postmaster@cialisonlinepills10a.com, postmaster@buy9cheapcialis.com, postmaster@onlinecialispharm10.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionala1med.com, postmaster@cialiscostcheap1a.com, postmaster@purchasecialistabs1a.com, postmaster@cialiscostpills9a.com, postmaster@cialisonlinetabs11a.com, postmaster@freecialisonline10a.com, postmaster@cialisenglandcheap12a.com, postmaster@cialisonlinea12pills.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionalonline10a.com, postmaster@cialiscosta10pills.com, postmaster@discountcialisonline1a.com, postmaster@cialisonline1pharmacy.com, postmaster@cialisforsalea1online.com, postmaster@cialis1price.com, postmaster@cialis1sale.com, postmaster@cialis1saleonline.com, postmaster@tadalafil8cialisonline.com, postmaster@cheapcialis10online.com, postmaster@cialis10fastdelivery.com, postmaster@freecialismed2a.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionalpills12a.com, postmaster@purchasecialischeap12a.com, postmaster@cialisforsalea12cheap.com, postmaster@howdoescialisa12pills.com, postmaster@cialis4canada.com, postmaster@cialisprices6.com, postmaster@buyingcialispills5r.com, postmaster@cialisforsaler5med.com, postmaster@freecialisr3tabs.com, postmaster@cialisonlineukr3cheap.com, postmaster@cialissideeffectsonline4r.com, postmaster@cialisdosagecheap4r.com, postmaster@freecialischeap5r.com, postmaster@cialispricegen5r.com, postmaster@cialisdealsr5tabs.com, postmaster@cialissuperactivegen5r.com, postmaster@cialisprofessionalr5med.com, postmaster@cialiscostcheap5r.com, postmaster@purchasecialispills5r.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisonline5r.com, postmaster@cialiscanadaonline5r.com, postmaster@canadiancialisr5online.com, postmaster@cialisukr5buy.com, postmaster@cialissamplesgen3r.com, postmaster@cialis5dosage.com, postmaster@cialis6sideeffects6.com, postmaster@discount4cialisonline.com, postmaster@generic5cialis.com, postmaster@cialisdosage6online.com, postmaster@howdoescialisr4gen.com, postmaster@cialisdealsr3cheap.com, postmaster@cialisukmed4r.com, postmaster@discount5cialis.com, postmaster@sale4cialis.com, postmaster@cialis4saleonline.com, postmaster@cialisukb11tabs.com, postmaster@purchasecialisonlineb11pills.com, postmaster@freecialisb1online.com, postmaster@buycheapcialisb11online.com, postmaster@purchasecialisonlineb1online.com, postmaster@onlinepharmacycialisb9pills.com, postmaster@freecialismed10b.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliverypharm12b.com, postmaster@overnightcialispills11b.com, postmaster@overnightcialisb2buy.com, postmaster@cialispillsa11med.com, postmaster@cialiscanadaonline9b.com, postmaster@cialis1online.com, postmaster@cheapgeneric1cialis.com, postmaster@cialisamples12.com, postmaster@cialisonline8buy.com, postmaster@cialis9superactive.com, postmaster@free9cialis.com, postmaster@cialis9pills.com, postmaster@cialis1cheap.com, postmaster@cialis12sale.com, postmaster@cialisfastdeliverypills10b.com, postmaster@overnightcialisb10cheap.com, postmaster@buycheapcialisb12gen.com, postmaster@cialispriceb2buy.com, postmaster@cialisukb12buy.com, postmaster@cialis3free.com, postmaster@cialis33sideeffects.com, postmaster@online3cialis.com, postmaster@cialis3purchase.com, postmaster@cialis4noscript.com, postmaster@cialissaler4online.com, postmaster@cialis10deal.com, postmaster@canadian10cialis.com, postmaster@cialis9price.com, postmaster@cheap5cialispills.com, and postmaster@cialis11samle.com.  Also on November 16, 2015, the Written Notice of the Complaint, notifying Respondent of the e-mail addresses served and the deadline for a Response, was transmitted to Respondent via post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts.

 

Having received no response from Respondent, the Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On December 9, 2015, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed The Honourable Neil Anthony Brown QC as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent" through submission of Electronic and Written Notices, as defined in Rule 1 and Rule 2. Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A.   Complainant

Complainant made the following contentions.

