DECISION

 

Eli Lilly and Company v. Abdul Ahmed et al.

Claim Number: FA1705001731837

 

PARTIES

Complainant is Eli Lilly and Company (“Complainant”), represented by Stephanie A. Gumm of Faegre Baker Daniels, LLP, Indiana, U.S.A.  Respondent is Abdul Ahmed et al. (“Respondent”), U.S.A.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The following at-isse domain names are registered with Nics Telekomünikasyon Tic Ltd. Sti., <generictablets-cialis.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-tablets20mg.net>, <tablets-20mg-cialis.org>, <cialisonline-canada.org>, <online-cialis-5mg.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.net>, <onlinecialischeapest-price.net>, <20mg-tabletscialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialisonline.net>, <cialisonline-canada.net>, <cialis-onlinelowest-price.org>, <order20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-5mg.com>, <canadaonline-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadianonline.net>, <lowest-pricegenericcialis.net>, <cheapestprice-cialistadalafil.com>, <buy5mgcialis.net>, <cialis-cheapest-price-noprescription.com>, <20mg-cialisorder.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-lowest-price.com>, <5mgcialis-canada.org>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.net>, <cialiscanadian20mg.org>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.org>, <20mgcheapestcialis.net>, <cheapest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.com>, <canadian-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <generic5mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialisfor-sale.net>, <cialis20mgcanadian.net>, <tadalafil-canada-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <20mg-cialischeapest.org>, <20mglowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialisbuylowestprice.net>, <cialiscanada-tadalafil.net>, <lowestprice-buy-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestprice-cialis.org>, <canadiantadalafil-cialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.net>, <cialisno-prescription-20mg.org>, <cialislowest-price20mg.net>, <cheapcialis-tadalafil.org>, <canadacialis-lowestprice.com>, <cialiscanadiantadalafil.net>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.org>, <canada-buycialis.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.net>, <20mgpricescialis.net>, <canadiangeneric-cialis.org>, <5mg-online-cialis.com>, <cheapestprice-20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <generic-cialis-5mg.net>, <order-genericcialis.com>, <cialis20mgcheapest-price.net>, <tadalafilcanadiancialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialisbuy.net>, <purchase-cialis-cheapest.net>, <ordercanada-cialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafiltablets.org>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.org>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.net>, <generic-cialiscanadian.org>, <cheapestpricecialis-buy.net>, <lowestprice-cialis-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-5mg.net>, <cialis5mggeneric.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-tablets.org>, <buycialis-canadian.com>, <cialislowest-pricewithoutprescription.net>, <cialisgenericpurchase.net>, <discount-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletsbuy-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowest-price.org>, <pillscialisonline.net>, <cialis-for-saleonline.net>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.net>, <cialistabletslowestprice.net>, <cheapestprice20mgcialis.com>, <cialispillsbuy.net>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.com>, <buylowestprice-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <5mgcanadiancialis.org>, <canadiancialis-generic.org>, <cialis-order-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-lowest-price.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.org>, <20mgcialiscanadian.net>, <cialisgeneric-canadian.com>, <cialis-20mg-cheapestprice.net>, <5mg-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-generic-for-sale.com>, <buycanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-buycialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialis-online.net>, <cialisdiscount-online.com>, <buycheap-cialis.net>, <online-cialis5mg.com>, <20mgpills-cialis.net>, <cialislowest-price-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.net>, <pillscialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-buy-cialis.com>, <genericcheapestcialis.net>, <tabletscialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-canadian-cialis.com>, <canada-lowestpricecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-order.net>, <buy-cialis-canadian.com>, <buycheapestprice-cialis.net>, <genericcialis-lowest-price.net>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-lowestprice-tadalafil.net>, <canadiancialis-generic.com>, <cialis-no-prescription20mg.net>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.net>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.net>, <cheap-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-genericcialis.com>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.net>, <canadiancialis-20mg.net>, <genericcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialiscanadian-online.net>, <cialis-genericlowest-price.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest-price.net>, <cialis5mg-order.net>, <usanoprescription-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadabuy.com>, <cheap-cialislowest-price.com>, <canadiancialisbuy.com>, <generic-cheapcialis.net>, <20mg-cheapest-cialis.net>, <cheapestpricecialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-purchasecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <tadalafilcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialis20mgbuy.mobi>, <generic-cialis-lowestprice.mobi>, <20mg-cialistablets.mobi>, <cialis-discount-20mg.mobi>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.mobi>, <cialis5mg-online.mobi>, <generic-cialiscanada.mobi>, <canadiangenericcialis.mobi>, <genericcheapestcialis.mobi>, <for-sale-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialis-buy.com>, <lowestprice-cialistadalafil.net>, <cheapest20mg-cialis.net>, <price-of-online-cialis.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.net>, <cialisonlinecheap.net>, <pillscialis5mg.com>, <cialis-buytadalafil.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.net>, <cialistadalafil-cheapest-price.com>, <tadalafil-cialistablets.net>, <cheapest-pricetadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgcialischeapest.com>, <order-cialischeap.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-canadian.net>, <20mgcialis-discount.com>, <online-cialiscanadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-tadalafilcanadian.net>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <purchasecialis-canada.net>, <without-prescription20mgcialis.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.com>, <cialisgeneric-pills.com>, <cialis-tabletsonline.net>, <cheapestcialis-canadian.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-canadian.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanada.net>, <order-20mgcialis.com>, <20mgcanadiancialis.net>, <cialis-20mgcheapestprice.com>, <lowest-pricepills-cialis.com>, <onlinecheapestprice-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.net>, <5mg-order-cialis.net>, <cialis-usa-buy.com>, <canada-tadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <20mg-cialiscanadian.net>, <cialis-lowestpricecanada.net>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchasecanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafillowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialiswithoutprescription-tadalafil.com>,

