DECISION

 

Kellogg Company and Kellogg North America Company v. Horoshiy, Inc. a/k/a Horoshiy

Claim Number:  FA0409000320234

 

PARTIES

Complainants are Kellogg Company and Kellogg North America Company (collectively, “Complainant”), represented by David R. Haarz of Harness, Dickey & Pierce, P.L.C., 11730 Plaza America Drive, Suite 600, Reston, VA 20190.  Respondent is Horoshiy, Inc. a/k/a Horoshiy (“Respondent”), F.D. Rooseveltweg #518, Curacao, null, N/A, AN.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The domain names at issue are <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> (“disputed domain names”), registered with Nameking.com, Inc.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that he has acted independently and impartially and to the best of his knowledge has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding.

 

Hon. Ralph Yachnin as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the National Arbitration Forum (the "Forum") electronically on September 1, 2004; the Forum received a hard copy of the Complaint on September 3, 2004.

 

On September 14, 2004, Nameking.com, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the Forum that the domain names <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> are registered with Nameking.com, Inc. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names. Nameking.com, Inc. has verified that Respondent is bound by the Nameking.com, Inc. registration agreement and has thereby agreed to resolve domain-name disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN's Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Policy").

 

On September 23, 2004, a Notification of Complaint and Commencement of Administrative Proceeding (the "Commencement Notification"), setting a deadline of October 13, 2004 by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, was transmitted to Respondent via e-mail, post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent's registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts, and to postmaster@appaljacks.com, postmaster@appeljackes.com, postmaster@appeljakes.com, postmaster@appeljaks.com, postmaster@appeljax.com, postmaster@applejcks.com, postmaster@appljaks.com, postmaster@applyjacks.com, postmaster@frootlops.com, postmaster@frutieloops.com, postmaster@kellogcereal.com, postmaster@kellogcornpop.com, postmaster@kellogcornpops.com, postmaster@kellogecornpops.com, postmaster@kellogescornpops.com, postmaster@kelloggcornpops.com, postmaster@kelloggescornpops.com, postmaster@kelloggscornpop.com, postmaster@kelloggscornpuffs.com, postmaster@kelloggsonline.com, postmaster@kelloggspops.com, postmaster@kellogscornpop.com, postmaster@kellogscornpopcereal.com, postmaster@kellogscornpopscereal.com, postmaster@kellogscornpopps.com, postmaster@kellogscornpopceral.com, postmaster@kellogscornpuffs.com, postmaster@kellogsmexico.com, postmaster@kellogspops.com, postmaster@kelogcornpops.com, postmaster@keloggcornpops.com, postmaster@keloggscornpops.com, postmaster@kelogscornpops.com and postmaster@wwwkelloggscornpops.com by e-mail.

 

Having received no Response from Respondent, using the same contact details and methods as were used for the Commencement Notification, the Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On October 22, 2004, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the Forum appointed Hon. Ralph Yachnin as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the Forum has discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent."  Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any Response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A.  Complainant makes the following assertions:

 

1.      Respondent’s <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> domain names are confusingly similar to Complainant’s KELLOGG’S, KELLOGS, APPLE JACKS, FROOT LOOPS and CORN POPS marks.

 

2.      Respondent does not have any rights or legitimate interests in the <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> domain names.

 

3.      Respondent registered and used the <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> domain names in bad faith.

 

B.  Respondent failed to submit a Response in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

Complainant is in the business of manufacturing, distributing, marketing, advertising, promoting and selling ready-to-eat cereal, toaster pastries and convenience foods. 

 

Complainant Kellogg North America Company is the owner of numerous trademark registrations with the United States Patent and Trademark Office, including registrations for the KELLOGG’S (Reg. No. 707,012 issued November 8, 1960), KELLOGGS (Reg. No. 1,278,006 issued May 15, 1984), APPLE JACKS (Reg. No. 817,917 issued November 1, 1966), CORN POPS (Reg. No. 1,580,348 issued January 30, 1990) and FROOT LOOPS (Reg. No. 786,518 issued March 9, 1965) marks (the “KELLOGG’S marks”).

