national arbitration forum

 

DECISION

 

Teleflora LLC v. Valdosta.biz

Claim Number:  FA0504000462486

 

PARTIES

Complainant is Teleflora LLC (“Complainant”), represented by Sarah Takasugi, 11444 Olympic Boulevard, 10th Floor, Los Angeles, CA, 90064-1544.  Respondent is Valdosta.biz (“Respondent”), 406 Northside Dr., Suite 1, Valdosta, GA, 316002.

 

REGISTRAR AND DISPUTED DOMAIN NAMES

The domain names at issue are <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflors.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com> and <telelfora.com>, registered with Go Daddy Software, Inc., and <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <telefllora.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com> and <wwwteleflorist.com>, registered with Dotster, Inc.

 

PANEL

The undersigned certifies that she has acted independently and impartially and that to the best of her knowledge she has no known conflict in serving as Panelist in this proceeding. Hon. Carolyn Marks Johnson sits as Panelist.

 

PROCEDURAL HISTORY

Complainant submitted a Complaint to the National Arbitration Forum electronically April 11, 2005; the National Arbitration Forum received a hard copy of the Complaint April 13, 2005.

 

On April 12, 2005, Go Daddy Software, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the National Arbitration Forum that the domain names <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflors.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com> and <telelfora.com> are registered with Go Daddy Software, Inc. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Go Daddy Software, Inc. verified that Respondent is bound by the Go Daddy Software, Inc. registration agreement and thereby has agreed to resolve domain-name disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN's Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Policy").

 

On April 13, 2005, Dotster, Inc. confirmed by e-mail to the National Arbitration Forum that the domain names <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <telefllora.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com> and <wwwteleflorist.com> are registered with Dotster, Inc. and that Respondent is the current registrant of the names.  Dotster, Inc. verified that Respondent is bound by the Dotster, Inc. registration agreement and thereby has agreed to resolve domain-name disputes brought by third parties in accordance with ICANN's Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Policy").

 

On April 21, 2005, a Notification of Complaint and Commencement of Administrative Proceeding (the "Commencement Notification"), setting a deadline of May 11, 2005, by which Respondent could file a Response to the Complaint, was transmitted to Respondent via e-mail, post and fax, to all entities and persons listed on Respondent's registration as technical, administrative and billing contacts, and to postmaster@eleflora.com, postmaster@etleflora.com postmaster@releflora.com, postmaster@taleflora.com, postmaster@teeeleflora.com, postmaster@teeflora.com, postmaster@teelflora.com, postmaster@tekeflora.com, postmaster@teledlora.com postmaster@telefflora.com, postmaster@telefkora.com, postmaster@teleflara.com, postmaster@teleflera.com, postmaster@teleflira.com, postmaster@telefllora.com, postmaster@telefloa.com, postmaster@telefloar.com, postmaster@telefloea.com, postmaster@teleflooora.com, postmaster@telefloraa.com, postmaster@teleflori.com, postmaster@telefloro.com, postmaster@teleflors.com, postmaster@telefloru.com, postmaster@teleflota.com, postmaster@teleflpra.com, postmaster@teleflra.com, postmaster@teleflroa.com, postmaster@telefzora.com, postmaster@teleglora.com, postmaster@telfelora.com, postmaster@teliflora.com, postmaster@teloflora.com, postmaster@telrflora.com, postmaster@telwflora.com, postmaster@tezeflora.com, postmaster@tileflora.com, postmaster@tleeflora.com, postmaster@tleflora.com, postmaster@toleflora.com, postmaster@trleflora.com, postmaster@tuleflora.com, postmaster@twleflora.com, postmaster@yeleflora.com, postmaster@telefolra.com, postmaster@telelora.com, postmaster@teluflora.com, postmaster@tteleflora.com, postmaster@wwwteleflorist.com and postmaster@telelfora.com by e-mail.

 

Having received no Response from Respondent, using the same contact details and methods as were used for the Commencement Notification, the National Arbitration Forum transmitted to the parties a Notification of Respondent Default.

 

On May 16, 2005, pursuant to Complainant's request to have the dispute decided by a single-member Panel, the National Arbitration Forum appointed Hon. Carolyn Marks Johnson as Panelist.

