DECISION

 

Eli Lilly and Company v. John Does 1-100

Claim Number: FA1609001692617

PARTIES

Complainant is Eli Lilly and Company (“Complainant”), represented by Stephanie A. Gumm of Faegre Baker Daniels, LLP, Indiana, USA.  Respondents are John Does 1-100 (collectively the “Respondents”)

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The following domain names were registered with Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd.: <cialisorder-20mg.com>, <tadalafil-cialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.net>, <cialis20mg-buy2.com>, <buy-cialiscanada.com>, <buy-cialiscanada.net>, <canada-20mgcialis.com>, <canada-cialisgeneric.com>, <canadian-onlinecialis.com>, <canadiantadalafilcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-20mg5mg.net>, <cialis-cheapest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-purchase.net>, <cialis-tadalafilcheapestprice.com>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.net>, <generic-canada-cialis.net>, <generic-cialis-cheapest.net>, <generictadalafilcialis.net>, <lowest-price20mgcialis.net>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.net>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.com>, <tadalafillowestprice-cialis.net>, <tadalafilonlinecialis.com>, <cheapestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-lowestprice.net>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.net>, <cialiscanada-cheap.com>, <cialischeapest-online.net>, <generic-5mgcialis.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.net>, <tadalafil-cheap-cialis.com>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.net>, <cialis-generic-5mg.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-canada.net>, <cialis20mg-buy4.com>, <cialis20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.net>, <cialislowest-price-20mg.com>, <generic-cialistadalafil.com>, <generic-pillscialis.net>, <online-canadian-cialis.net>, <onlinetadalafil-cialis.com>, <ordercialis-generic.net>, <tadalafil-cialis-online.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.com>, <without-prescription-cialis-online.com>, <20mgcialis-for-sale.com>, <canada20mgcialis.net>, <cheapestprice-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.com>, <cialis-cheapest-20mg.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-generic.com>, <cialiscanadian-generic.com>, <cialisonline-tadalafil.com>, <lowestprice-buycialis.net>, <lowestpricecheap-cialis.com>, <pillscialis-tadalafil.net>, <tablets-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletscialis-20mg.com>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-order.net>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <5mgcialischeapest.net>, <canada-cialis-online.net>, <canada-cialisbuy.com>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.com>, <cheapest-online-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadian-buy.com>, <cialis-cheap-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-generic.com>, <cialis-order-online.net>, <cialis-tablets20mg.com>, <cialis5mgcanadian.com>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.com>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.net>, <online-cialisprices.net>, <tadalafil-20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.net>, <20mg-canada-cialis.net>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mgordercialis.net>, <5mgcialisgeneric.net>, <canada-onlinecialis.com>, <canada-onlinecialis.net>, <canadacialis-order.com>, <canadiancialis-tablets.com>, <canadiancialisprices.net>, <cheapestpricecialis-generic.net>, <cheapestpricegenericcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.net>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapestprice.com>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.com>, <cialiscanadatadalafil.net>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <lowestpriceonline-cialis.net>, <onlinecheapest-pricecialis.net>, <tadalafil20mg-cialis.com>, <tadalafilcanadacialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.com>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.com>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.net>, <20mgcialislowestprice.net>, <buytadalafil-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.net>, <canadacialis-buy.com>, <canadacialis-online.net>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.com>, <canadiancialis-generic.net>, <cheapcialis20mg.net>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialis-20mgcheapest-price.com>, <cialis-5mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-5mgcanada.com>, <cialis-discount20mg.com>, <cialis-order-generic.net>, <cialiscanadabuy.net>, <cialisordertadalafil.net>, <discount-cialiscanada.com>, <for-salecialis20mg.com>, <forsale-20mg-cialis.net>, <generic-5mg-cialis.com>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <genericlowest-price-cialis.com>, <generictadalafil-cialis.com>, <order-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <tablets-20mgcialis.net>, <tadalafil-online-cialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.com>, <20mg-discountcialis.net>, <20mgcanadacialis.net>, <canadian20mg-cialis.com>, <cheapest-20mgcialis.com>, <cheapest-pricecialis5mg.net>, <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net>, <cialis-20mgcanada.net>, <cialis-buy5mg.net>, <cialis5mgcheapest.com>, <cialiscanada5mg.com>, <cialisorder-generic.com>, <generic-cialis5mg.net>, <lowestprice-buycialis.com>, <lowestprice-cialiscanadian.net>, <tadalafil-cialisonline.com>, <20mg-cialis-order.net>, <20mg-tabletscialis.com>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canada-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialis20mg.com>, <canada-online-cialis.net>, <canadacialispills.net>, <canadatadalafilcialis.net>, <cheapest-cialis5mg.net>, <cheapest-price-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestprice-cialisbuy.com>, <cialis-20mgpills.com>, <cialis-canadatadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest-purchase.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-online.net>, <cialis20mgtablets.com>, <cialiscanada-online.net>, <cialischeapest-generic.net>, <genericcialischeapest-price.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.com>, <online-5mgcialis.net>, <online-purchasecialis.com>, <purchaseonline-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialispills.net>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.com>, <5mg20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-5mgcialis.com>, <cialis-buytadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcanadian.net>, <cialis5mg-generic.com>, <cialis5mg-online.net>, <cialiscanada-online.com>, <cialischeapest-price20mg.net>, <cialisonline-canadian.net>, <20mg-5mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeap.net>, <20mgcialiscanada.net>, <5mgcialis-canada.com>, <canadian-buycialis.com>, <canadian-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <cialis-cheapest-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcheapest.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.com>, <cialiscanadiangeneric.com>, <cialisfor-sale-20mg.com>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.net>, <cialispills-20mg.com>, <lowest-pricegeneric-cialis.net>, <lowestprice-20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestpricegeneric-cialis.net>, <online-cialiscanada.net>, <20mg-cialiscanada.com>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.net>, <5mggeneric-cialis.net>, <canadian-buy-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.net>, <cialis-20mgforsale.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.net>, <cialis-canada5mg.net>, <cialis-onlinetadalafil.net>, <cialisforsalecheap.com>, <generic-cialis-canadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialisgeneric.net>, <lowestpricecialisonline.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <tadalafil-cialischeapestprice.net>, <tadalafiltablets-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialis-canada.net>, <20mg-cialischeapest.net>, <20mgcialis-canada.net>, <buy-lowest-pricecialis.net>, <canada-20mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.com>, <canadatadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg5mg.com>, <cialis20mg5mg.com>, <cialisonline-cheapest-price.net>, <cialistadalafilcheapest.com>, <generic-lowest-price-cialis.net>, <lowest-priceonline-cialis.net>, <lowestpricecialiscanadian.com>, <onlinelowest-pricecialis.net>, <20mg-cialis5mg.net>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.net>, <discount-tadalafilcialis.com>, <lowest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.com>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.net>, <withoutprescriptioncanada-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestpricecialis.com>, <20mg5mg-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <canada-cialis-buy.net>, <canada-cialis-online.com>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.com>, <cialis20mg-cheapest.com>, <cialis5mg-20mg.com>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.net>, <lowestpricecialis-canadian.com>, <online-tadalafil-cialis.com>, and <tadalafil-cialis-buy.com>.

 