  1. The CIALIS mark is used by Complainant and registered with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (e.g., Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003) to identify its rights in a pharmaceutical product intended for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. Respondent’s disputed domain names are confusingly similar to the CIALIS mark as they each incorporate the mark fully and merely add generic/descriptive terms such as: “pharmacy”, “cheap”, “online”, “generic”, “buy”, “pills”, and “order”, among others that are set out above.  Further, the domain names also incorporate the generic top-level domain (“gTLD”) suffix “.com.” 

 

  1. Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.  Respondent is not commonly known by the disputed domain names, nor has it gained any permission from Complainant to register the CIALIS mark in any way.  Additionally, Respondent is not making use of the disputed domain names for any bona fide offering of goods or services or for any legitimate noncommercial or fair use.  Instead, all pages resolve to the same Rx-Partners network which promotes and sells “Generic” CIALIS brand products, which constitutes unlawful sale of a counterfeit pharmaceutical product which has not been approved by the FDA and is not a product of Complainant’s.  See Compl., at Attached Annex 5.

 

  1. As 368 disputed domain names have been registered by Respondent in the present case, such registrations are sufficient evidence of a bad faith pattern of domain name registrations under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).  Next, as the resolving webpage to all the disputed domain names purport to sell counterfeit/competing products of Complainant, such use constitutes bad faith disruption per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  Also, as the CIALIS mark has garnered worldwide recognition in its brand and is a distinctive mark, Respondent is presumably attempting to profit from Internet confusion as to the source, sponsorship, or affiliation between Complainant and Respondent, demonstrating Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) bad faith.  Respondent has also held a small number of disputed domains without using them in any way, constituting inactive holding and therefore bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  Lastly, it is inconceivable that Respondent did not have actual or at least constructive knowledge of the CIALIS mark and Complainant’s rights in the mark, showing Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) bad faith.

 

B. Respondent

    Respondent failed to submit a Response in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

 

1.    Complainant is a prominent United States pharmaceutical company that makes products including a product intended for the treatment of erectile dysfunction.

2.    Complainant is the owner of the CIALIS mark that is registered with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (e.g., Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003) and hence it has established trademark rights in the mark.

3.    All of the domain names were registered between June 20, 2014 and June 19, 2015.

4.    The domain names resolve to the same Rx-Partners network which promotes and sells “Generic” CIALIS brand products, which constitutes the unlawful sale of a counterfeit pharmaceutical product which has not been approved by the United States Food and Drug Administration and which is not a product of Complainant.

 

Preliminary Issue: Multiple Respondents and Consolidation

The present proceeding relates to a long list of domain names that Complainant seeks to recover in the one proceeding. The domain names are registered to a series of different registrants at different addresses. Complainant has provided by way of an exhibit a detailed list of each domain name at issue with its corresponding registrant. The question therefore arises whether the Complaint may proceed in its present form. That question arises because paragraph 3(c) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Rules”) provides that a “complaint may relate to more than one domain name, provided that the domain names are registered by the same domain name holder.” The Complaint before the Panel clearly relates to more than one domain name and, consequently, the Complaint is a valid one if all of the domain names “are registered by the same domain name holder.”

 

Complainant has submitted that the domain names are all registered by the same domain name holder because the entities which control the domain names are effectively the same person and/or entity which is operating under several aliases listed as the actual registrants.  In support of that argument Complainant contends all the domain names are parts of the same network, “Rx-Partners.” See Compl., at Attached Annex 5. Complainant also contends that all of the disputed domain names have the registrant addresses all of which are located in Australia, paired with one of ten city options, and whose addresses are random P.O. box numbers utilizing one of five street names.  See Compl., at Attached Annex 2.  Annex 6 demonstrates that all domain names at issue use the same template.  Additionally, all disputed domains fully incorporate CIALIS mark.

 

On the basis of the foregoing and the fact that it is more likely than not on the evidence that there is one entity using a series of aliases, the Panel finds that the domain names have been registered in the names of multiple aliases as the registrants. The domain names are thus, in reality, “registered by the same domain name holder”. The proceeding is therefore one coming within Paragraph 3(c) of the Rules and Complaint is a valid one.