 

The following at-issue domain names are registered with CV. Jogjacamp: <cialis-20mg-pills.net>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <buycialiscanadian.net>, <without-prescription-20mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.net>, <cialis20mgcheapest.net>, <cialisbuy-canada.net>, <cialis-lowest-price-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.com>, <5mg-cialis-order.net>, <online-5mg-cialis.net>, <canadiangenericcialis.net>, <lowest-price-onlinecialis.com>, <cialis-20mgorder.com>, <cialischeaptadalafil.net>, <cialis-forsale-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-canada.com>, <cheapestprice-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialistadalafil.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-online.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.net>

 

The following at-issue domain names are registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG.<cialis-discount-online.com>, <canadian20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-5mg20mg.com>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.net>, <20mg-cialis-pills.net>, <buycialis-5mg.org>, <onlinecialis-canada.com>, <5mg-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.com>, <cialis20mg5mg.org>, <20mgcialisfor-sale.org>, <cheapestcialis-canada.net>, <cialisgeneric-pills.net>, <20mg5mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.org>, <generic-cialispills.com>, <online-pillscialis.org>, <priceofonlinecialis.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.com>, <cialis-prices-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mg-for-sale.com>, <cialisonlinelowest-price.com>, <canadian-cialis-generic.org>.

 

The following domain name is registered with Hosting Concepts B.V. D/B/A Openprovider <cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com>.

 

The following domains name are registered with Gransy  S.R.O. D/B/A Subreg.cz, <cialis-tadalafilen-ligne.com>, and <tadalafilbuycialis.net>.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he or she has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his or her knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

            Kenneth L. Port as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the Forum electronically on May 16, 2017; the Forum received payment on May 16, 2017.

 

On May 17, 2017, CV. Jogjacamp confirmed by e-mail to the forum that the <cialis-20mg-pills.net>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <buycialiscanadian.net>, <without-prescription-20mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.net>, <cialis20mgcheapest.net>, <cialisbuy-canada.net>, <cialis-lowest-price-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.com>, <5mg-cialis-order.net>, <online-5mg-cialis.net>, <canadiangenericcialis.net>, <lowest-price-onlinecialis.com>, <cialis-20mgorder.com>, <cialischeaptadalafil.net>, <cialis-forsale-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-canada.com>, <cheapestprice-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialistadalafil.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-online.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.net>