 

Complainant Kellogg Company, which began business in 1906 and was incorporated in 1922, assigned its United States trademarks to Complainant Kellogg North America Company, its wholly owned subidiary.  In the fiscal year ending December 27, 2003, Complainant’s had sales of $8.81 billion worldwide.

 

Respondent registered the disputed domain names on January 13, 2004.  Respondent is using all the disputed domain names, except the <kelloggscornpop.com> domain name, to redirect Internet users to websites that display the infringing domain name at the top as well as a generic search engine and “Popular” and “Related” links.  The <kelloggscornpop.com> domain name was not yet active at the time the Complaint was filed. 

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a Response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(e), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and draw such inferences it considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires that Complainant must prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)    the domain name registered by Respondent is identical or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)    Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)    the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

Identical and/or Confusingly Similar

 

Complainant has established in this proceeding that it has rights in the KELLOGG’S marks through registration with the United States Patent and Trademark Office and by continuous use of its marks in commerce for the last forty-four years.  See Men’s Wearhouse, Inc. v. Wick, FA 117861 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 16, 2002) (“Under U.S. trademark law, registered marks hold a presumption that they are inherently distinctive and have acquired secondary meaning.”); see also Janus Int’l Holding Co. v. Rademacher, D2002-0201 (WIPO Mar. 5, 2002) (finding that Panel decisions have held that registration of a mark is prima facie evidence of validity, which creates a rebuttable presumption that the mark is inherently distinctive.  Respondent has the burden of refuting this assumption).

 

The <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com> and <frutieloops.com> domain names registered by Respondent are confusingly similar to Complainant’s APPLE JACKS and FROOT LOOPS marks because the domain names are comprised of missepellings of the marks, which are almost phoenetically identical to the marks.  See Ty, Inc. v. O.Z. Names, D2000-0370 (WIPO June 27, 2000) (finding that the domain names <beanybaby.com>, <beaniesbabies.com>, <beanybabies.com> are confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark BEANIE BABIES); see also Victoria's Secret v. Internet Inv. Firm Trust, FA 94344 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 9, 2000) (finding the domain name <victoriasecret.com> to be confusingly similar to Complainant’s trademark, VICTORIA’S SECRET); see also Reuters Ltd. v. Global Net 2000, Inc., D2000-0441 (WIPO July 13, 2000) (finding that a domain name which differs by only one letter from a trademark has a greater tendency to be confusingly similar to the trademark where the trademark is highly distinctive).

 

Additionally, the <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com> and <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> domain names registered by Respondent are confusingly similar to Complainant’s KELLOGG’S and CORN POPS marks because the domain names incorporate either misspellings or entire versions of Complainant’s marks, adding only a generic, descriptive or geograpic term or combinations of Complainant’s marks.  The misspelling of Complainant’s marks, the mere addition of terms and the combination of Complainant’s marks are insufficient to negate the confusing similarity of Respondent’s domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Hewlett-Packard Co. v. Zuccarini, FA 94454 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 30, 2000) (finding the domain name <hewlitpackard.com> to be identical or confusingly similar to Complainant’s HEWLETT-PACKARD mark); see also AXA China Region Ltd. v. KANNET Ltd., D2000-1377 (WIPO Nov. 29, 2000) (finding that common geographic qualifiers or generic nouns can rarely be relied upon to differentiate the mark if the other elements of the domain name comprise a mark or marks in which another party has rights); see also Nintendo of Am. Inc. v. Pokemon, D2000-1230 (WIPO Nov. 23, 2000) (finding confusing similarity where respondent combined Complainant’s POKEMON and PIKACHU marks to form the <pokemonpikachu.com> domain name).

 

Accordingly, the Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) has been satisfied. 