 

Complainant also submits, which the Panel takes to be an alternative submission, that the multiple disputes in this proceeding should be consolidated as one proceeding. There is power in the Panel, by virtue of Paragraph 10(e) of the Rules, to consolidate multiple disputes. The same submission was made in an earlier case of Eli Lilly and Company v. Darren K. Headley et al., D2013-1303 (WIPO, Sept. 3, 2013) which also concerned a series of domain names with separate registrants. In that case the panel discussed the applicable principles and the Panel in the present case, in the interests of consistency in decisions, takes the view that the opinion expressed in that case should be applied here. The panel said as follows:

“With respect to the disputed domain names, the Complainant has requested that the multiple Respondents be consolidated for decision in this one proceeding. After consulting prior UDRP decisions addressing similar circumstances, the Panel believes that there is significant precedent supporting consideration for such consolidation when the disputed domain names are determined to be under common control. See, for example, Guccio Gucci S.p.A v. Andrea Hubner, Beijing Harmony Software Co.Ltd., jiang wang, brian miller, Pornsawang Chotima, Domain Whois Protection Service, Whois Agent, Jie Zhou, Jayzhou, Hi to every day in Zhengzhou Medical Devices Co., Ltd., tian jin hua jin you xian gong si, lihong jay, hu, lizhu hu, da tou, Tamia Liu, Wang Jie, Yijiwangluo., WIPO Case No. D2012-2212 (“UDRP jurisprudence suggests consolidation of multiple respondents may be appropriate, under paragraphs 3(c) and 10(e) of the Rules, even where differently named domain name registrants are involved, where the particular circumstances of a given case indicate that common control is being exercised over the disputed domain names or the websites to which the domain names resolve”); and Speedo Holdings B.V. v. Programmer, Miss Kathy Beckerson, John Smitt, Matthew Simmons, WIPO Case No. D2010-0281.

The Complainant has provided the Panel with evidence (Annexes 2 – 7 to the Complaint) that all of the disputed domain names were registered with the same Registrar, use the same name servers (i.e., <nsi.prohostingsols.com>) and have the same IP address. Moreover, the Complainant’s evidence (Annexes 16 – 26 to the Complaint) also indicates that the disputed domain names all resolve to the same on-line pharmacy where the web pages are similar, all offering pharmaceutical products of the same nature. Finally, the disputed domain names all include the entire CIALIS trademark combined with various other common words or numbers. The Panel believes that such evidence validates the Complainant’s reasonable conclusion that the disputed domain names are under common control. See Allcaneat Foods, Ltd. v. Karma Ventures LLC and Dave’s Domain’s, NAF Claim No. FA1335801 (“Circumstances indicating common control or interest may be shared administrative or technical contacts, shared postal or email addresses or that the domain names in dispute resolve into essentially identical websites.”); Guccio Gucci S.p.A, supra (“The arguments relied upon by the Complainant in support of its consolidation request include: (1) The use of common registration information such as administrative contact details, technical contact details, postal addresses, email addresses, IP addresses, and telephone and fax numbers; (2) The use of the same or similar names in the registration information; (3) Resolving disputed domain names to the same or similar Websites; (4) Using the same domain name servers; (5) Using the same registrars; and (6) Close similarity between the disputed domain names, each of which incorporates the Trade Mark in its entirety in conjunction with non-distinctive, generic or geographical terms.”)

Therefore, in line with the reasoning above and as allowed under paragraphs 3(c) and 10(e) of the Rules, the Panel determines that the Respondents in this case shall be consolidated as one Respondent for the purposes of the Panel’s Decision below.”

The present Panel finds that those observations, based as they are on similar facts, are applicable here and that the several disputes involved in the present case should be consolidated.

The Complainant will therefore proceed in its present form.

For reasons of convenience, the several registrants will also be referred to, as they were in the earlier case, as “Respondent”.

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)  the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)  Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)  the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(e), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and draw such inferences it considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.  The Panel is entitled to accept all reasonable allegations and inferences set forth in the Complaint as true unless the evidence is clearly contradictory.  See Vertical Solutions Mgmt., Inc. v. webnet-marketing, inc., FA 95095 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 31, 2000) (holding that the respondent’s failure to respond allows all reasonable inferences of fact in the allegations of the complaint to be deemed true); see also Talk City, Inc. v. Robertson, D2000-0009 (WIPO Feb. 29, 2000) (“In the absence of a response, it is appropriate to accept as true all allegations of the Complaint.”).

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

The first question that arises is whether Complainant has rights in a trademark or service mark on which it may rely. The CIALIS mark is used by Complainant and it is submitted by Complainant that the mark is registered with the USPTO (e.g., Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003) to identify its rights in a pharmaceutical product intended for the treatment of erectile dysfunction. Under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i), panels have agreed in determining that a trademark registered with the USPTO registration is sufficient in UDRP proceedings and the Panel so finds in the present case.  See Metro. Life Ins. Co. v. Bonds, FA 873143 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 16, 2007) (finding that a USPTO trademark registration adequately demonstrates a complainant’s rights in a mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).