The following domain names were registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG: <cheapest-pricecialis-20mg.org>, <cialis-pricesgeneric.org>, <cialiscanadaonline.org>, <cialisdiscount-20mg.org>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <online-cheapestprice-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.org>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.org>, <20mg-cialistadalafil.org>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <cialis-20mgpills.org>, <cialis-generictadalafil.org>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.org>, <tadalafil-20mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafillowest-pricecialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.org>, <cialis-canada20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.org>, <genericcialis-tadalafil.org>, <pricescialis-online.org>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowestprice.org>, <cialis-cheapestpriceonline.org>, <cialis20mglowest-price.org>, <cialis5mg-canada.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.org>, <cialislowest-price20mg.org>, <generic5mg-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcheap-cialis.org>, <5mgpricescialis.org>, <buy-cialistadalafil.org>, <canadacialisonline.org>, <canadian-genericcialis.org>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.org>, <cialis-genericcanada.org>, <cialischeapest-price-online.org>, <cialischeapestprice-order.org>, <for-salegeneric-cialis.org>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil-generic-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.org>, <canada-cialisonline.org>, <cheapest-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <cheapestprice-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <generic-cialistadalafil.org>, <tadalafil-genericcialis.org>, <tadalafil5mg-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-generic.org>, <canada-order-cialis.org>, <cialistablets-20mg.org>, <tabletsonlinecialis.org>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.org>, <20mgcialis5mg.org>, <5mg-buy-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-lowest-price.org>, <canadian-20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest.org>, <cialis-20mg-tablets.org>, <cialis-5mgonline.org>, <cialis-without-prescriptiononline.org>, <cialisgeneric5mg.org>, <cialisgenericprices.org>, <generic-canadian-cialis.org>, <lowestprice-genericcialis.org>, <online-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <onlinecheapestpricecialis.org>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.org>, <pills-tadalafilcialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.org>, <buycialis-canada.org>, <cheapestcialisbuy.org>, <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafil-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>, <lowest-price-cialistadalafil.org>, <tadalafildiscountcialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-tablets.org>, <20mgcialis-canada.org>, <canadian-buycialis.org>, <cialis-buy-price-of.org>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.org>, <cheapestprice-cialis-buy.org>, <cialis5mg-usa.org>, <lowestpricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis5mg.org>, <20mg-lowest-price-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-5mg.org>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <5mg20mg-cialis.org>, <canadacialis-20mg.org>, <cheapest-pricegenericcialis.org>, <cialis-20mg5mg.org>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.org>, <cialis-canadianonline.org>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.org>, <5mg-20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-20mgcanada.org>, <cialis-lowestpricebuy.org>, <tadalafilcialischeapest.org>, <withoutprescription20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-generic-pills.org>, <cialis20mgcanadian.org>, <cialisbuylowest-price.org>, <lowest-price-online-cialis.org>, <without-prescription-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.com>, <20mg-cialisdiscount.com>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.net>, <20mgcheapest-cialis.com>, <20mgcialis5mg.com>, <20mgcialislowest-price.com>, <20mgwithout-prescription-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialis-canada.com>, <canada-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <canada-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canadiancialisonline.net>, <cheapest-price-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-canada-online.com>, <cialis-cheapest-price-uk.com>, <cialis-lowest-pricegeneric.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-5mg.com>, <cialis-tadalafilbuy.net>, <cialisbuy5mg.com>, <cialiscanada-5mg.net>, <cialischeap-20mg.com>, <cialisfor-saletadalafil.com>, <cialiswithoutprescriptionbuy.net>, <generic-cialischeap.com>, <generic-cialislowestprice.net>, <generic-cialiswithout-prescription.com>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialis-pills.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanadian.net>, <20mg-cialis-5mg.org>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.net>, <5mg20mgcialis.com>, <5mgcialis20mg.org>, <buy-tadalafilcialis.net>, <canadiancialis-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-5mg-canada.org>, <cialis-generic-canadian.org>, <cialis-online-prices.com>, <cialis-tadalafillowestprice.com>, <cialiscanada-online.org>, <cialischeapestpriceonline.org>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.com>, <cialistadalafilbuy.net>, <cialistadalafilcanada.org>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.com>, <genericcanadian-cialis.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <online-cialistadalafil.com>, <pills-cialisgeneric.org>, <tadalafil-cialis5mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-canadian.org>, <20mglowestpricecialis.net>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.net>, <cialis20mg5mg.net>, <cialis5mg-lowestprice.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.com>, <generic-5mg-cialis.net>, and <prices-tadalafilcialis.org>.

 

Finally, the <cialisbuy-canada.org> domain name was registered with Todaynic.com, Inc., and the <canadiancialis-buy.com> domain name was registered with Eranet International Limited.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

Bruce E. Meyerson as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the Forum electronically on September 7, 2016; the Forum received payment on September 7, 2016.

 

On September 9 Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <cialisorder-20mg.com>, <tadalafil-cialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.net>, <cialis20mg-buy2.com>, <buy-cialiscanada.com>, <buy-cialiscanada.net>, <canada-20mgcialis.com>, <canada-cialisgeneric.com>, <canadian-onlinecialis.com>, <canadiantadalafilcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-20mg5mg.net>, <cialis-cheapest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-purchase.net>, <cialis-tadalafilcheapestprice.com>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.net>, <generic-canada-cialis.net>, <generic-cialis-cheapest.net>, <generictadalafilcialis.net>, <lowest-price20mgcialis.net>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.net>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.com>, <tadalafillowestprice-cialis.net>, <tadalafilonlinecialis.com>, <cheapestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-lowestprice.net>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.net>, <cialiscanada-cheap.com>, <cialischeapest-online.net>, <generic-5mgcialis.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.net>, <tadalafil-cheap-cialis.com>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.net>, <cialis-generic-5mg.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-canada.net>, <cialis20mg-buy4.com>, <cialis20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.net>, <cialislowest-price-20mg.com>, <generic-cialistadalafil.com>, <generic-pillscialis.net>, <online-canadian-cialis.net>, <onlinetadalafil-cialis.com>, <ordercialis-generic.net>, <tadalafil-cialis-online.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.com>, <without-prescription-cialis-online.com>, <20mgcialis-for-sale.com>, <canada20mgcialis.net>, <cheapestprice-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.com>, <cialis-cheapest-20mg.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-generic.com>, <cialiscanadian-generic.com>, <cialisonline-tadalafil.com>, <lowestprice-buycialis.net>, <lowestpricecheap-cialis.com>, <pillscialis-tadalafil.net>, <tablets-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletscialis-20mg.com>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-order.net>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <5mgcialischeapest.net>, <canada-cialis-online.net>, <canada-cialisbuy.com>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.com>, <cheapest-online-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadian-buy.com>, <cialis-cheap-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-generic.com>, <cialis-order-online.net>, <cialis-tablets20mg.com>, <cialis5mgcanadian.com>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.com>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.net>, <online-cialisprices.net>, <tadalafil-20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.net>, <20mg-canada-cialis.net>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mgordercialis.net>, <5mgcialisgeneric.net>, <canada-onlinecialis.com>, <canada-onlinecialis.net>, <canadacialis-order.com>, <canadiancialis-tablets.com>, <canadiancialisprices.net>, <cheapestpricecialis-generic.net>, <cheapestpricegenericcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.net>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapestprice.com>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.com>, <cialiscanadatadalafil.net>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <lowestpriceonline-cialis.net>, <onlinecheapest-pricecialis.net>, <tadalafil20mg-cialis.com>, <tadalafilcanadacialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.com>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.com>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.net>, <20mgcialislowestprice.net>, <buytadalafil-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.net>, <canadacialis-buy.com>, <canadacialis-online.net>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.com>, <canadiancialis-generic.net>, <cheapcialis20mg.net>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialis-20mgcheapest-price.com>, <cialis-5mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-5mgcanada.com>, <cialis-discount20mg.com>, <cialis-order-generic.net>, <cialiscanadabuy.net>, <cialisordertadalafil.net>, <discount-cialiscanada.com>, <for-salecialis20mg.com>, <forsale-20mg-cialis.net>, <generic-5mg-cialis.com>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <genericlowest-price-cialis.com>, <generictadalafil-cialis.com>, <order-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <tablets-20mgcialis.net>, <tadalafil-online-cialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.com>, <20mg-discountcialis.net>, <20mgcanadacialis.net>, <canadian20mg-cialis.com>, <cheapest-20mgcialis.com>, <cheapest-pricecialis5mg.net>, <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net>, <cialis-20mgcanada.net>, <cialis-buy5mg.net>, <cialis5mgcheapest.com>, <cialiscanada5mg.com>, <cialisorder-generic.com>, <generic-cialis5mg.net>, <lowestprice-buycialis.com>, <lowestprice-cialiscanadian.net>, <tadalafil-cialisonline.com>, <20mg-cialis-order.net>, <20mg-tabletscialis.com>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canada-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialis20mg.com>, <canada-online-cialis.net>, <canadacialispills.net>, <canadatadalafilcialis.net>, <cheapest-cialis5mg.net>, <cheapest-price-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestprice-cialisbuy.com>, <cialis-20mgpills.com>, <cialis-canadatadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest-purchase.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-online.net>, <cialis20mgtablets.com>, <cialiscanada-online.net>, <cialischeapest-generic.net>, <genericcialischeapest-price.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.com>, <online-5mgcialis.net>, <online-purchasecialis.com>, <purchaseonline-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialispills.net>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.com>, <5mg20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-5mgcialis.com>, <cialis-buytadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcanadian.net>, <cialis5mg-generic.com>, <cialis5mg-online.net>, <cialiscanada-online.com>, <cialischeapest-price20mg.net>, <cialisonline-canadian.net>, <20mg-5mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeap.net>, <20mgcialiscanada.net>, <5mgcialis-canada.com>, <canadian-buycialis.com>, <canadian-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <cialis-cheapest-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcheapest.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.com>, <cialiscanadiangeneric.com>, <cialisfor-sale-20mg.com>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.net>, <cialispills-20mg.com>, <lowest-pricegeneric-cialis.net>, <lowestprice-20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestpricegeneric-cialis.net>, <online-cialiscanada.net>, <20mg-cialiscanada.com>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.net>, <5mggeneric-cialis.net>, <canadian-buy-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.net>, <cialis-20mgforsale.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.net>, <cialis-canada5mg.net>, <cialis-onlinetadalafil.net>, <cialisforsalecheap.com>, <generic-cialis-canadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialisgeneric.net>, <lowestpricecialisonline.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <tadalafil-cialischeapestprice.net>, <tadalafiltablets-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialis-canada.net>, <20mg-cialischeapest.net>, <20mgcialis-canada.net>, <buy-lowest-pricecialis.net>, <canada-20mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.com>, <canadatadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg5mg.com>, <cialis20mg5mg.com>, <cialisonline-cheapest-price.net>, <cialistadalafilcheapest.com>, <generic-lowest-price-cialis.net>, <lowest-priceonline-cialis.net>, <lowestpricecialiscanadian.com>, <onlinelowest-pricecialis.net>, <20mg-cialis5mg.net>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.net>, <discount-tadalafilcialis.com>, <lowest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.com>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.net>, <withoutprescriptioncanada-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestpricecialis.com>, <20mg5mg-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <canada-cialis-buy.net>, <canada-cialis-online.com>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.com>, <cialis20mg-cheapest.com>, <cialis5mg-20mg.com>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.net>, <lowestpricecialis-canadian.com>, <online-tadalafil-cialis.com>, and <tadalafil-cialis-buy.com>