 

Rights or Legitimate Interests

 

Complainant alleges that Respondent has no rights in the disputed domain names, which contain numerous combinations and misspellings of Complainant’s marks.  Respondent’s failure to respond to the Complaint allows the Panel to assume that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names.  Once Complainant makes a prima facie case in support of its allegations, the burden shifts to Respondent to show that it does have such rights to or legitimate interests in the domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).  See G.D. Searle v. Martin Mktg., FA 118277 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 1, 2002) (holding that where Complainant has asserted that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests with respect to the domain name it is incumbent on Respondent to come forward with concrete evidence rebutting this assertion because this information is “uniquely within the knowledge and control of the respondent”); see also Do The Hustle, LLC v. Tropic Web, D2000-0624 (WIPO Aug. 21, 2000) (finding that once Complainant asserts that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests with respect to the domain, the burden shifts to Respondent to provide credible evidence that substantiates its claim of rights and legitimate interests in the domain name).

 

Furthermore, where Complainant makes the prima facie showing and Respondent does not respond, the Panel may accept all reasonable allegations and inferences in the Complaint as true.  See Talk City, Inc. v. Robertson, D2000-0009 (WIPO Feb. 29, 2000) (stating that “[i]n the absence of a response, it is appropriate to accept as true all allegations of the Complaint”); see also Vertical Solutions Mgmt., Inc. v. webnet-marketing, inc., FA 95095 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 31, 2000) (holding that Respondent’s failure to respond allows all reasonable inferences of fact in the allegations of Complainant to be deemed true).

 

Respondent is using the disputed domain names to redirect Internet users to websites that display the particular domain name at the top of the page and feature a generic search engine and various links to businesses and products and services unrelated to Complainant.  Respondent’s use of numerous domain names that are confusingly similar to Complainant’s KELLOGG’S marks to redirect Internet users interested in Complainant’s products to commercial websites that offer a generic search engine and hyperlinks unrelated to Complainant’s products and services is not a use in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or services pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) or a legitimate noncommercial or fair use of the domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).  See Disney Enters., Inc. v. Dot Stop, FA 145227 (Nat. Arb. Forum March 17, 2003) (finding that Respondent’s diversionary use of Complainant’s mark to attract Internet users to its own website, which contained a series of hyperlinks to unrelated websites, was neither a bona fide offering of goods or services nor a legitimate noncommercial or fair use of the disputed domain names); see also Am. Online, Inc. v. Tencent Comm. Corp., FA 93668 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 21, 2000) (finding that use of Complainant’s mark “as a portal to suck surfers into a site sponsored by Respondent hardly seems legitimate”); see also Toronto-Dominion Bank v. Karpachev, 188 F.Supp.2d 110, 114 (D. Mass. 2002) (finding that, because Respondent's sole purpose in selecting the domain names was to cause confusion with Complainant's website and marks, its use of the names was not in connection with the offering of goods or services or any other fair use).

 

Additionally, Respondent has made no use of the <kelloggscornpop.com> domain name and has submitted no evidence as to any demonstrable preparations to use that domain name.  Therefore, the Panel determines that Respondent’s passive holding of the <kelloggscornpop.com> domain name is evidence that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).  See Pharmacia & Upjohn AB v. Romero, D2000-1273 (WIPO Nov. 13, 2000) (finding no rights or legitimate interests where Respondent failed to submit a Response to the Complaint and had made no use of the domain name in question); see also Boeing Co. v. Bressi, D2000-1164 (WIPO Oct. 23, 2000) (finding no rights or legitimate interests where Respondent has advanced no basis on which the Panel could conclude that it has a right or legitimate interest in the domain names, and no use of the domain names has been established).

 

No evidence in the record suggests that Respondent is commonly known by any of the disputed domain names and Complainant did not license or permit Respondent to use any of its marks or register the disputed domain names.  Therefore, Respondent has not established rights or legitimate interests in the dispute domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii).  See RMO, Inc. v. Burbridge, FA 96949 (Nat. Arb. Forum May 16, 2001) (interpreting Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii) "to require a showing that one has been commonly known by the domain name prior to registration of the domain name to prevail"); see also Gallup Inc. v. Amish Country Store, FA 96209 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 23, 2001) (finding that Respondent does not have rights in a domain name when Respondent is not known by the mark).   