 

The next question that arises is whether the disputed domain names are identical or confusingly similar to Complainant’s CIALIS mark. Further, it is submitted by Complainant that the disputed domain names are confusingly similar to the CIALIS mark as they each incorporate the CIALIS mark fully and merely add generic/descriptive terms such as: “pharmacy”, “cheap”, “online”, “generic”, “buy”, “pills”, and “order”, among others as set out above.  Panels have agreed where generic or descriptive terms are added to a complainant’s unaltered mark, a finding of confusing similarity follows.  See Lilly ICOS LLC v. Dan Eccles, D2004-0750 (WIPO, November 8, 2004) (determining that the addition of the words "drug", "online", "buying" and "guide" to Complainant's registered CIALIS trademark did not eliminate the confusing similarity between the CIALIS mark and the <cialis-drug-online-buyingguide.com> domain name because the additional words did not distinguish the domain name from the trademark); see also Am. Express Co. v. MustNeed.com, FA 257901 (Nat. Arb. Forum June 7, 2004) (finding the respondent’s <amextravel.com> domain name confusingly similar to Complainant’s AMEX mark because the “mere addition of a generic or descriptive word to a registered mark does not negate” a finding of confusing similarity under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).  Further, the domain names also incorporate the gTLD suffix “.com.”  Panels have agreed that the “.com” gTLD is irrelevant to a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) analysis.  See Starwood Capital Grp. Global LLC v. Resort Realty, FA 1043061 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 6, 2007) (“Furthermore, the addition of the generic top-level domain ‘.com’ does nothing to eliminate the confusing similarity, as a top-level domain is a requirement for all domain names.”).  Therefore, consistent with previous UDRP decisions and the additions that have been made to the CIALIS mark, the Panel finds that the disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s CIALIS mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).

 

Complainant has thus made out the first of the three elements that it must establish.

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

It is now well established that Complainant must first make a prima facie case that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii), and then the burden shifts to Respondent to show it does have rights or legitimate interests.  See Hanna-Barbera Prods., Inc. v. Entm’t Commentaries, FA 741828 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 18, 2006) (holding that the complainant must first make a prima facie case that the respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name under UDRP ¶ 4(a)(ii) before the burden shifts to the respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in a domain name); see also AOL LLC v. Gerberg, FA 780200 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 25, 2006) (“Complainant must first make a prima facie showing that Respondent does not have rights or legitimate interest in the subject domain names, which burden is light.  If Complainant satisfies its burden, then the burden shifts to Respondent to show that it does have rights or legitimate interests in the subject domain names.”).

 

The Panel finds that Complainant has made out a prima facie case that arises from the following considerations:

 

(a)  Respondent has chosen to take Complainant’s CIALIS mark, and use it in its domain names, merely adding the generic words referred to above;

(b)  Respondent registered the disputed domain names between June 20, 2014 and June 19, 2015;

(c)  The domain names resolve to the same Rx-Partners network which promotes and sells “Generic” CIALIS brand products, which constitutes the unlawful sale of a counterfeit pharmaceutical product which has not been approved by the Federal Drug Administration and which is not a product of Complainant;

(d)  Complainant submits that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.  In pursuing this argument, Complainant contends that Respondent is not commonly known by the disputed domain names, nor has it gained any permission from Complainant to register the CIALIS mark in a domain name or in any way.  Because Respondent has submitted no additional evidence for the Panel’s consideration, and in light of the available WHOIS information, the Panel therefore finds no basis upon which a finding of “commonly known by” under Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii) is appropriate.  See IndyMac Bank F.S.B. v. Eshback, FA 830934 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 7, 2006) (finding that the respondent failed to establish rights and legitimate interests in the <emitmortgage.com> domain name as the respondent was not authorized to register domain names featuring the complainant’s mark and failed to submit evidence that it is commonly known by the domain name);

(e)  Additionally, Complainant submits that Respondent is not making use of the disputed domain names for any bona fide offering of goods or services or for any legitimate noncommercial or fair use.  Instead, as is seen from Attached Annex 5, Complainant submits that the resolving pages of the disputed domain names utilize a uniform online template which offers counterfeit pharmaceutical products which are intended to compete with Complainant.  Panels have agreed that the marketing of illegal products does not evince rights or legitimate interests in a domain name.  As in Nycomed Danmark ApS v. Diaz, D2006-0779 (WIPO Aug. 15, 2006), the panel concluded that “the respondent’s use of a disputed domain name to operate a website promoting an illegal food supplement was not a bona fide offering of goods or services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).”  Further, while such products may also compete with Complainant although they are counterfeit products of Complainant, Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) and (iii) is not available to Respondent.  See eLuxury.com Inc. v. WangJunJie, FA 1075554 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 30, 2007) (concluding that the sale of counterfeit products is evidence that the respondent does not make a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use of a disputed domain name); see also Eli Lilly and Company v. Igor Palchikov, FA 1105001388612 (NAF, June 15, 2011) (finding that using the disputed domain names to redirect to websites advertising and promoting competing products is not consistent with a bona fide offering of goods and services under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use according to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii)).  Thus, the Panel finds that Respondent’s resolving web sites fail to establish any notion of a bona fide offering of goods or services per Policy ¶ 4(c)(i), or any legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).