domain names are registered with CV. Jogjacamp and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  CV. Jogjacamp has verified that Respondent is bound by the CV. Jogjacamp registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On May 18, 2017, Gransy, s.r.o. d/b/a subreg.cz confirmed by e-mail to the forum that the <cialis-tadalafilen-ligne.com>, <tadalafilbuycialis.net> domain names are registered with Gransy, s.r.o. d/b/a subreg.cz and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Gransy, s.r.o. d/b/a subreg.cz has verified that Respondent is bound by the Gransy, s.r.o. d/b/a subreg.cz registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On May 19, 2017, Hosting Concepts B.V. d/b/a Openprovider confirmed by e-mail to the forum that the  <cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com> domain name is registered with Hosting Concepts B.V. d/b/a Openprovider and that Respondent is the current registrant of the name. Hosting Concepts B.V. d/b/a Openprovider has verified that Respondent is bound by the Hosting Concepts B.V. d/b/a Openprovider registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve the domain dispute brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On May 23, 2017, Nics Telekomünikasyon Tic Ltd. Sti. confirmed by e-mail to the forum that the  <generictablets-cialis.com>, <cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-tablets20mg.net>, <tablets-20mg-cialis.org>, <cialisonline-canada.org>, <online-cialis-5mg.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.net>, <onlinecialischeapest-price.net>, <20mg-tabletscialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialisonline.net>, <cialisonline-canada.net>, <cialis-onlinelowest-price.org>, <order20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-5mg.com>, <canadaonline-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadianonline.net>, <lowest-pricegenericcialis.net>, <cheapestprice-cialistadalafil.com>, <buy5mgcialis.net>, <cialis-cheapest-price-noprescription.com>, <20mg-cialisorder.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-lowest-price.com>, <5mgcialis-canada.org>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.net>, <cialiscanadian20mg.org>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.org>, <20mgcheapestcialis.net>, <cheapest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.com>, <canadian-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <generic5mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialisfor-sale.net>, <cialis20mgcanadian.net>, <tadalafil-canada-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <20mg-cialischeapest.org>, <20mglowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialisbuylowestprice.net>, <cialiscanada-tadalafil.net>, <lowestprice-buy-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestprice-cialis.org>, <canadiantadalafil-cialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.net>, <cialisno-prescription-20mg.org>, <cialislowest-price20mg.net>, <cheapcialis-tadalafil.org>, <canadacialis-lowestprice.com>, <cialiscanadiantadalafil.net>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.org>, <canada-buycialis.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.net>, <20mgpricescialis.net>, <canadiangeneric-cialis.org>, <5mg-online-cialis.com>, <cheapestprice-20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <generic-cialis-5mg.net>, <order-genericcialis.com>, <cialis20mgcheapest-price.net>, <tadalafilcanadiancialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialisbuy.net>, <purchase-cialis-cheapest.net>, <ordercanada-cialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafiltablets.org>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.org>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.net>, <generic-cialiscanadian.org>, <cheapestpricecialis-buy.net>, <lowestprice-cialis-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-5mg.net>, <cialis5mggeneric.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-tablets.org>, <buycialis-canadian.com>, <cialislowest-pricewithoutprescription.net>, <cialisgenericpurchase.net>, <discount-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletsbuy-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowest-price.org>, <pillscialisonline.net>, <cialis-for-saleonline.net>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.net>, <cialistabletslowestprice.net>, <cheapestprice20mgcialis.com>, <cialispillsbuy.net>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.com>, <buylowestprice-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <5mgcanadiancialis.org>, <canadiancialis-generic.org>, <cialis-order-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-lowest-price.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.org>, <20mgcialiscanadian.net>, <cialisgeneric-canadian.com>, <cialis-20mg-cheapestprice.net>, <5mg-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-generic-for-sale.com>, <buycanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-buycialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialis-online.net>, <cialisdiscount-online.com>, <buycheap-cialis.net>, <online-cialis5mg.com>, <20mgpills-cialis.net>, <cialislowest-price-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.net>, <pillscialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-buy-cialis.com>, <genericcheapestcialis.net>, <tabletscialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-canadian-cialis.com>, <canada-lowestpricecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-order.net>, <buy-cialis-canadian.com>, <buycheapestprice-cialis.net>, <genericcialis-lowest-price.net>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-lowestprice-tadalafil.net>, <canadiancialis-generic.com>, <cialis-no-prescription20mg.net>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.net>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.net>, <cheap-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-genericcialis.com>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.net>, <canadiancialis-20mg.net>, <genericcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialiscanadian-online.net>, <cialis-genericlowest-price.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest-price.net>, <cialis5mg-order.net>, <usanoprescription-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadabuy.com>, <cheap-cialislowest-price.com>, <canadiancialisbuy.com>, <generic-cheapcialis.net>, <20mg-cheapest-cialis.net>, <cheapestpricecialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-purchasecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <tadalafilcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialis20mgbuy.mobi>, <generic-cialis-lowestprice.mobi>, <20mg-cialistablets.mobi>, <cialis-discount-20mg.mobi>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.mobi>, <cialis5mg-online.mobi>, <generic-cialiscanada.mobi>, <canadiangenericcialis.mobi>, <genericcheapestcialis.mobi>, <for-sale-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialis-buy.com>, <lowestprice-cialistadalafil.net>, <cheapest20mg-cialis.net>, <price-of-online-cialis.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.net>, <cialisonlinecheap.net>, <pillscialis5mg.com>, <cialis-buytadalafil.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.net>, <cialistadalafil-cheapest-price.com>, <tadalafil-cialistablets.net>, <cheapest-pricetadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgcialischeapest.com>, <order-cialischeap.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-canadian.net>, <20mgcialis-discount.com>, <online-cialiscanadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-tadalafilcanadian.net>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <purchasecialis-canada.net>, <without-prescription20mgcialis.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.com>, <cialisgeneric-pills.com>, <cialis-tabletsonline.net>, <cheapestcialis-canadian.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-canadian.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanada.net>, <order-20mgcialis.com>, <20mgcanadiancialis.net>, <cialis-20mgcheapestprice.com>, <lowest-pricepills-cialis.com>, <onlinecheapestprice-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.net>, <5mg-order-cialis.net>, <cialis-usa-buy.com>, <canada-tadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <20mg-cialiscanadian.net>, <cialis-lowestpricecanada.net>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchasecanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafillowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialiswithoutprescription-tadalafil.com> domain names is registered with Nics Telekomünikasyon Tic Ltd. Sti. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Nics Telekomünikasyon Tic Ltd. Sti has verified that Respondent is bound by the Nics Telekomünikasyon Tic Ltd. Sti registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve the domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On May 24, 2017, Vautron Rechenzentrum AG confirmed by e-mail to the forum  that the  <cialis-discount-online.com>, <canadian20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-5mg20mg.com>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.net>, <20mg-cialis-pills.net>, <buycialis-5mg.org>, <onlinecialis-canada.com>, <5mg-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.com>, <cialis20mg5mg.org>, <20mgcialisfor-sale.org>, <cheapestcialis-canada.net>, <cialisgeneric-pills.net>, <20mg5mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.org>, <generic-cialispills.com>, <online-pillscialis.org>, <priceofonlinecialis.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.com>, <cialis-prices-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mg-for-sale.com>, <cialisonlinelowest-price.com>, <canadian-cialis-generic.org> domain names are registered with Vautron Rechenzentrum AG and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Vautron Rechenzentrum AG has verified that Respondent is bound by the Vautron Rechenzentrum AG registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve the domain disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN’s Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Policy”).

 