 

Thus, the Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii) has been satisfied.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

 

Respondent intentionally registered thirty-four domain names that contain combinations and typosquatted versions of Complainant’s KELLOGG’S marks for Respondent’s commercial gain.  All but one of the disputed domain names divert Internet users who seek Complainant’s KELLOGG’S marks to Respondent’s commercial websites through the use of domain names that are confusingly similar to Complainant’s mark.  In this manner, Respondent is attempting to benefit from the goodwill associated with Complainant’s marks.  Such a practice of diversion for commercial gain is evidence of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  See H-D Michigan, Inc. v. Petersons Auto., FA 135608 (Nat. Arb. Forum Jan. 8, 2003) (finding that the disputed domain name was registered and used in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) through Respondent’s registration and use of the infringing domain name to intentionally attempt to attract Internet users to its fraudulent website by using Complainant’s famous marks and likeness); see also G.D. Searle & Co. v. Celebrex Drugstore, FA 123933 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 21, 2002) (finding that Respondent registered and used the domain name in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) because Respondent was using the confusingly similar domain name to attract Internet users to its commercial website); see also Am. Online, Inc. v. Tencent Comm. Corp., FA 93668 (Nat. Arb. Forum Mar. 21, 2000) (finding bad faith where Respondent registered and used an infringing domain name to attract users to a website sponsored by Respondent).

 

Furthermore, Respondent has failed to use the <kelloggscornpop.com> domain name for any discernable purpose, which is evidence that it is passively holding the domain name.  The Panel concludes that this is evdence of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See DCI S.A. v. Link Commercial Corp., D2000-1232 (WIPO Dec. 7, 2000) (concluding that Respondent’s passive holding of the domain name satisfies the requirement of ¶ 4(a)(iii) of the Policy); see also Caravan Club v. Mrgsale, FA 95314 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 30, 2000) (finding that Respondent made no use of the domain name or website that connects with the domain name, and that passive holding of a domain name permits an inference of registration and use in bad faith).

 

In the present case, Respondent has registered thirty-four domain names that infringe upon Complainant’s KELLOGG’S marks by attempting to profit from the goodwill associated with Complainant’s marks.  Respondent’s registration and use of thirty-four domain names confusingly similar to Complainant’s marks demonstrates that Respondent had actual or constructive knowledge of Complainant’s rights in its marks when the disputed domain names were registered.  Respondent’s registration and use of the domain names despite actual or constructive knowledge of Complainant’s rights evidences bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See Entrepreneur Media, Inc. v. Smith, 279 F.3d 1135, 1148 (9th Cir. Feb. 11, 2002) (finding that "[w]here an alleged infringer chooses a mark he knows to be similar to another, one can infer an intent to confuse"); see also Digi Int’l v. DDI Sys., FA 124506 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 24, 2002) (holding that “there is a legal presumption of bad faith, when Respondent reasonably should have been aware of Complainant’s trademarks, actually or constructively”).

 

The Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) has been satisfied.

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <appaljacks.com>, <appeljackes.com>, <appeljakes.com>, <appeljaks.com>, <appeljax.com>, <applejcks.com>, <appljaks.com>, <applyjacks.com>, <frootlops.com>, <frutieloops.com>, <kellogcereal.com>, <kellogcornpop.com>, <kellogcornpops.com>, <kellogecornpops.com>, <kellogescornpops.com>, <kelloggcornpops.com>, <kelloggescornpops.com>, <kelloggscornpop.com>, <kelloggscornpuffs.com>, <kelloggsonline.com>, <kelloggspops.com>, <kellogscornpop.com>, <kellogscornpopcereal.com>, <kellogscornpopscereal.com>, <kellogscornpopps.com>, <kellogscornpopceral.com>, <kellogscornpuffs.com>, <kellogsmexico.com>, <kellogspops.com>, <kelogcornpops.com>, <keloggcornpops.com>, <keloggscornpops.com>, <kelogscornpops.com>, <wwwkelloggscornpops.com> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

 

 

Hon. Ralph Yachnin, Panelist

Justice, Supreme Court, NY (Ret.)

 

Dated:  November 5, 2004

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

Click Here to return to our Home Page