 

All of these matters go to make out the prima facie case against Respondent. As Respondent has not filed a Response or attempted by any other means to rebut the prima facie case against it, the Panel finds that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.

 

Complainant has thus made out the second of the three elements that it must establish.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

It is clear that to establish bad faith for the purposes of the Policy, Complainant must show that the disputed domain names were registered in bad faith and have been used in bad faith. It is also clear that the criteria set out in Policy ¶ 4(b) for establishing bad faith are not exclusive, but that Complainants in UDRP proceedings may also rely on conduct that is bad faith within the generally accepted meaning of that expression.

 

Having regard to those principles, the Panel finds that the disputed domain names were registered and used in bad faith. That is so for the following reasons.

 

First, as it has been established by evidence that the Panel accepts, that 368 disputed domain names have been registered by Respondent in the present case, such registrations are seen by the Panel as sufficient evidence in itself of a bad faith pattern of domain name registrations under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).  See Time Warner Entertainment Company, L.P. v. HarperStephens, D2000-1254 (WIPO Dec. 13, 2000), in which the panel found a respondent’s registration of over 100 domain names was sufficient to constitute a pattern of such conduct.  The Panel therefore finds that the number of disputed domain names incorporating the CIALIS mark gives rise to a finding of bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).

 

Secondly, Complainant submits that, as the web pages to which the disputed domain names resolve purport to sell counterfeit/competing products of Complainant, such use constitutes bad faith disruption per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  See Compl., at Attached Annex 5 (resolving page for all disputed domain names). Panels have found such use as constituting bad faith disruption under the Policy.  See Louis Vuitton Malletier S.A., L.L.C. v. David, FA 1138296 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 5, 2008) (concluding that the complainant’s business is disrupted by the respondent’s registration and use of the disputed domain name for the purpose of selling counterfeit products); see also DatingDirect.com Ltd. v. Aston, FA 593977 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 28, 2005) (“Respondent is appropriating Complainant’s mark to divert Complainant’s customers to Respondent’s competing business.  The Panel finds this diversion is evidence of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).”).  Thus, the Panel finds there is sufficient evidence to demonstrate that Respondent, by registering and using so many domain names incorporating Complainant’s trademark and the well-known name of its product, has attempted to disrupt Complainant’s legitimate business in bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).

 

Thirdly, as the CIALIS mark has garnered worldwide recognition in its brand and is a distinctive mark, Complainant contends that Respondent is presumably attempting to profit from Internet confusion as to the source, sponsorship, or affiliation between Complainant and Respondent, demonstrating Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) bad faith. The Panel agrees with that submission. The panel in H-D Michigan, LLC v. Ross, FA 1250712 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 23, 2009) found that the respondent’s selling of counterfeit products created the likelihood of confusion as to the complainant’s affiliation with the disputed domain name which allowed the respondent to profit from that confusion, demonstrating bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  Similarly, the Respondent here is alleged to make offerings of counterfeit products, which can be seen at Complainant’s Attached Annex 5.  The offer of counterfeit along with competing products in general is seen by this Panel to constitute bad faith attraction of business for commercial gain under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  See MathForum.com, LLC v. Weiguang Huang, D2000-0743 (WIPO Aug. 17, 2000) (finding bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) where the respondent registered a domain name confusingly similar to the complainant’s mark and the domain name was used to host a commercial website that offered similar services offered by the complainant under its mark).

 

Complainant also makes the contention that Respondent fails to make use of some of the disputed domain names.  Panels have seen inactive holding to be indicative of bad faith.  See, e.g., Pirelli & C. S.p.A. v. Tabriz, FA 921798 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 12, 2007) (holding that non-use of a confusingly similar domain name for over seven months constitutes bad faith registration and use).  As the Panel agrees with Complainant’s submission, it finds that some of the disputed domain names have been inactively held and therefore constitute bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).