On May 24, 2017, the Forum served the Complaint and all Annexes, including a Written Notice of the Complaint, setting a deadline of June 13, 2017 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, via e-mail to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative, and billing contacts, and to postmaster@generictablets-cialis.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-pills.net, postmaster@buy-tadalafil-cialis.net, postmaster@buycialiscanadian.net, postmaster@without-prescription-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapestprice.net, postmaster@cialis20mgcheapest.net, postmaster@cialisbuy-canada.net, postmaster@cialis-lowest-price-buy.com, postmaster@onlinecialis-cheapest.com, postmaster@5mg-cialis-order.net, postmaster@online-5mg-cialis.net, postmaster@canadiangenericcialis.net, postmaster@lowest-price-onlinecialis.com, postmaster@cialis-20mgorder.com, postmaster@cialischeaptadalafil.net, postmaster@cialis-forsale-online.net, postmaster@cialis-cheapestprice-canada.com, postmaster@cheapestprice-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialistadalafil.com, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis-online.net, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-buy.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilen-ligne.com, postmaster@tadalafilbuycialis.net, postmaster@cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-tablets20mg.net, postmaster@tablets-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@cialisonline-canada.org, postmaster@online-cialis-5mg.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg-discount.net, postmaster@onlinecialischeapest-price.net, postmaster@20mg-tabletscialis.net, postmaster@cheapest-pricecialisonline.net, postmaster@cialisonline-canada.net, postmaster@cialis-onlinelowest-price.org, postmaster@order20mgcialis.net, postmaster@buycialis-5mg.com, postmaster@canadaonline-cialis.net, postmaster@canadian-20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-canadianonline.net, postmaster@lowest-pricegenericcialis.net, postmaster@cheapestprice-cialistadalafil.com, postmaster@buy5mgcialis.net, postmaster@cialis-cheapest-price-noprescription.com, postmaster@20mg-cialisorder.com, postmaster@genericlowest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-lowest-price.com, postmaster@5mgcialis-canada.org, postmaster@20mg-cialis-lowestprice.net, postmaster@cialiscanadian20mg.org, postmaster@cheapest-20mg-cialis.org, postmaster@20mgcheapestcialis.net, postmaster@cheapest-price-20mgcialis.net, postmaster@cialis-5mggeneric.com, postmaster@canadian-tadalafil-cialis.org, postmaster@generic5mg-cialis.net, postmaster@canada-cialisfor-sale.net, postmaster@cialis20mgcanadian.net, postmaster@tadalafil-canada-cialis.com, postmaster@online-cialis-lowestprice.com, postmaster@20mg-cialischeapest.org, postmaster@20mglowest-price-cialis.net, postmaster@cialisbuylowestprice.net, postmaster@cialiscanada-tadalafil.net, postmaster@lowestprice-buy-cialis.net, postmaster@20mg-lowestprice-cialis.org, postmaster@canadiantadalafil-cialis.org, postmaster@pills20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@cialisno-prescription-20mg.org, postmaster@cialislowest-price20mg.net, postmaster@cheapcialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@canadacialis-lowestprice.com, postmaster@cialiscanadiantadalafil.net, postmaster@cialis-canadian-20mg.org, postmaster@canada-buycialis.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-canada.net, postmaster@20mgpricescialis.net, postmaster@canadiangeneric-cialis.org, postmaster@5mg-online-cialis.com, postmaster@cheapestprice-20mg-cialis.com, postmaster@buy-cialis-tadalafil.net, postmaster@generic-cialis-5mg.net, postmaster@order-genericcialis.com, postmaster@cialis20mgcheapest-price.net, postmaster@tadalafilcanadiancialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-cialisbuy.net, postmaster@purchase-cialis-cheapest.net, postmaster@ordercanada-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafiltablets.org, postmaster@cialis-lowestpricegeneric.org, postmaster@lowest-price-cialisgeneric.net, postmaster@generic-cialiscanadian.org, postmaster@cheapestpricecialis-buy.net, postmaster@lowestprice-cialis-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-5mg.net, postmaster@cialis5mggeneric.com, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-tablets.org, postmaster@buycialis-canadian.com, postmaster@cialislowest-pricewithoutprescription.net, postmaster@cialisgenericpurchase.net, postmaster@discount-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@tabletsbuy-cialis.net, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.org, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-lowest-price.org, postmaster@pillscialisonline.net, postmaster@cialis-for-saleonline.net, postmaster@lowestpricegenericcialis.net, postmaster@cialistabletslowestprice.net, postmaster@cheapestprice20mgcialis.com, postmaster@cialispillsbuy.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialisbuy.com, postmaster@buylowestprice-cialis.com, postmaster@generic-cialis-cheapestprice.org, postmaster@5mgcanadiancialis.org, postmaster@canadiancialis-generic.org, postmaster@cialis-order-20mg.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric-lowest-price.net, postmaster@cialischeapestgeneric.org, postmaster@20mgcialiscanadian.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric-canadian.com, postmaster@cialis-20mg-cheapestprice.net, postmaster@5mg-cialis-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-for-sale.com, postmaster@buycanada-cialis.net, postmaster@tadalafil-buycialis.net, postmaster@cheapest-pricecialis-online.net, postmaster@cialisdiscount-online.com, postmaster@buycheap-cialis.net, postmaster@online-cialis5mg.com, postmaster@20mgpills-cialis.net, postmaster@cialislowest-price-generic.com, postmaster@20mgcialis-cheapestprice.net, postmaster@pillscialis-20mg.net, postmaster@tadalafil-5mgcialis.com, postmaster@tadalafil-buy-cialis.com, postmaster@genericcheapestcialis.net, postmaster@tabletscialis-tadalafil.com, postmaster@20mg-canadian-cialis.com, postmaster@canada-lowestpricecialis.com, postmaster@canada-cialis-order.net, postmaster@buy-cialis-canadian.com, postmaster@buycheapestprice-cialis.net, postmaster@genericcialis-lowest-price.net, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-lowestprice-tadalafil.net, postmaster@canadiancialis-generic.com, postmaster@cialis-no-prescription20mg.net, postmaster@20mg-cheapestpricecialis.net, postmaster@cialistadalafillowest-price.net, postmaster@cheap-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@lowest-price-genericcialis.com, postmaster@cialistadalafil-canadian.net, postmaster@canadiancialis-20mg.net, postmaster@genericcheapestprice-cialis.net, postmaster@cialiscanadian-online.net, postmaster@cialis-genericlowest-price.net, postmaster@onlinecialis-cheapest-price.net, postmaster@cialis5mg-order.net, postmaster@usanoprescription-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-canadabuy.com, postmaster@cheap-cialislowest-price.com, postmaster@canadiancialisbuy.com, postmaster@generic-cheapcialis.net, postmaster@20mg-cheapest-cialis.net, postmaster@cheapestpricecialis20mg.com, postmaster@tadalafil-purchasecialis.com, postmaster@canada-cialis-tadalafil.com, postmaster@tadalafilcheapestprice-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis20mgbuy.mobi, postmaster@generic-cialis-lowestprice.mobi, postmaster@20mg-cialistablets.mobi, postmaster@cialis-discount-20mg.mobi, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-buy.mobi, postmaster@cialis5mg-online.mobi, postmaster@generic-cialiscanada.mobi, postmaster@canadiangenericcialis.mobi, postmaster@genericcheapestcialis.mobi, postmaster@for-sale-cialis20mg.net, postmaster@tadalafilcialis-buy.com, postmaster@lowestprice-cialistadalafil.net, postmaster@cheapest20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@price-of-online-cialis.net, postmaster@cialischeapestgeneric.net, postmaster@cialisonlinecheap.net, postmaster@pillscialis5mg.com, postmaster@cialis-buytadalafil.net, postmaster@onlinecialis-cheapest.net, postmaster@cialistadalafil-cheapest-price.com, postmaster@tadalafil-cialistablets.net, postmaster@cheapest-pricetadalafilcialis.net, postmaster@20mgcialischeapest.com, postmaster@order-cialischeap.com, postmaster@cialis-tadalafil-canadian.net, postmaster@20mgcialis-discount.com, postmaster@online-cialiscanadian.com, postmaster@lowest-price-cialis-generic.net, postmaster@cialis-tadalafilcanadian.net, postmaster@5mg-cialis-tadalafil.com, postmaster@purchasecialis-canada.net, postmaster@without-prescription20mgcialis.com, postmaster@cialis-generic-cheapest.com, postmaster@cialisgeneric-pills.com, postmaster@cialis-tabletsonline.net, postmaster@cheapestcialis-canadian.com, postmaster@20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.net, postmaster@lowest-pricecialis-generic.net, postmaster@cialis20mg-canadian.com, postmaster@tadalafilcialiscanada.net, postmaster@order-20mgcialis.com, postmaster@20mgcanadiancialis.net, postmaster@cialis-20mgcheapestprice.com, postmaster@lowest-pricepills-cialis.com, postmaster@onlinecheapestprice-cialis.com, postmaster@buy-cialis-canada.net, postmaster@5mg-order-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-usa-buy.com, postmaster@canada-tadalafilcialis.com, postmaster@cheapest-price-cialis20mg.com, postmaster@20mg-cialiscanadian.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestpricecanada.net, postmaster@cheapest-cialis-20mg.com, postmaster@purchasecanada-cialis.net, postmaster@tadalafillowest-price-cialis.net, postmaster@cialiswithoutprescription-tadalafil.com, postmaster@cialis-discount-online.com, postmaster@canadian20mg-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-5mg20mg.com, postmaster@cialis-20mglowestprice.net, postmaster@20mg-cialis-pills.net, postmaster@buycialis-5mg.org, postmaster@onlinecialis-canada.com, postmaster@5mg-cialis-20mg.net, postmaster@cialis-lowestprice-20mg.com, postmaster@cialis20mg5mg.org, postmaster@20mgcialisfor-sale.org, postmaster@cheapestcialis-canada.net, postmaster@cialisgeneric-pills.net, postmaster@20mg5mg-cialis.net, postmaster@cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.org, postmaster@generic-cialispills.com, postmaster@online-pillscialis.org, postmaster@priceofonlinecialis.org, postmaster@5mggeneric-cialis.com, postmaster@cialis-prices-tadalafil.org, postmaster@cialis-20mg-for-sale.com, postmaster@cialisonlinelowest-price.com, and postmaster@canadian-cialis-generic.org.  Also on May 24, 2017, the Written Notice of the Complaint, notifying Respondent of the e-mail addresses served and the deadline for a Response, was transmitted to Respondent via post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent’s registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts.