 domain names are registered with Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd. and that certain Respondents are the current registrant of the names.  Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd. has verified that such Respondents are bound by the Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 10, 2016 Vautron Rechenzentrum AG confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <cheapest-pricecialis-20mg.org>, <cialis-pricesgeneric.org>, <cialiscanadaonline.org>, <cialisdiscount-20mg.org>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <online-cheapestprice-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.org>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.org>, <20mg-cialistadalafil.org>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <cialis-20mgpills.org>, <cialis-generictadalafil.org>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.org>, <tadalafil-20mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafillowest-pricecialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.org>, <cialis-canada20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.org>, <genericcialis-tadalafil.org>, <pricescialis-online.org>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowestprice.org>, <cialis-cheapestpriceonline.org>, <cialis20mglowest-price.org>, <cialis5mg-canada.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.org>, <cialislowest-price20mg.org>, <generic5mg-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcheap-cialis.org>, <5mgpricescialis.org>, <buy-cialistadalafil.org>, <canadacialisonline.org>, <canadian-genericcialis.org>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.org>, <cialis-genericcanada.org>, <cialischeapest-price-online.org>, <cialischeapestprice-order.org>, <for-salegeneric-cialis.org>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil-generic-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.org>, <canada-cialisonline.org>, <cheapest-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <cheapestprice-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <generic-cialistadalafil.org>, <tadalafil-genericcialis.org>, <tadalafil5mg-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-generic.org>, <canada-order-cialis.org>, <cialistablets-20mg.org>, <tabletsonlinecialis.org>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.org>, <20mgcialis5mg.org>, <5mg-buy-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-lowest-price.org>, <canadian-20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest.org>, <cialis-20mg-tablets.org>, <cialis-5mgonline.org>, <cialis-without-prescriptiononline.org>, <cialisgeneric5mg.org>, <cialisgenericprices.org>, <generic-canadian-cialis.org>, <lowestprice-genericcialis.org>, <online-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <onlinecheapestpricecialis.org>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.org>, <pills-tadalafilcialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.org>, <buycialis-canada.org>, <cheapestcialisbuy.org>, <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafil-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>, <lowest-price-cialistadalafil.org>, <tadalafildiscountcialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-tablets.org>, <20mgcialis-canada.org>, <canadian-buycialis.org>, <cialis-buy-price-of.org>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.org>, <cheapestprice-cialis-buy.org>, <cialis5mg-usa.org>, <lowestpricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis5mg.org>, <20mg-lowest-price-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-5mg.org>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <5mg20mg-cialis.org>, <canadacialis-20mg.org>, <cheapest-pricegenericcialis.org>, <cialis-20mg5mg.org>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.org>, <cialis-canadianonline.org>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.org>, <20mg-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.org>, <5mg-20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-20mgcanada.org>, <cialis-lowestpricebuy.org>, <tadalafilcialischeapest.org>, <withoutprescription20mgcialis.org>, <cialis-generic-pills.org>, <cialis20mgcanadian.org>, <cialisbuylowest-price.org>, <lowest-price-online-cialis.org>, <without-prescription-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.com>, <20mg-cialisdiscount.com>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.net>, <20mgcheapest-cialis.com>, <20mgcialis5mg.com>, <20mgcialislowest-price.com>, <20mgwithout-prescription-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialis-canada.com>, <canada-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <canada-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canadiancialisonline.net>, <cheapest-price-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-canada-online.com>, <cialis-cheapest-price-uk.com>, <cialis-lowest-pricegeneric.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-5mg.com>, <cialis-tadalafilbuy.net>, <cialisbuy5mg.com>, <cialiscanada-5mg.net>, <cialischeap-20mg.com>, <cialisfor-saletadalafil.com>, <cialiswithoutprescriptionbuy.net>, <generic-cialischeap.com>, <generic-cialislowestprice.net>, <generic-cialiswithout-prescription.com>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialis-pills.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanadian.net>, <20mg-cialis-5mg.org>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.net>, <5mg20mgcialis.com>, <5mgcialis20mg.org>, <buy-tadalafilcialis.net>, <canadiancialis-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-5mg-canada.org>, <cialis-generic-canadian.org>, <cialis-online-prices.com>, <cialis-tadalafillowestprice.com>, <cialiscanada-online.org>, <cialischeapestpriceonline.org>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.com>, <cialistadalafilbuy.net>, <cialistadalafilcanada.org>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.com>, <genericcanadian-cialis.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <online-cialistadalafil.com>, <pills-cialisgeneric.org>, <tadalafil-cialis5mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-canadian.org>, <20mglowestpricecialis.net>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.net>, <cialis20mg5mg.net>, <cialis5mg-lowestprice.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.com>, <generic-5mg-cialis.net>, and <prices-tadalafilcialis.org> domain names are registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG and that certain Respondents are the current registrants of the names.  Vautron Rechenzentrum AG has verified that such Respondents are bound by the Vautron Rechenzentrum AG registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 13, 2016, Todaynic.com, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <cialisbuy-canada.org> domain name is registered with Todaynic.com, Inc. and that one Respondent is the current registrant of the name.  Todaynic.com, Inc. has verified that such Respondent is bound by the Todaynic.com, Inc. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 20, 2016, Eranet International Limited confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the <canadiancialis-buy.com> domain name is registered with Eranet International Limited and that one Respondent is the current registrant of the name.  Eranet International Limited has verified that such Respondent is bound by the Eranet International Limited registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On September 14, 2016, the Forum served the Complaint and all Annexes, including a Written Notice of the Complaint, setting a deadline of October 4, 2016 by which Respondents could file a Response to the Complaint, via e-mail to all entities and persons listed on Respondents’ registration as technical, administrative, and billing contacts, and to postmaster@genericcialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@canadiancialis-buy.com, postmaster@cialisbuy-canada.org, postmaster@cheapest-pricecialis-20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-pricesgeneric.org, postmaster@cialiscanadaonline.org, postmaster@cialisdiscount-20mg.org, postmaster@cialisorder-20mg.com, postmaster@generic-tadalafil-cialis.org, postmaster@online-cheapestprice-cialis.org, postmaster@tadalafil-cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis20mg-buy2.com, postmaster@lowestpricecialis-20mg.org, postmaster@20mg-cheapestpricecialis.org, postmaster@20mg-cialistadalafil.org, postmaster@5mg-cialisgeneric.org, postmaster@buy-cialiscanada.com, postmaster@buy-cialiscanada.net, postmaster@canada-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@canada-cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@canadian-onlinecialis.com, postmaster@canadiantadalafilcialis.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg5mg.net, postmaster@cialis-20mgpills.org, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-price-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-cheapest20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-generic-purchase.net, postmaster@cialis-generictadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilcheapestprice.com, postmaster@cialisgeneric-tadalafil.net, postmaster@generic-canada-cialis.net, postmaster@generic-cialis-cheapest.net, postmaster@genericcheapestpricecialis.org, postmaster@generictadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@lowest-price20mgcialis.net, postmaster@onlinetadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-generic.net, postmaster@tadalafilgeneric-cialis.com, postmaster@tadalafillowest-pricecialis.org, postmaster@tadalafillowestprice-cialis.net, postmaster@tadalafilonlinecialis.com, postmaster@cheapestprice20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-5mg.org, postmaster@cialis-canada20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-canadian-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-lowestprice.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilonline.org, postmaster@cialisbuy-tadalafil.net, postmaster@cialiscanada-cheap.com, postmaster@cialischeapest-online.net, postmaster@generic-5mgcialis.com, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@pricescialis-online.org, postmaster@tadalafil-cheap-cialis.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis-20mg.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-lowestprice.org, postmaster@cheapest-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-canada.net, postmaster@cialis-cheapestpriceonline.org, postmaster@cialis-generic-5mg.com, postmaster@cialis-lowest-price-canada.net, postmaster@cialis20mg-buy4.com, postmaster@cialis20mg-lowest-price.com, postmaster@cialis20mglowest-price.org, postmaster@cialis5mg-canada.org, postmaster@cialis5mg20mg.org, postmaster@cialisgenerictadalafil.net, postmaster@cialislowest-price-20mg.com, postmaster@cialislowest-price20mg.org, postmaster@generic-cialistadalafil.com, postmaster@generic-pillscialis.net, postmaster@generic5mg-cialis.org, postmaster@online-canadian-cialis.net, postmaster@onlinetadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@ordercialis-generic.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis-online.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-canada.com, postmaster@without-prescription-cialis-online.com, postmaster@20mg-cialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@20mgcheap-cialis.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-for-sale.com, postmaster@5mgpricescialis.org, postmaster@buy-cialistadalafil.org, postmaster@canada20mgcialis.net, postmaster@canadacialisonline.org, postmaster@canadian-genericcialis.org, postmaster@cheapest-cialis-20mg.org, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialis-generic.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.com, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-genericcanada.org, postmaster@cialis-lowest-price-generic.com, postmaster@cialiscanadian-generic.com, postmaster@cialischeapest-price-online.org, postmaster@cialischeapestprice-order.org, postmaster@cialisonline-tadalafil.com, postmaster@for-salegeneric-cialis.org, postmaster@lowestprice-buycialis.net, postmaster@lowestpricecheap-cialis.com, postmaster@pillscialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@tablets-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@tabletscialis-20mg.com, postmaster@tadalafil-5mgcialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis20mg.org, postmaster@tadalafil-generic-cialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-20mg.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-order.net, postmaster@5mg-cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@5mgcialischeapest.net, postmaster@5mggeneric-cialis.org, postmaster@canada-cialis-online.net, postmaster@canada-cialisbuy.com, postmaster@canada-cialisonline.org, postmaster@canadatadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@cheapest-online-cialis.net, postmaster@cheapest-tadalafil-cialis.org, postmaster@cheapestprice-tadalafil-cialis.org, postmaster@cialis-canadian-buy.com, postmaster@cialis-cheap-online.net, postmaster@cialis-cheapestprice-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-order-online.net, postmaster@cialis-tablets20mg.com, postmaster@cialis5mgcanadian.com, postmaster@cialisbuy-tadalafil.com, postmaster@generic-cialistadalafil.org, postmaster@genericcheapestpricecialis.net, postmaster@online-cialisprices.net, postmaster@tadalafil-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@tadalafil-genericcialis.org, postmaster@tadalafil5mg-cialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-20mg.net, postmaster@20mg-canada-cialis.