 

 Complainant also submits that, due to its extensive list of trademark registrations, Respondent must have had constructive knowledge of Complainant's rights in the CIALIS mark when it registered the disputed domain names. Complainant further argues that Respondent’s sale of pharmaceutical products, some of which bear the distinctive CIALIS mark, and which are the same types of products offered by Complainant, indicate that Respondent had actual knowledge of Complainant. Arguments concerning constructive knowledge have generally been regarded by panels as inadequate to show bad faith, but actual knowledge is a different matter and does show bad faith. See Custom Modular Direct LLC v. Custom Modular Homes Inc., FA 1140580 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 8, 2008) ("There is no place for constructive notice under the Policy."). The Panel agrees with Complainant regarding Respondent's actual knowledge and concludes that Respondent registered the disputed domain names in bad faith according to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii). See Immigration Equality v. Brent, FA 1103571 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 11, 2008) ("That Respondent proceeded to register a domain name identical to, and with prior knowledge of Complainant's mark is sufficient to prove bad faith registration and use under Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).").

 

Finally, in addition and having regard to the totality of the evidence, the Panel finds that, in view of Respondent’s registration of the disputed domain names using the CIALIS mark and in view of the conduct that Respondent engaged in when using the domain names, Respondent registered and used them in bad faith within the generally accepted meaning of that expression.

 

Complainant has thus made out the third of the three elements that it must establish.