 

Having received no response from Respondent, the Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On June 15, 2017, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed Kenneth L. Port as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent" through submission of Electronic and Written Notices, as defined in Rule 1 and Rule 2. Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain name be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A. Complainant

Complainant manufactures and sells pharmaceutical products and has registered the CIALIS mark with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) in furtherance of that business. See Compl., at Attached Annex 10 (Reg. No. 2,724,589, registered June 10, 2003). Respondent’s disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s CIALIS mark because the mark is highly distinctive and the addition of generic words, such as “buy”, “online” or “generic”, and geographic terms, specifically “Canada” in this instance, are not sufficient to distinguish the domain names from the mark.

 

Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.  Respondent is not commonly known by the disputed domain names. Respondent is not using the disputed domain names for a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial fair use. Instead, Respondent is using the disputed domain names to lure consumers in search of Complainant’s products to Respondent’s website which sells products that compete with Complainant’s CIALIS products. See Compl., at Attached Annex 5.

 

Respondent has registered and is using the disputed domain name in bad faith. Respondent had actual knowledge of Complainant’s rights since media coverage of the CIALIS product goes back to as early as 2001 and Complainant has extensively marketed and advertised its product. Further, Respondent, by registering numerous confusingly similar domain names, has repeatedly engaged in bad faith registration of domain names, which disrupts Complainant’s business. Additionally, Respondent, by registering and using numerous confusingly similar domain names, commercially benefits by creating a likelihood for confusion as to the source, sponsorship, or affiliation of the resolving websites and selling competing, illegal and/or counterfeit products. See Compl., at Attached Annex 5. Finally, Respondent engages in the illegal distribution of pharmeceuticals, which could harm the public health by distributing pharmeceuticals not approved by the FDA. Id.