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-tadalafil.com, postmaster@20mgordercialis.net, postmaster@5mgcialisgeneric.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-generic.org, postmaster@canada-onlinecialis.com, postmaster@canada-onlinecialis.net, postmaster@canada-order-cialis.org, postmaster@canadacialis-order.com, postmaster@canadiancialis-tablets.com, postmaster@canadiancialisprices.net, postmaster@cheapestpricecialis-generic.net, postmaster@cheapestpricegenericcialis.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-5mg.net, postmaster@cialis-20mglowestprice.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-cheapestprice.com, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilonline.com, postmaster@cialiscanadatadalafil.net, postmaster@cialistablets-20mg.org, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@lowest-price-tadalafil-cialis.net, postmaster@lowestpriceonline-cialis.net, postmaster@onlinecheapest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@tabletsonlinecialis.org, postmaster@tadalafil20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@tadalafilcanadacialis.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialis20mg.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialisbuy.org, postmaster@tadalafilgeneric-cialis.net, postmaster@20mg-cialis-tadalafil.com, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapestprice.com, postmaster@20mgcialis-lowest-price.com, postmaster@20mgcialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@20mgcialis5mg.org, postmaster@20mgcialislowestprice.net, postmaster@5mg-buy-cialis.org, postmaster@buytadalafil-cialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-5mg.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-lowest-price.org, postmaster@canadacialis-buy.com, postmaster@canadacialis-online.net, postmaster@canadatadalafil-cialis.net, postmaster@canadian-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@canadian-20mgcialis.org, postmaster@canadiancialis-generic.net, postmaster@cheapcialis20mg.net, postmaster@cheapest-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-cheapest.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg-lowest-price.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-tablets.org, postmaster@cialis-20mgcheapest-price.com, postmaster@cialis-5mg-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-5mgcanada.com, postmaster@cialis-5mgonline.org, postmaster@cialis-discount20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-order-generic.net, postmaster@cialis-without-prescriptiononline.org, postmaster@cialiscanadabuy.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric5mg.org, postmaster@cialisgenericprices.org, postmaster@cialisordertadalafil.net, postmaster@discount-cialiscanada.com, postmaster@for-salecialis20mg.com, postmaster@forsale-20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@generic-5mg-cialis.com, postmaster@generic-canadian-cialis.org, postmaster@generic-tadalafil-cialis.net, postmaster@genericlowest-price-cialis.com, postmaster@generictadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@lowestprice-genericcialis.org, postmaster@online-cialis-cheapestprice.org, postmaster@onlinecheapestpricecialis.org, postmaster@onlinetadalafilcialis.org, postmaster@order-cheapest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@pills-tadalafilcialis.org, postmaster@pills20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@tablets-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-online-cialis.net, postmaster@tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-generic.com, postmaster@20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.com, postmaster@20mg-cialislowestprice.org, postmaster@20mg-discountcialis.net, postmaster@20mgcanadacialis.net, postmaster@buycialis-canada.org, postmaster@canadian20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@cheapest-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@cheapest-pricecialis5mg.net, postmaster@cheapestcialisbuy.org, postmaster@cheapestpricecialis-canada.net, postmaster@cialis-20mgcanada.net, postmaster@cialis-buy5mg.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-20mg.org, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org, postmaster@cialis5mgcheapest.com, postmaster@cialiscanada5mg.com, postmaster@cialisorder-generic.com, postmaster@generic-cialis5mg.net, postmaster@lowest-price-cialistadalafil.org, postmaster@lowestprice-buycialis.com, postmaster@lowestprice-cialiscanadian.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialisonline.com, postmaster@tadalafildiscountcialis.org, postmaster@20mg-cialis-order.net, postmaster@20mg-cialis-tablets.org, postmaster@20mg-tabletscialis.com, postmaster@20mgcialis-canada.org, postmaster@buy-tadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@canada-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@canada-online-cialis.net, postmaster@canadacialispills.net, postmaster@canadatadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@canadian-buycialis.org, postmaster@cheapest-cialis5mg.net, postmaster@cheapest-price-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialisbuy.com, postmaster@cialis-20mgpills.com, postmaster@cialis-buy-price-of.org, postmaster@cialis-canadatadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-purchase.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-online.net, postmaster@cialis20mgtablets.com, postmaster@cialiscanada-online.net, postmaster@cialischeapest-generic.net, postmaster@genericcialischeapest-price.com, postmaster@genericlowest-pricecialis.com, postmaster@online-5mgcialis.net, postmaster@online-purchasecialis.com, postmaster@purchaseonline-cialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialispills.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-20mg.com, postmaster@20mg-cialis-lowestprice.org, postmaster@5mg20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@buy-5mgcialis.com, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialis-buy.org, postmaster@cialis-buytadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-genericcanadian.net, postmaster@cialis5mg-generic.com, postmaster@cialis5mg-online.net, postmaster@cialis5mg-usa.org, postmaster@cialiscanada-online.com, postmaster@cialischeapest-price20mg.net, postmaster@cialisonline-canadian.net, postmaster@lowestpricecialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis5mg.org, postmaster@20mg-5mg-cialis.com, postmaster@20mg-cialischeap.net, postmaster@20mg-lowest-price-cialis.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-5mg.org, postmaster@20mgcialiscanada.net, postmaster@5mg-cialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@5mg20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@5mgcialis-canada.com, postmaster@canadacialis-20mg.org, postmaster@canadian-buycialis.com, postmaster@canadian-cialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@cheapest-pricegenericcialis.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg5mg.org, postmaster@cialis-canadiangeneric.org, postmaster@cialis-canadianonline.org, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-genericcheapest.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestprice20mg.com, postmaster@cialiscanadiangeneric.com, postmaster@cialisfor-sale-20mg.com, postmaster@cialisonlinetadalafil.net, postmaster@cialispills-20mg.com, postmaster@genericlowestprice-cialis.org, postmaster@lowest-pricegeneric-cialis.net, postmaster@lowestprice-20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@lowestprice20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@lowestpricegeneric-cialis.net, postmaster@online-cialiscanada.net, postmaster@20mg-cialiscanada.com, postmaster@20mg-cialiscanada.org, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapest-price.org, postmaster@20mgcialis-lowest-price.net, postmaster@5mg-20mgcialis.org, postmaster@5mggeneric-cialis.net, postmaster@canadian-buy-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-lowestprice.net, postmaster@cialis-20mgcanada.org, postmaster@cialis-20mgforsale.net, postmaster@cialis-5mggeneric.net, postmaster@cialis-canada5mg.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestpricebuy.org, postmaster@cialis-onlinetadalafil.net, postmaster@cialisforsalecheap.com, postmaster@generic-cialis-canadian.com, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@lowest-pricecialisgeneric.net, postmaster@lowestpricecialisonline.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis-lowestprice.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialischeapestprice.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialischeapest.org, postmaster@tadalafiltablets-cialis.com, postmaster@withoutprescription20mgcialis.org, postmaster@20mg-cialis-canada.net, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapest.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-canada.net, postmaster@buy-lowest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@canada-20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-5mg.com, postmaster@canadatadalafilcialis.com, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg5mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-pills.org, postmaster@cialis20mg5mg.com, postmaster@cialis20mgcanadian.org, postmaster@cialisbuylowest-price.org, postmaster@cialisonline-cheapest-price.net, postmaster@cialistadalafilcheapest.com, postmaster@generic-lowest-price-cialis.net, postmaster@lowest-price-online-cialis.org, postmaster@lowest-priceonline-cialis.net, postmaster@lowestpricecialiscanadian.com, postmaster@onlinelowest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@without-prescription-cialiscanada.org, postmaster@20mg-cialis5mg.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-lowestprice.net, postmaster@discount-tadalafilcialis.com, postmaster@lowest-price-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@lowest-price-cialisgeneric.com, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis20mg.net, postmaster@withoutprescriptioncanada-cialis.net, postmaster@20mg-lowestpricecialis.com, postmaster@20mg5mg-cialis.com, postmaster@5mg-cialisgeneric.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-buy.net, postmaster@canada-cialis-online.com, postmaster@cialis-lowestpricegeneric.com, postmaster@cialis20mg-cheapest.com, postmaster@cialis5mg-20mg.com, postmaster@cialischeapest-pricepills.net, postmaster@lowestpricecialis-canadian.com, postmaster@online-tadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis-buy.com, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapest-price.com, postmaster@20mg-cialisdiscount.com, postmaster@20mg-cialislowestprice.net, postmaster@20mgcheapest-cialis.com, postmaster@20mgcialis5mg.com, postmaster@20mgcialislowest-price.com, postmaster@20mgwithout-prescription-cialis.com, postmaster@5mg-cialis-canada.com, postmaster@canada-cialis-lowestprice.com, postmaster@canada-tadalafil-cialis.com, postmaster@canadiancialisonline.net, postmaster@cheapest-price-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@cialis-canada-online.com, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-price-uk.com, postmaster@cialis-lowest-pricegeneric.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-5mg.com, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilbuy.net, postmaster@cialisbuy5mg.com, postmaster@cialiscanada-5mg.net, postmaster@cialischeap-20mg.com, postmaster@cialisfor-saletadalafil.com, postmaster@cialiswithoutprescriptionbuy.net, postmaster@generic-cialischeap.com, postmaster@generic-cialislowestprice.net, postmaster@generic-cialiswithout-prescription.com, postmaster@genericlowestprice-cialis.net, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-20mg.net, postmaster@onlinecialis-pills.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialiscanadian.net, postmaster@20mg-cialis-5mg.org, postmaster@20mg-cialislowestprice.com, postmaster@5mg-20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@5mg20mgcialis.com, postmaster@5mgcialis20mg.org, postmaster@buy-tadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@canadiancialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis-5mg-canada.org, postmaster@cialis-generic-canadian.org, postmaster@cialis-online-prices.com, postmaster@cialis-tadalafillowestprice.com, postmaster@cialiscanada-online.org, postmaster@cialischeapestpriceonline.org, postmaster@cialistadalafil-canadian.com, postmaster@cialistadalafilbuy.net, postmaster@cialistadalafilcanada.org, postmaster@cialistadalafillowest-price.com, postmaster@genericcanadian-cialis.com, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@online-cialistadalafil.com, postmaster@pills-cialisgeneric.org, postmaster@tadalafil-cialis5mg.com, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-canadian.org, postmaster@20mglowestpricecialis.net, postmaster@cialis-canadiangeneric.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestprice20mg.net, postmaster@cialis20mg5mg.net, postmaster@cialis5mg-lowestprice.org, postmaster@cialis5mg20mg.com, postmaster@generic-5mg-cialis.net, and postmaster@prices-tadalafilcialis.org.  Also on September 14, 2016, the Written Notice of the Complaint, notifying Respondent of the e-mail addresses served and the deadline for a Response, was transmitted to Respondent via post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts.