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <cialis2sale.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr10buy.com>, <cialissaler11online.com>, <priceofcialistabs12r.com>, <freecialisbuy10r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1buy.com>, <purchasecialispills10r.com>, <cialiscanadacheap10r.com>, <freecialisgen1r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr11gen.com>, <cialis12superactive.com>, <cheapcialis10pillsonline.com>, <canadian2cialisonline.com>, <cialis1withoutprescription.com>, <cialis11dosage.com>, <cheapcialis12.com>, <canadian1cialis.com>, <cialisfast1delivery.com>, <cialis11buy.com>, <cialisprice8online.com>, <cialis1sideeffects.com>, <ordercialisr10tabs.com>, <purchasecialisr12tabs.com>, <cialisenglandr10pills.com>, <cialissaler12med.com>, <howdoescialisr12pharm.com>, <cialis1pricelow.com>, <cialissamplesr10pills.com>, <cialis10sale.com>, <cialis1pillsonline.com>, <2onlinegenericcialis.com>, <cialispills12.com>, <discount1cialis.com>, <purchasecialisonlineonline5r.com>, <cialissaler5med.com>, <cialissamplescheap1r.com>, <cialisenglandr5tabs.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr6pharm.com>, <discountcialisgen3r.com>, <canadiancialisr1pharm.com>, <cialispillsr3cheap.com>, <cialisonlineukcheap11r.com>, <cialispillscheap3r.com>, <cialiscanadagen6r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr9buy.com>, <freecialisr3tabsd.com>, <buycheapcialisr4med.com>, <cialisonlineukbuy12r.com>, <priceofcialisr3cheap.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm4r.com>, <cialisonlineukgen3r.com>, <cialisdosager1pharm.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialismed3r.com>, <cialissideeffectsr1online.com>, <cheap2cialis.com>, <lowestpricecialisr1tabs.com>, <cialisdosager11gen.com>, <cialisonlineukr2pharm.com>, <cialissideeffectspharm3r.com>, <cialis2pills.com>, <order12cialis.com>, <cialis9withoutprescription.com>, <cialis3cheap.com>, <cialis10pills4free.com>, <cheapcialisonline12.com>, <cheapvcialis1online.com>, <cialis1noscript.com>, <cialis3price.com>, <order1cialisonline.com>, <cheap11cialisonline.com>, <order3cialis.com>, <generic3cialisonline.com>, <cialis1superactive.com>, <generic1cialisbuy.com>, <cialis1online2pharmacy.com>, <free2cialis.com>, <fastdelivery12cialis.com>, <cialis2cheaponline.com>, <order1genericcialis.com>, <12cialisonlinepharmacy.com>, <cialis2free.com>, <side4cialis.com>, <cialisaustraliacheap12r.com>, <lowestpricecialisr3pills.com>, <lowestpricecialisbuy4r.com>, <cialissideeffectstabs2r.com>, <cialissuperactivepills2r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr12gen.com>, <cialisonlineukr10tabs.com>, <canadiancialisonline12r.com>, <canadiancialischeap4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy12r.com>, <cialisukonline4r.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy21.com>, <cialis12-fastdelivery.com>, <cialis12fastdelivery.com>, <cialis10onlinecheap.com>, <purchase11cialis.com>, <cialis12sample.com>, <generic10cialisonline.com>, <order9cialisonline.com>, <cheap5cialis.com>, <cialis4sideffects.com>, <cialis5sample.com>, <dosage9cialis.com>, <purchase4onlinecialis.com>, <freecialisr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandpharm12r.com>, <cialis10canadian.com>, <cheap11genericcialis.com>, <cialis11saleonline.com>, <cialis10dosage.com>, <cialis11deal.com>, <cialischeapandfast.com>, <order3cialisonline.com>, <cialis12cheap.com>, <cialis1pills.com>, <cialis3sample.com>, <bestprice4cialis.com>, <cialis9sale.com>, <generic3cialis.com>, <order10cialis.com>, <discount2cialis.com>, <cialis4tadalafil.com>, <cialis2samples.com>, <cialis9superactiveonline.com>, <cialis3onlinepharmacy.com>, <cialis5sale.com>, <cialis1dosage.com>, <cialis1samples.com>, <cialis2fastdelivery.com>, <generic4cialis.com>, <purchase10cialis.com>, <generic6cialisonline6.com>, <genericcialis6online.com>, <cheap12cialisonline.com>, <pharmacy3onlinecialis.com>, <cialis4lowprice.com>, <pills3ofcialis.com>, <canadian33cialis.com>, <cialis11viagra.com>, <superactive9cialis.com>, <cialis2pillsonline.com>, <online9cialis.com>, <cialis3sf.com>, <cheap4genericcialis.com>, <online3pharmacycialis.com>, <pillsofcialis5.com>, <purchase9cialisonline.com>, <cialiswithourprescription9.com>, <cialis10bestdeal.com>, <cialis5withoutprescription.com>, <cialis10onlinepharmacy.com>, <pills5cialis.com>, <cialis9dosage.com>, <cialis2cheap.com>, <buy6cialisonline.com>, <buygeneric10cialis.com>, <generic10cialis.com>, <fast4delyvery4cialis.com>, <cialis11fastdelivery.com>, <cialis2purchase.com>, <cialis11onlinepharmacy.com>, <cialis2online.com>, <cialis4sample.com>, <buy1cialisgeneric.com>, <fast3deliverycialis.com>, <generic9cialisonline.com>, <order11cialis.com>, <order6cialis6.com>, <cialisonlinepharmacy12.com>, <cialis11noscript.com>, <cialis6price6.com>, <cialis5onlinepharmacy5.com>, <cialis5sideeffects5.com>, <cialis9fastdelivery.com>, <cialissamplespharm2r.com>, <cialis3withoutprescription.com>, <purchase2cialis.com>, <cialis4discount4.com>, <fastdelivery4cialis.com>, <genericanadacialis6.com>, <cialis5sideeffects.com>, <pills4cialispnline.com>, <tadalafil4cialis4.com>, <cheapcialis5pills.com>, <cialisreliable4pharmacy.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr3gen.