 

B. Respondent

Respondent failed to submit a Response in this proceeding.  The disputed domain names were registered between August, 2016, and March, 2017.

 

FINDINGS

The Panel finds that the disputed domain names are confusingly similar with Complainant’s valid and subsisting trademark; that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in or to the disputed domain names; and that Respondent has engaged in bad faith use and registration of the disputed domain names.

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)  the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)  Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)  the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(f), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and draw such inferences it considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.  The Panel is entitled to accept all reasonable allegations and inferences set forth in the Complaint as true unless the evidence is clearly contradictory.  See Vertical Solutions Mgmt., Inc. v. webnet-marketing, inc., FA 95095 (Forum July 31, 2000) (holding that the respondent’s failure to respond allows all reasonable inferences of fact in the allegations of the complaint to be deemed true); see also Talk City, Inc. v. Robertson, D2000-0009 (WIPO Feb. 29, 2000) (“In the absence of a response, it is appropriate to accept as true all allegations of the Complaint.”).

 

Preliminary Issue:

 

In the instant proceedings, Complainant has alleged that the entities which control the domain names at issue are effectively controlled by the same person and/or entity, which is operating under several aliases.  Paragraph 3(c) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the “Rules”) provides that a “complaint may relate to more than one domain name, provided that the domain names are registered by the same domain name holder.”  

 

Complainant contends that the active website associated with the disputed domain names belong to the PharmEmpire network that advertises and sells generic versions of Complainant’s CIALIS product. Further, all of the websites associated with the domain names resolve to a website utilizing the same template, and all those websites redirect customers to <trustedpharmacy247h.com> after the customer selects a product. In each case, the domain names are registered using the contact information for a single medical practice. All of the domain names contain the CIALIS mark and were registered between August 2016 and March 2017. Therefore, Complainant reasons, the disputed domain names are likely under common control, whether that control is exerted by a single person or a single criminal entity constituted by multiple individuals.

 

As such, the Panel finds that Complainant has established enough evidence to indicate that the disputed domain names are all controlled by a single entity and that single entity is Respondent.  As such, this proceeding will proceed against one, common entity identified herein as “Respondent.”

 

 

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

The Panel finds that each and every disputed domain name herein is confusingly similar to Complainant’s trademark, CIALIS.  Complainant has adequately pled its rights and interests to this mark.  Respondent arrives at the disputed domain n names by adopting the Complainant’s famous CIALIS mark and appending various generic words such as “buy”, “online” or “generic”, and geographic terms, specifically “Canada” in this instance.  This is not sufficient to distinguish the domain names from the mark.

 

As such, the Panel finds that the disputed domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s trademark.

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

The Panel further finds that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in or to the disputed domain names.  Respondent is not apparently known by any of the disputed domain names.  There is nothing in the record to indicate that it is known by the disputed domain names.  Respondent has no rights, license or permission to use the disputed domain names. 

 

Respondent does not use the disputed domain names for a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial fair use. Instead, Respondent is using the disputed domain names to lure consumers in search of Complainant’s products and to land on Respondent’s website which sells products that compete with Complainant’s CIALIS products. Using a disputed domain name to sell products that compete with Complainant is not a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial fair use. See General Motors LLC v. MIKE LEE, FA 1659965 (Forum Mar. 10, 2016) (finding that “use of a domain to sell products and/or services that compete directly with a complainant’s business does not constitute a bona fide offering of goods or services pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).”).  Complainant included screenshots of the website <trustedpharmacy247h.com> to which the disputed domain names allegedly redirect consumers. See Compl., at Attached Annex 5. The <trustedpharmacy247h.com> domain name sells what appear to be CIALIS products.  The Panel finds that Respondent is using the disputed domain name to compete with Complainant and, as such, Respondent is not using the disputed domain names for a bona fide offering of goods or services or a legitimate noncommercial fair use.

 

Accordingly, the Panel finds that Respondent does not have any rights or legitimate interests in or to the disputed domain names.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

The Panel also finds that Respondent has engaged in bad faith use and registration of the disputed domain names.  Respondent appears to have engaged in a pattern of bad faith registration by registering multiple domain names that are now in dispute. Registration of multiple confusingly similar domain names relating to a famous mark may support a finding of bad faith. See Radisson Hotels Internation, Inc. v. Yue Mei Wang / Wang Yue Mei aka Pei Jun Gan / Gan Pei Jun / Jun Yu He / He Jun Yu / Denliyan, FA1504001615349 (Forum June 1, 2015) (“The Panel agrees that Respondent’s registration of the <radissonbluplazachongqing.com>, <radissonbluchongqingshapingba.com>,<radissonplazahoteltianjin.com>, and <radissonbluhotelshanghai.com> domain names, which all infringe on Complainant’s mark, constitutes bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).”). Therefore, since Respondent has registered multiple disputed domain names that are similar to the famous mark CIALIS, the Panel finds that Respondent has registered the disputed domain names in bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(ii).

 

Further, Complainant argues that Respondent registered and is using the disputed domain names in bad faith by creating a likelihood for confusion as to the source, sponsorship, affiliation, or endorsement of the disputed domain name to commercially benefit by offering competing goods or services. Commercially benefiting via initial interest confusion can evince bad faith registration and use. See Citadel LLC and its related entity, KCG IP Holdings, LLC v. Joel Lespinasse / Radius Group, FA1409001579141 (Forum October 15, 2014) (“Here, the Panel finds evidence of Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) bad faith as Respondent has used the confusingly similar domain name to promote its own financial management and consulting services in competition with Complainant.”); see also Xylem Inc. and Xylem IP Holdings LLC v. YinSi BaoHu YiKaiQi, FA1504001612750 (Forum May 13, 2015) (“The Panel agrees that Respondent’s use of the website to display products similar to Complainant’s, imputes intent to attract Internet users for commercial gain, and finds bad faith per Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).”). As noted previously, Complainant provides a screenshot to the common resolving webpage for the disputed domain names, which appears to offer competing pharmeceutical products. See Compl., at Attached Annex 5. The Panel, therefore, finds that Respondent attempted to commercially benefit from Complainant’s mark in bad faith under Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).