 

One response was received from Respondent Dr. Adam Joo for the domain names <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>,  and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net>.  The timely Response was received and determined to be complete on October 4, 2016.

 

On October 10, 2016, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed Bruce E. Meyerson as Panelist.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from the Respondents to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A. Complainant

1.    Complainant has registered the CIALIS trademark with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (Reg. No. 2,724,569, registered June 10, 2003). The mark is used in connection with the sale of pharmaceutical and medical treatment for sexual dysfunction.

2.    Respondents’ domain names are confusingly similar to the CIALIS mark through the incorporation of the mark fully, with the addition of generic/descriptive words like “buy,” “cheap,” and “generic,” geographic terms “Canada” or “Canadian,” along with generic top-level domains (“gTLDs”) “.com,” “.org,” or “.net.”

3.    Respondents have no rights or legitimate interests with respect to the domain names.  No evidence exists that Respondents are commonly known by the term CIALIS or any of the domain names.

4.    Further, all the active websites associated with the domain names resolve to the same online pharmacy, which promotes and allegedly sells “generic” versions of CIALIS brand product, not approved by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (“FDA”). The attempted sale of counterfeit pharmaceutical products does not represent a bona fide offering of goods or services or any legitimate noncommercial or fair use.

5.    Respondents registered and use the domain names in bad faith. First, Respondents have engaged in a pattern of bad faith registration and use through their registration of over 430 domains in the current proceeding. Second, Respondents’ use of the domains to promote products that compete with Complainant’s business is disruptive. Third, Respondents’ use of the domains to sell competing products constitutes bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv). Fourth, Respondents’ use of the domains is potentially harmful to the health of many unsuspecting consumers who may purchase unlawfully sold pharmaceutical products promoted through Respondents’ resolving websites. Finally, based on Complainant’s well-known CIALIS trademark, Respondents must have registered the domains with actual or at least constructive knowledge of Complainant’s mark and its rights therein.

 

B. Respondents

 

There are over 400 domain names at issue in this proceeding and over 100 respondents of which only one has submitted a Response to the Complaint.