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3r.com>, <cialispillsr3buy.com>, <buygenericcialispharm4r.com>, <cialisenglandpills3r.com>, <cialisdosagebuy3rb.com>, <freecialispills3rx.com>, <cialissideeffectsmed3r.com>, <buy4cheapcialis.com>, <cialis3fastdelivery.com>, <cialissuperactiver3cheap.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisr3med.com>, <purchasecialisonlinemed4r.com>, <buyingcialisbuy4r.com>, <cialis6purchase.com>, <buyingcialisonliner5pills.com>, <priceofcialischeap5r.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr5buy.com>, <cialisdosagemed3r.com>, <freecialisonline6r.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs6r.com>, <purchasecialistabs6r.com>, <freecialispills3r.com>, <priceofcialisr4tabs.com>, <cialisenglandr4pills.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr4buy.com>, <ordercialisr4pharm.com>, <cialisdosager3gen.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline3r.com>, <cheap6canadacialis.com>, <cialis4superactive.com>, <buyingcialisonlinecheap4r.com>, <howdoescialisr4pharm.com>, <nonprescriptioncialispills4r.com>, <cialissuperactiver3gen.com>, <cialissaleonline4r.com>, <cialissaletabs11r.com>, <cialiscanadabuy1r.com>, <cialisukmed1r.com>, <freecialisr10gen.com>, <cheapcanadiancialisr12online.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr12gen.com>, <ordercialisr1gen.com>, <cialisuktabs11r.com>, <order12cialisonline.com>, <ordercialisr11cheap.com>, <discountcialisgen11r.com>, <cialisfastdeliveryr2pills.com>, <cialisenglandr2buy.com>, <cheap12cialis.com>, <buy1cialisonline.com>, <cialis2price.com>, <cialis2onlinepharmacy.com>, <cialispill8cheap.com>, <onlinecialis10price.com>, <cialis1onlinepharmacy.com>, <order2cialis.com>, <cialis1fastdelivery.com>, <nonprescriptioncialisr12pharm.com>, <ordercialispharm10r.com>, <buycheapcialisr12pharm.com>, <priceofcialisr12buy.com>, <cialisprofessionaltabs12r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr2cheap.com>, <cialissalegen12r.com>, <buyingcialisonlinepharm12r.com>, <cialisfastdeliverymed10r.com>, <12cialissale.com>, <order1cialis.com>, <purchase9cialis.com>, <5canadiancialis.com>, <generic4onlinecialis.com>, <discount6cialisonline.com>, <cialisdosager3tabs.com>, <discountcialisr3online.com>, <cialisenglandbuy3r.com>, <cialis4lifeonline.com>, <buyingcialisonlinebuy4r.com>, <cialisforsaleonline4r.com>, <cialissuperactivegen3r.com>, <realiable4medcialis.com>, <purchasecialispills9a.com>, <canadian9cialisonline.com>, <cialisenglanda10pills.com>, <cialisonlinepills10a.com>, <buy9cheapcialis.com>, <onlinecialispharm10.com>, <cialisprofessionala1med.com>, <cialiscostcheap1a.com>, <purchasecialistabs1a.com>, <cialiscostpills9a.com>, <cialisonlinetabs11a.com>, <freecialisonline10a.com>, <cialisenglandcheap12a.com>, <cialisonlinea12pills.com>, <cialisprofessionalonline10a.com>, <cialiscosta10pills.com>, <discountcialisonline1a.com>, <cialisonline1pharmacy.com>, <cialisforsalea1online.com>, <cialis1price.com>, <cialis1sale.com>, <cialis1saleonline.com>, <tadalafil8cialisonline.com>, <cheapcialis10online.com>, <cialis10fastdelivery.com>, <freecialismed2a.com>, <cialisprofessionalpills12a.com>, <purchasecialischeap12a.com>, <cialisforsalea12cheap.com>, <howdoescialisa12pills.com>, <cialis4canada.com>, <cialisprices6.com>, <buyingcialispills5r.com>, <cialisforsaler5med.com>, <freecialisr3tabs.com>, <cialisonlineukr3cheap.com>, <cialissideeffectsonline4r.com>, <cialisdosagecheap4r.com>, <freecialischeap5r.com>, <cialispricegen5r.com>, <cialisdealsr5tabs.com>, <cialissuperactivegen5r.com>, <cialisprofessionalr5med.com>, <cialiscostcheap5r.com>, <purchasecialispills5r.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisonline5r.com>, <cialiscanadaonline5r.com>, <canadiancialisr5online.com>, <cialisukr5buy.com>, <cialissamplesgen3r.com>, <cialis5dosage.com>, <cialis6sideeffects6.com>, <discount4cialisonline.com>, <generic5cialis.com>, <cialisdosage6online.com>, <howdoescialisr4gen.com>, <cialisdealsr3cheap.com>, <cialisukmed4r.com>, <discount5cialis.com>, <sale4cialis.com>, <cialis4saleonline.com>, <cialisukb11tabs.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb11pills.com>, <freecialisb1online.com>, <buycheapcialisb11online.com>, <purchasecialisonlineb1online.com>, <onlinepharmacycialisb9pills.com>, <freecialismed10b.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypharm12b.com>, <overnightcialispills11b.com>, <overnightcialisb2buy.com>, <cialispillsa11med.com>, <cialiscanadaonline9b.com>, <cialis1online.com>, <cheapgeneric1cialis.com>, <cialisamples12.com>, <cialisonline8buy.com>, <cialis9superactive.com>, <free9cialis.com>, <cialis9pills.com>, <cialis1cheap.com>, <cialis12sale.com>, <cialisfastdeliverypills10b.com>, <overnightcialisb10cheap.com>, <buycheapcialisb12gen.com>, <cialispriceb2buy.com>, <cialisukb12buy.com>, <cialis3free.com>, <cialis33sideeffects.com>, <online3cialis.com>, <cialis3purchase.com>, <cialis4noscript.com>, <cialissaler4online.com>, <cialis10deal.com>, <canadian10cialis.com>, <cialis9price.com>, <cheap5cialispills.com>, <cialis11samle.com> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

 

The Honourable Neil Anthony Brown QC,

Panelist

Dated:  December 10, 2015

 

 

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page