 

Moreover, Complainant argues that Respondent had actual knowledge of Complainant’s rights because Complainant has extensively marketed its products in connection with the CIALIS mark and the CIALIS mark has received media attention prior to Respondent’s registration of the disputed domain names.  Given the fame of the Complainant’s mark and the totality of the circumstances, the Panel finds that Respondent had actual notice of Complainant’s prior rights in and to the mark CIALIS.

 

Finally, Complainant argues that Respondent uses the disputed domain names to engage in the illegal distribution of pharmeceuticals. Using a domain name for an illegal purpose can evidence bad faith use. See Google Inc. v Domain Admin / Whois Privacy Corp., FA150400161605239 (Forum Mar. 22, 2015) (Respondent’s use of the at-issue domain name to aid illegal activities under Complainant’s trademark and thereby tarnish the GOOGLE mark also suggests Respondent’s bad faith.). Complainant contends that the products offered by Respondent are illegal because they are being distributed under the FDA has not approved the distribution of the pharmeceuticals that Respondent sells, which could be harmful to the general public. See Compl., at Attached Annex 5.  However, it is beyond the scope of these proceedings to determine the legality or illegality of Respondent’s actions.  Attempting to distribute pharmeceuticals without FDA approval appears to be illegal; however, this Panel declines the opportunity to make such a finding. 

 

As there are ample other grounds to find bad faith, the Panel finds that Respondent has engaged in bad faith use and registration.

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be granted. 