Respondent Dr. Adam Joo has informed the Forum he consents to the transfer of the <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>, and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net> domain names.  Based on the evidence, the remaining Respondents are part of the PharmEmpire, a network that advertises and sells generic versions of Complainant’s CIALIS brand product.  These Respondents are listed in Annex 2 to the Complainant and their identities are part of the record in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

Complainant holds trademark rights for the CIALIS mark.  Respondents’ domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s CIALIS mark.  Complainant has established that Respondents lack rights or legitimate interests in the use of the domain names described herein and that the Respondents, with exception of Dr. Adam Joo, registered and use the domain names in bad faith.

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)  the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)  Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)  the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

Preliminary Issue: Multiple Respondents

In this proceeding, Complainant has alleged the entities which control the domain names at issue are effectively controlled by the same person and/or entity, which is operating under several aliases.  Paragraph 3(c) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Rules”) provides that a “complaint may relate to more than one domain name, provided that the domain names are registered by the same domain name holder.”

 

Complainant has set forth the following information in support of its argument that all of the domain names at issue in this proceeding are under common control:

 

According to LegitScript, a company providing assistance with this proceeding, the Domain Names have been identified as under control of single criminal enterprise.  The active websites associated with the Domain Names are part of the PharmEmpire network that advertises and sells generic versions of Complainant’s CIALIS brand product.  Further, all of the websites associated with the Domain Names use the same template on the landing pages and redirect customers to trustedpharmacy24.com once a product is selected.   Additionally, all of the websites associated with the Domain Names use the dedicated payment portal secure-bill.net to collect payment information from users. In each case, the Domain Names were registered using the contact information for a US-based medical practitioner or practice and it is likely that the Domain Names have been registered without the knowledge or consent of the individuals named in the Whois records. Moreover, the Domain Names were registered at both Nanjing Imperious Technology, Co. Ltd., and Vautron Rechenzentrum AG using the same identities on the same dates.  For example, on May 2, 2016, Domain Names were registered at both registrars using the names Marian Garcia, Evan Swanson, Bridgette Latimer, and Alison Stocks.  Other commonalities include, of course, that the Domain Names contain the CIALIS trademark and all of the Domain Names were registered in 2015 and 2016.

 

(citations to the record omitted).  Based on the foregoing uncontradicted evidence in the record, the Panel concludes the Complainant has established that the all of the domain names described in this proceeding are under common control within the meaning of Paragraph 3(c).  One exception concerns Respondent Dr. Adam Joo, which is discussed below.

 

 

Preliminary Issue B: Consent to Transfer / Identity Theft

 

One of the many Respondents, Dr. Adam Joo, has submitted a formal Response stating he has not registered or authorized registration of the <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>, and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net> domain names.  Respondent Joo has stated he “does not object to transfer or cancellation of the domain names and is willing to execute a transfer agreement of said domain names.”  Implicit in his Response is a claim of stolen identity as he disclaims any knowledge of the registration of the foregoing domains.

 

After the initiation of this proceeding, Nanjing Imperiosus Technology Co. Ltd. and Vautron Rechenzentrum AG placed holds on Respondent Joo’s accounts and therefore he cannot transfer these domain names while this proceeding is still pending.  Accordingly, because Respondent Joo has not contested the transfer of the three domain names but instead agrees to transfer the domain names in question to Complainant, the Panel chooses to forego the traditional UDRP analysis and order an immediate transfer of the <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>, and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net> domain names.  See Boehringer Ingelheim Int’l GmbH v. Modern Ltd. – Cayman Web Dev., FA 133625 (Forum Jan. 9, 2003) (transferring the domain name registration where the respondent stipulated to the transfer); see also Disney Enters., Inc. v. Morales, FA 475191 (Forum June 24, 2005) (“[U]nder such circumstances, where Respondent has agreed to comply with Complainant’s request, the Panel felt it to be expedient and judicial to forego the traditional UDRP analysis and order the transfer of the domain names.”).

 

 

 

Preliminary Issue C: Language of the Proceedings

 

Complainant requests that the language of this administrative proceeding proceed in the English language pursuant to UDRP Rule 11(a).  Complainant makes this request in light of the Chinese language Registration Agreements.  It is established practice to take UDRP Rules 10(b) and (c) into consideration for the purpose of determining the language of the proceeding to ensure fairness and justice to both parties.

 

Complainant argues that the domain names at issue resolve to hosted websites in English and all of the domain names were registered incorporating the Complainant’s CIALIS mark and English words such as “buy,” “cheap” and “generic.”  Pursuant to UDRP Rule 11(a), the Panel finds that persuasive evidence has been produced by Complainant to show that is most probable that the Respondents are conversant and proficient in the English language.  Accordingly, the Panel holds that the proceeding should be in English.  See The Argento Wine Company Limited v. Argento Beijing Trading Company, D2009-0610 (WIPO July 1, 2009) (panel exercising discretion in deciding that the language of the proceedings advance in English, contrary to the Registration Agreement, based on evidence that respondent has command of the language). 

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

 

Complainant has registered the CIALIS trademark with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (Reg. No. 2,724,569, registered June 10, 2003). The mark is used in connection with the sale of pharmaceutical and medical treatment for sexual dysfunction. The trademark registrations with the USPTO demonstrate Complainant’s rights in its mark for the purposes of Policy ¶ 4(a)(i). See Metro. Life Ins. Co. v. Bonds, FA 873143 (Forum Feb. 16, 2007) (finding that a USPTO trademark registration adequately demonstrates a complainant’s rights in a mark under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)). Accordingly, the Panel finds that Complainant has demonstrated its rights in the CIALIS mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).

 

Complainant argues that all of the domain names identified in this proceeding are confusingly similar to the CIALIS mark through the incorporation of the mark fully, and with the addition of generic/descriptive words like “buy,” “cheap,” and “generic,” geographic terms “Canada” or “Canadian,” along with gTLDs “.com,” “.org,” or “.net.” Neither the addition of generic, descriptive nor geographic terms serve to adequately distinguish a respondent’s domain from a mark in which a complainant has rights.  See Am. Express Co. v. MustNeed.com, FA 257901 (Forum June 7, 2004) (finding the respondent’s <amextravel.com> domain name confusingly similar to Complainant’s AMEX mark because the “mere addition of a generic or descriptive word to a registered mark does not negate” a finding of confusing similarity under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)); see also Trip Network Inc. v. Alviera, FA 914943 (Forum Mar. 27, 2007) (finding that the addition of geograhic terms, such as “cancun” to the end of the CHEAPTICKETS mark in the <cheapticketscancun.com>, <cheapticketscancun.biz>, <cheapticketscancun.net>, and <cheapticketscancun.org> domain names, does not overcome a finding of confusing similarity under Policy ¶ 4(a)(i)).   Furthermore, the affixation of a gTLD is irrelevant to a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) analysis. See Trip Network Inc. v. Alviera, (concluding that the affixation of a gTLD to a domain name is irrelevant to a Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) analysis). For these reasons, the Panel finds that Respondents’ domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).

 

The Panel finds Complainant has satisfied Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

 

Complainant alleges that Respondents hold no rights or legitimate interests in the domain names described in this proceeding. This allegation must be supported with a prima facie showing by Complainant under Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii). After a complainant successfully makes a prima facie case, a respondent is faced with the burden of proving it does have rights or legitimate interests in the domain name. In Swedish Match UK Ltd. v. Admin, Domain, FA 873137 (Forum Feb. 13, 2007), the panel held that when a complainant produces a prima facie case, the burden of proof then shifts to the respondent to demonstrate its rights or legitimate interests in the domain name under Policy ¶ 4(c); see also Compagnie Generale des Matieres Nucleaires v. Greenpeace Int’l, D2001-0376 (WIPO May 14, 2001) (“For the purposes of this sub paragraph, however, it is sufficient for the Complainant to show a prima facie case and the burden of proof is then shifted on to the shoulders of Respondent.  In those circumstances, the common approach is for respondents to seek to bring themselves within one of the examples of paragraph 4(c) or put forward some other reason why they can fairly be said to have a relevant right or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name in question.”). The Panel holds that Complainant has made a prima facie case.

 

Complainant contends the Respondents are not commonly known by the domain names identified herein.   Further, Complainant argues that none of the Respondents have a license or authorization to use Complainant’s mark. The  WHOIS information provided by Complainant supports this assertion.  Moreover, no Respondent has come forward asserting it is commonly known by the domain names set forth herein.  As such, the Panel finds there is nothing in the record to establish that the Respondents are commonly known by the domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii). See Tercent Inc. v. Lee Yi, FA 139720 (Forum Feb. 10, 2003) (stating “nothing in [the respondent’s] WHOIS information implies that [the respondent] is ‘commonly known by’ the disputed domain name” as one factor in determining that Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii) does not apply). 