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <generictablets-cialis.com>, <cialis-20mg-pills.net>, <buy-tadalafil-cialis.net>, <buycialiscanadian.net>, <without-prescription-20mg-cialis.com>, <20mg-cialischeapestprice.net>, <cialis20mgcheapest.net>, <cialisbuy-canada.net>, <cialis-lowest-price-buy.com>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.com>, <5mg-cialis-order.net>, <online-5mg-cialis.net>, <canadiangenericcialis.net>, <lowest-price-onlinecialis.com>, <cialis-20mgorder.com>, <cialischeaptadalafil.net>, <cialis-forsale-online.net>, <cialis-cheapestprice-canada.com>, <cheapestprice-20mgcialis.net>, <canada-cialistadalafil.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-online.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.net>, <cialis-tadalafilen-ligne.com>, <tadalafilbuycialis.net>, <cialis-lowest-price-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-tablets20mg.net>, <tablets-20mg-cialis.org>, <cialisonline-canada.org>, <online-cialis-5mg.org>, <cialis-20mg-discount.net>, <onlinecialischeapest-price.net>, <20mg-tabletscialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialisonline.net>, <cialisonline-canada.net>, <cialis-onlinelowest-price.org>, <order20mgcialis.net>, <buycialis-5mg.com>, <canadaonline-cialis.net>, <canadian-20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadianonline.net>, <lowest-pricegenericcialis.net>, <cheapestprice-cialistadalafil.com>, <buy5mgcialis.net>, <cialis-cheapest-price-noprescription.com>, <20mg-cialisorder.com>, <genericlowest-pricecialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafil-lowest-price.com>, <5mgcialis-canada.org>, <20mg-cialis-lowestprice.net>, <cialiscanadian20mg.org>, <cheapest-20mg-cialis.org>, <20mgcheapestcialis.net>, <cheapest-price-20mgcialis.net>, <cialis-5mggeneric.com>, <canadian-tadalafil-cialis.org>, <generic5mg-cialis.net>, <canada-cialisfor-sale.net>, <cialis20mgcanadian.net>, <tadalafil-canada-cialis.com>, <online-cialis-lowestprice.com>, <20mg-cialischeapest.org>, <20mglowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialisbuylowestprice.net>, <cialiscanada-tadalafil.net>, <lowestprice-buy-cialis.net>, <20mg-lowestprice-cialis.org>, <canadiantadalafil-cialis.org>, <pills20mg-cialis.net>, <cialisno-prescription-20mg.org>, <cialislowest-price20mg.net>, <cheapcialis-tadalafil.org>, <canadacialis-lowestprice.com>, <cialiscanadiantadalafil.net>, <cialis-canadian-20mg.org>, <canada-buycialis.com>, <tadalafilcialis-canada.net>, <20mgpricescialis.net>, <canadiangeneric-cialis.org>, <5mg-online-cialis.com>, <cheapestprice-20mg-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-tadalafil.net>, <generic-cialis-5mg.net>, <order-genericcialis.com>, <cialis20mgcheapest-price.net>, <tadalafilcanadiancialis.net>, <tadalafil-cialisbuy.net>, <purchase-cialis-cheapest.net>, <ordercanada-cialis.net>, <cialis-tadalafiltablets.org>, <cialis-lowestpricegeneric.org>, <lowest-price-cialisgeneric.net>, <generic-cialiscanadian.org>, <cheapestpricecialis-buy.net>, <lowestprice-cialis-20mg.com>, <cialis-generic-5mg.net>, <cialis5mggeneric.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-tablets.org>, <buycialis-canadian.com>, <cialislowest-pricewithoutprescription.net>, <cialisgenericpurchase.net>, <discount-cialis20mg.com>, <tabletsbuy-cialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-tadalafil.org>, <tadalafilcialis-lowest-price.org>, <pillscialisonline.net>, <cialis-for-saleonline.net>, <lowestpricegenericcialis.net>, <cialistabletslowestprice.net>, <cheapestprice20mgcialis.com>, <cialispillsbuy.net>, <tadalafilcialisbuy.com>, <buylowestprice-cialis.com>, <generic-cialis-cheapestprice.org>, <5mgcanadiancialis.org>, <canadiancialis-generic.org>, <cialis-order-20mg.net>, <cialisgeneric-lowest-price.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.org>, <20mgcialiscanadian.net>, <cialisgeneric-canadian.com>, <cialis-20mg-cheapestprice.net>, <5mg-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-generic-for-sale.com>, <buycanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafil-buycialis.net>, <cheapest-pricecialis-online.net>, <cialisdiscount-online.com>, <buycheap-cialis.net>, <online-cialis5mg.com>, <20mgpills-cialis.net>, <cialislowest-price-generic.com>, <20mgcialis-cheapestprice.net>, <pillscialis-20mg.net>, <tadalafil-5mgcialis.com>, <tadalafil-buy-cialis.com>, <genericcheapestcialis.net>, <tabletscialis-tadalafil.com>, <20mg-canadian-cialis.com>, <canada-lowestpricecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-order.net>, <buy-cialis-canadian.com>, <buycheapestprice-cialis.net>, <genericcialis-lowest-price.net>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.com>, <cialis-lowestprice-tadalafil.net>, <canadiancialis-generic.com>, <cialis-no-prescription20mg.net>, <20mg-cheapestpricecialis.net>, <cialistadalafillowest-price.net>, <cheap-cialis20mg.net>, <lowest-price-genericcialis.com>, <cialistadalafil-canadian.net>, <canadiancialis-20mg.net>, <genericcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialiscanadian-online.net>, <cialis-genericlowest-price.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest-price.net>, <cialis5mg-order.net>, <usanoprescription-cialis.net>, <cialis-canadabuy.com>, <cheap-cialislowest-price.com>, <canadiancialisbuy.com>, <generic-cheapcialis.net>, <20mg-cheapest-cialis.net>, <cheapestpricecialis20mg.com>, <tadalafil-purchasecialis.com>, <canada-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <tadalafilcheapestprice-cialis.net>, <cialis20mgbuy.mobi>, <generic-cialis-lowestprice.mobi>, <20mg-cialistablets.mobi>, <cialis-discount-20mg.mobi>, <lowest-pricecialis-buy.mobi>, <cialis5mg-online.mobi>, <generic-cialiscanada.mobi>, <canadiangenericcialis.mobi>, <genericcheapestcialis.mobi>, <for-sale-cialis20mg.net>, <tadalafilcialis-buy.com>, <lowestprice-cialistadalafil.net>, <cheapest20mg-cialis.net>, <price-of-online-cialis.net>, <cialischeapestgeneric.net>, <cialisonlinecheap.net>, <pillscialis5mg.com>, <cialis-buytadalafil.net>, <onlinecialis-cheapest.net>, <cialistadalafil-cheapest-price.com>, <tadalafil-cialistablets.net>, <cheapest-pricetadalafilcialis.net>, <20mgcialischeapest.com>, <order-cialischeap.com>, <cialis-tadalafil-canadian.net>, <20mgcialis-discount.com>, <online-cialiscanadian.com>, <lowest-price-cialis-generic.net>, <cialis-tadalafilcanadian.net>, <5mg-cialis-tadalafil.com>, <purchasecialis-canada.net>, <without-prescription20mgcialis.com>, <cialis-generic-cheapest.com>, <cialisgeneric-pills.com>, <cialis-tabletsonline.net>, <cheapestcialis-canadian.com>, <20mg-cheapest-pricecialis.net>, <lowest-pricecialis-generic.net>, <cialis20mg-canadian.com>, <tadalafilcialiscanada.net>, <order-20mgcialis.com>, <20mgcanadiancialis.net>, <cialis-20mgcheapestprice.com>, <lowest-pricepills-cialis.com>, <onlinecheapestprice-cialis.com>, <buy-cialis-canada.net>, <5mg-order-cialis.net>, <cialis-usa-buy.com>, <canada-tadalafilcialis.com>, <cheapest-price-cialis20mg.com>, <20mg-cialiscanadian.net>, <cialis-lowestpricecanada.net>, <cheapest-cialis-20mg.com>, <purchasecanada-cialis.net>, <tadalafillowest-price-cialis.net>, <cialiswithoutprescription-tadalafil.com>, <cialis-discount-online.com>, <canadian20mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-5mg20mg.com>, <cialis-20mglowestprice.net>, <20mg-cialis-pills.net>, <buycialis-5mg.org>, <onlinecialis-canada.com>, <5mg-cialis-20mg.net>, <cialis-lowestprice-20mg.com>, <cialis20mg5mg.org>, <20mgcialisfor-sale.org>, <cheapestcialis-canada.net>, <cialisgeneric-pills.net>, <20mg5mg-cialis.net>, <cialis-20mg-cheapest-price.org>, <generic-cialispills.com>, <online-pillscialis.org>, <priceofonlinecialis.org>, <5mggeneric-cialis.com>, <cialis-prices-tadalafil.org>, <cialis-20mg-for-sale.com>, <cialisonlinelowest-price.com>, <canadian-cialis-generic.org> domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

Kenneth L. Port, Panelist

Dated:  June 16, 2017

 

 

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page