 

Further, Complainant has shown that all of the active websites associated with the domain names resolve to the same online pharmacy, which promotes and allegedly sells “generic” versions of CIALIS brand product, not approved by the FDA. The attempted sale of counterfeit pharmaceutical products does not represent a bona fide offering of goods or services or any legitimate noncommercial or fair use. See Wolverine World Wide, Inc. v. Fergus Knox, FA 1627751 (Forum Aug. 19, 2015) (finding no bona fide offering of goods or legitimate noncommercial or fair use existed where Respondent used the resolving website to sell products branded with Complainant’s MERRELL mark, and were either counterfeit products or legitimate products of Complainant being resold without authorization). Therefore, the Panel finds that the Respondents are not using the domain names in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use under Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) and Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).

 

The Panel finds Complainant has satisfied Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

 

The discussion in this section does not apply to the domain names registered to Dr. Joo.

 

Complainant contends that Respondents’ use of the domains to promote counterfeit products that compete with Complainant’s business is disruptive. A respondent’s use of a domain to sell counterfeit products that are directly competitive with a complainant’s business constitutes bad faith registration and use. See H-D U.S.A., LLC v. Linchunming / linchunming, FA1411001589214 (Forum Dec. 22, 2014) (“As mentioned above, Respondent uses the domain name to promote counterfeit goods like those offered by Complainant.  Doing so disrupts Complainant’s business and demonstrates Respondent’s bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).”). For this reason, the Panel finds that Respondents have engaged in bad faith registration and use per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).

 

Complainant argues that Respondents’ use of the domains to sell competing products constitutes bad faith registration and use. A respondent engages in bad faith where it uses a domain to sell counterfeit products that are directly competitive with a complainant’s business. See H-D Michigan, LLC v. Ross, FA 1250712 (Forum Apr. 23, 2009) (determining that the respondent’s selling of counterfeit products creates the likelihood of confusion as to the complainant’s affiliation with the disputed domain name and allows the respondent to profit from that confusion). Thus, the Panel finds that Respondents have registered and are using the domains in bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).

 

Next, Complainant argues that the Respondents’ use of their domains is potentially harmful to the health of many unsuspecting consumers who may purchase unlawfully sold pharmaceutical products promoted through Respondents’ resolving websites. The Panel agrees that Respondents have registered and are using the domains in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See Eli Lilly and Company v. Ryma Nynyore / Domain Directors Pty. Ltd., D2011-0498 (WIPO Apr. 29, 2011) (“The obvious danger of consumers being afforded inaccurate, incomplete, or misleading  contact information about medical products and the probable diversion of actual sales reinforces the Respondent’s bad faith.”).

 

Finally, based on its well-known CIALIS trademark, Complainant argues Respondents must have registered the domains with actual knowledge of Complainant’s mark and its rights therein.  The Panel finds that due to the notoriety of Complainant’s mark, Respondents most certainly had actual knowledge of the mark and Complainant’s rights. Thus, the Panel holds that Respondents registered and use the domains in bad faith. See Yahoo! Inc. v. Butler, FA 744444 (Forum Aug. 17, 2006) (finding bad faith where the respondent was “well-aware” of the complainant’s YAHOO! mark at the time of registration).

 

The Panel finds Complainant has satisfied Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).

 

DECISION

            Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.  Accordingly,

 

            IT IS ORDERED that the <genericcialis-tadalafil.org>, <canadiancialis-buy.com>, <cialisbuy-canada.org>, <cheapest-pricecialis-20mg.org>, <cialis-pricesgeneric.org>, <cialiscanadaonline.org>, <cialisdiscount-20mg.org>, <cialisorder-20mg.com>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <online-cheapestprice-cialis.org>, <tadalafil-cialisgeneric.com>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <cialis20mg-buy2.com>, <lowestpricecialis-20mg.org>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.org>, <20mg-cialistadalafil.org>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.org>, <buy-cialiscanada.com>, <buy-cialiscanada.net>, <canada-20mgcialis.com>, <canada-cialisgeneric.com>, <canadian-onlinecialis.com>, <canadiantadalafilcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-20mg5mg.net>, <cialis-20mgpills.org>, <cialis-cheapest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest20mg.net>, <cialis-generic-purchase.net>, <cialis-generictadalafil.org>, <cialis-tadalafilcheapestprice.com>, <cialisgeneric-tadalafil.net>, <generic-canada-cialis.net>, <generic-cialis-cheapest.net>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.org>, <generictadalafilcialis.net>, <lowest-price20mgcialis.net>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.net>, <tadalafil-20mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.net>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.com>, <tadalafillowest-pricecialis.org>, <tadalafillowestprice-cialis.net>, <tadalafilonlinecialis.com>, <cheapestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.org>, <cialis-canada20mg.org>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-lowestprice.net>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.org>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.net>, <cialiscanada-cheap.com>, <cialischeapest-online.net>, <generic-5mgcialis.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.net>, <pricescialis-online.org>, <tadalafil-cheap-cialis.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-20mg.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowestprice.org>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg-canada.net>, <cialis-cheapestpriceonline.org>, <cialis-generic-5mg.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-canada.net>, <cialis20mg-buy4.com>, <cialis20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialis20mglowest-price.org>, <cialis5mg-canada.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.org>, <cialisgenerictadalafil.net>, <cialislowest-price-20mg.com>, <cialislowest-price20mg.org>, <generic-cialistadalafil.com>, <generic-pillscialis.net>, <generic5mg-cialis.org>, <online-canadian-cialis.net>, <onlinetadalafil-cialis.com>, <ordercialis-generic.net>, <tadalafil-cialis-online.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.com>, <without-prescription-cialis-online.com>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <20mgcheap-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-for-sale.com>, <5mgpricescialis.org>, <buy-cialistadalafil.org>, <canada20mgcialis.net>, <canadacialisonline.org>, <canadian-genericcialis.org>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.org>, <cheapestprice-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.com>, <cialis-cheapest-20mg.com>, <cialis-genericcanada.org>, <cialis-lowest-price-generic.com>, <cialiscanadian-generic.com>, <cialischeapest-price-online.org>, <cialischeapestprice-order.org>, <cialisonline-tadalafil.com>, <for-salegeneric-cialis.org>, <lowestprice-buycialis.net>, <lowestpricecheap-cialis.com>, <pillscialis-tadalafil.net>, <tablets-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletscialis-20mg.com>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialis20mg.org>, <tadalafil-generic-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.org>, <tadalafilcialis-order.net>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.com>, <5mgcialischeapest.net>, <5mggeneric-cialis.org>, <canada-cialis-online.net>, <canada-cialisbuy.com>, <canada-cialisonline.org>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.com>, <cheapest-online-cialis.net>, <cheapest-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <cheapestprice-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <cialis-canadian-buy.com>, <cialis-cheap-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-generic.com>, <cialis-order-online.net>, <cialis-tablets20mg.com>, <cialis5mgcanadian.com>, <cialisbuy-tadalafil.com>, <generic-cialistadalafil.org>, <genericcheapestpricecialis.net>, <online-cialisprices.net>, <tadalafil-20mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-genericcialis.org>, <tadalafil5mg-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.net>, <20mg-canada-cialis.net>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mgordercialis.net>, <5mgcialisgeneric.net>, <canada-cialis-generic.org>, <canada-onlinecialis.com>, <canada-onlinecialis.net>, <canada-order-cialis.org>, <canadacialis-order.com>, <canadiancialis-tablets.com>, <canadiancialisprices.net>, <cheapestpricecialis-generic.net>, <cheapestpricegenericcialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-5mg.net>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapestprice.com>, <cialis-tadalafilonline.com>, <cialiscanadatadalafil.net>, <cialistablets-20mg.org>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <lowestpriceonline-cialis.net>, <onlinecheapest-pricecialis.net>, <tabletsonlinecialis.org>, <tadalafil20mg-cialis.com>, <tadalafilcanadacialis.net>, <tadalafilcialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.org>, <tadalafilgeneric-cialis.net>, <20mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.com>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.com>, <20mgcialis-tadalafil.net>, <20mgcialis5mg.org>, <20mgcialislowestprice.net>, <5mg-buy-cialis.org>, <buytadalafil-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.net>, <canada-cialis-lowest-price.org>, <canadacialis-buy.com>, <canadacialis-online.net>, <canadatadalafil-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.com>, <canadian-20mgcialis.org>, <canadiancialis-generic.net>, <cheapcialis20mg.net>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest.org>, <cialis-20mg-lowest-price.com>, <cialis-20mg-tablets.org>, <cialis-20mgcheapest-price.com>, <cialis-5mg-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-5mgcanada.com>, <cialis-5mgonline.org>, <cialis-discount20mg.com>, <cialis-order-generic.net>, <cialis-without-prescriptiononline.org>, <cialiscanadabuy.net>, <cialisgeneric5mg.org>, <cialisgenericprices.org>, <cialisordertadalafil.net>, <discount-cialiscanada.com>, <for-salecialis20mg.com>, <forsale-20mg-cialis.net>, <generic-5mg-cialis.com>, <generic-canadian-cialis.org>, <generic-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <genericlowest-price-cialis.com>, <generictadalafil-cialis.com>, <lowestprice-genericcialis.org>, <online-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <onlinecheapestpricecialis.org>, <onlinetadalafilcialis.org>, <order-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <pills-tadalafilcialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.org>, <tablets-20mgcialis.net>, <tadalafil-online-cialis.net>, <tadalafilcheapest-price-cialis.org>, <tadalafilcialis-generic.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.com>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.org>, <20mg-discountcialis.net>, <20mgcanadacialis.net>, <buycialis-canada.org>, <canadian20mg-cialis.com>, <cheapest-20mgcialis.com>, <cheapest-pricecialis5mg.net>, <cheapestcialisbuy.org>,  <cialis-20mgcanada.net>, <cialis-buy5mg.net>,  <cialis-tadalafil-20mg.org>, , <cialis5mgcheapest.com>, <cialiscanada5mg.com>, <cialisorder-generic.com>, <generic-cialis5mg.net>, <lowest-price-cialistadalafil.org>, <lowestprice-buycialis.com>, <lowestprice-cialiscanadian.net>, <tadalafil-cialisonline.com>, <tadalafildiscountcialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-order.net>, <20mg-cialis-tablets.org>, <20mg-tabletscialis.com>, <20mgcialis-canada.org>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canada-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialis20mg.com>, <canada-online-cialis.net>, <canadacialispills.net>, <canadatadalafilcialis.net>, <canadian-buycialis.org>, <cheapest-cialis5mg.net>, <cheapest-price-cialis-20mg.net>, <cheapestprice-cialisbuy.com>, <cialis-20mgpills.com>, <cialis-buy-price-of.org>, <cialis-canadatadalafil.com>, <cialis-cheapest-purchase.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-online.net>, <cialis20mgtablets.com>, <cialiscanada-online.net>, <cialischeapest-generic.net>, <genericcialischeapest-price.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.com>, <online-5mgcialis.net>, <online-purchasecialis.com>, <purchaseonline-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialispills.net>, <tadalafilcialis-20mg.com>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.org>, <5mg20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-5mgcialis.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis-buy.org>, <cialis-buytadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcanadian.net>, <cialis5mg-generic.com>, <cialis5mg-online.net>, <cialis5mg-usa.org>, <cialiscanada-online.com>, <cialischeapest-price20mg.net>, <cialisonline-canadian.net>, <lowestpricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis5mg.org>, <20mg-5mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeap.net>, <20mg-lowest-price-cialis.org>, <20mgcialis-5mg.org>, <20mgcialiscanada.net>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <5mg20mg-cialis.org>, <5mgcialis-canada.com>, <canadacialis-20mg.org>, <canadian-buycialis.com>, <canadian-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <cheapest-pricegenericcialis.org>, <cialis-20mg5mg.org>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.org>, <cialis-canadianonline.org>, <cialis-cheapest-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-genericcheapest.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.com>, <cialiscanadiangeneric.com>, <cialisfor-sale-20mg.com>, <cialisonlinetadalafil.net>, <cialispills-20mg.com>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.org>, <lowest-pricegeneric-cialis.net>, <lowestprice-20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestprice20mg-cialis.net>, <lowestpricegeneric-cialis.net>, <online-cialiscanada.net>, <20mg-cialiscanada.com>, <20mg-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.org>, <20mgcialis-lowest-price.net>, <5mg-20mgcialis.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.net>, <canadian-buy-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-lowestprice.net>, <cialis-20mgcanada.org>, <cialis-20mgforsale.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.net>, <cialis-canada5mg.net>, <cialis-lowestpricebuy.org>, <cialis-onlinetadalafil.net>, <cialisforsalecheap.com>, <generic-cialis-canadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialisgeneric.net>, <lowestpricecialisonline.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <tadalafil-cialischeapestprice.net>, <tadalafilcialischeapest.org>, <tadalafiltablets-cialis.com>, <withoutprescription20mgcialis.org>, <20mg-cialis-canada.net>, <20mg-cialischeapest.net>, <20mgcialis-canada.net>, <buy-lowest-pricecialis.net>, <canada-20mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialis-5mg.com>, <canadatadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapestprice-cialis20mg.net>, <cialis-20mg5mg.com>, <cialis-generic-pills.org>, <cialis20mg5mg.com>, <cialis20mgcanadian.org>, <cialisbuylowest-price.org>, <cialisonline-cheapest-price.net>, <cialistadalafilcheapest.com>, <generic-lowest-price-cialis.net>, <lowest-price-online-cialis.org>, <lowest-priceonline-cialis.net>, <lowestpricecialiscanadian.com>, <onlinelowest-pricecialis.net>, <without-prescription-cialiscanada.org>, <20mg-cialis5mg.net>, <20mgcialis-lowestprice.net>, <discount-tadalafilcialis.com>, <lowest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.com>, <lowest-pricecialis20mg.net>, <withoutprescriptioncanada-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestpricecialis.com>, <20mg5mg-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialisgeneric.net>, <canada-cialis-buy.net>, <canada-cialis-online.com>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.com>, <cialis20mg-cheapest.com>, <cialis5mg-20mg.com>, <cialischeapest-pricepills.net>, <lowestpricecialis-canadian.com>, <online-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <tadalafil-cialis-buy.com>, <20mg-cialischeapest-price.com>, <20mg-cialisdiscount.com>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.net>, <20mgcheapest-cialis.com>, <20mgcialis5mg.com>, <20mgcialislowest-price.com>, <20mgwithout-prescription-cialis.com>, <5mg-cialis-canada.com>, <canada-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <canada-tadalafil-cialis.com>, <canadiancialisonline.net>, <cheapest-price-20mg-cialis.com>, <cialis-canada-online.com>, <cialis-cheapest-price-uk.com>, <cialis-lowest-pricegeneric.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-5mg.com>, <cialis-tadalafilbuy.net>, <cialisbuy5mg.com>, <cialiscanada-5mg.net>, <cialischeap-20mg.com>, <cialisfor-saletadalafil.com>, <cialiswithoutprescriptionbuy.net>, <generic-cialischeap.com>, <generic-cialislowestprice.net>, <generic-cialiswithout-prescription.com>, <genericlowestprice-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-20mg.net>, <onlinecialis-pills.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanadian.net>, <20mg-cialis-5mg.org>, <20mg-cialislowestprice.com>, <5mg-20mg-cialis.net>, <5mg20mgcialis.com>, <5mgcialis20mg.org>, <buy-tadalafilcialis.net>, <canadiancialis-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-5mg-canada.org>, <cialis-generic-canadian.org>, <cialis-online-prices.com>, <cialis-tadalafillowestprice.com>, <cialiscanada-online.org>, <cialischeapestpriceonline.org>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.com>, <cialistadalafilbuy.net>, <cialistadalafilcanada.org>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.com>, <genericcanadian-cialis.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-tadalafil.org>, <online-cialistadalafil.com>, <pills-cialisgeneric.org>, <tadalafil-cialis5mg.com>, <lowest-pricecialis-canadian.org>, <20mglowestpricecialis.net>, <cialis-canadiangeneric.net>, <cialis-lowestprice20mg.net>, <cialis20mg5mg.net>, <cialis5mg-lowestprice.org>, <cialis5mg20mg.com>, <generic-5mg-cialis.net>, and <prices-tadalafilcialis.org> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

Respondent Dr. Adam Joo having consented to the transfer of the <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>,  and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net> domain names,

 

IT IS ORDERED that the <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.org>, <cialis-tadalafilnoprescription.org>,  and <cheapestpricecialis-canada.net> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent Dr. Adam Joo to Complainant with consent.

 

Bruce E. Meyerson, Panelist

Dated:  October 13, 2016

 

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page