 

Having reviewed the communications records, the Administrative Panel (the "Panel") finds that the National Arbitration Forum discharged its responsibility under Paragraph 2(a) of the Rules for Uniform Domain Name Dispute Resolution Policy (the "Rules") "to employ reasonably available means calculated to achieve actual notice to Respondent."  Therefore, the Panel may issue its decision based on the documents submitted and in accordance with the ICANN Policy, ICANN Rules, the National Arbitration Forum's Supplemental Rules and any rules and principles of law that the Panel deems applicable, without the benefit of any Response from Respondent.

 

RELIEF SOUGHT

Complainant requests that the domain names be transferred from Respondent to Complainant.

 

PARTIES' CONTENTIONS

A.  Complainant makes the following assertions:

 

1.      The multiple domain names that Respondent registered <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefllora.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <teleflors.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com>, <wwwteleflorist.com> and <telelfora.com> are confusingly similar to Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark.

 

2.      Respondent has no rights to or legitimate interests in the <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefllora.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <teleflors.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com>, <wwwteleflorist.com> and <telelfora.com> domain names.

 

3.      Respondent registered and used the <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefllora.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <teleflors.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com>, <wwwteleflorist.com> and <telelfora.com> domain names in bad faith.

 

B.  Respondent failed to submit a Response in this proceeding.

 

FINDINGS

Complainant is a well-known floral delivery clearinghouse and wire service with the largest network of florists in the world.  Complainant has used the TELEFLORA mark in connection with its various floral-related products and accessories since at least as early as 1938.  Complainant is also the owner of numerous domain names including <teleflora.com>, <teleflora.net>, <teleflora.org>, <teleflora.biz>, <teleflora.info>, <telaflora.com>, <telaflora.net>, <telaflora.org>, <teleflorist.com>, <telaflorist.com>, <telaflorist.net>, <telaflorist.org>, <teleflora-flowers.com> and <telefora.com>, which are used in connection with Complainant’s services. 

 

Complainant registered its TELEFLORA mark with the United States Patent and Trademark Office (“USPTO”) (Reg. Nos. 776,336 issued September 1, 1964, and 1,340,801 issued June 11, 1985).

 

Respondent registered the disputed domain names between September 27 and October 1, 2003.  The disputed domain names resolve to a website for a company called “Internet Florists,” which provides floral delivery services in direct competition with Complainant.

 

DISCUSSION

Paragraph 15(a) of the Rules instructs this Panel to "decide a complaint on the basis of the statements and documents submitted in accordance with the Policy, these Rules and any rules and principles of law that it deems applicable."

 

In view of Respondent's failure to submit a Response, the Panel shall decide this administrative proceeding on the basis of Complainant's undisputed representations pursuant to paragraphs 5(e), 14(a) and 15(a) of the Rules and will draw such inferences as the Panel considers appropriate pursuant to paragraph 14(b) of the Rules.

 

Paragraph 4(a) of the Policy requires Complainant to prove each of the following three elements to obtain an order that a domain name should be cancelled or transferred:

 

(1)    the domain name registered by Respondent is identical to or confusingly similar to a trademark or service mark in which Complainant has rights; and

(2)    Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in respect of the domain name; and

(3)    the domain name has been registered and is being used in bad faith.

 

Identical to and/or Confusingly Similar

 

Complainant established using extrinsic proof in this proceeding that it has rights to and legitimate interests in the TELEFLORA mark through registration of the mark with the USPTO and by use of the mark in commerce since 1938.  See Am. Online, Inc. v. Thomas P. Culver Enters., D2001-0564 (WIPO June 18, 2001) (finding that successful trademark registration with the United States Patent and Trademark Office creates a presumption of rights in a mark); see also Men’s Wearhouse, Inc. v. Wick, FA 117861 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 16, 2002) (“Under U.S. trademark law, registered marks hold a presumption that they are inherently distinctive and have acquired secondary meaning.”).

 

The domain names that Respondent registered are confusingly similar to Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark since the disputed domain names are various typosquatted spellings of Complainant’s mark, incorporating minor changes such as adding, deleting, transposing or replacing letters.  The disputed domain names also add the generic top-level domain “.com” to Complainant’s mark.  The Panel finds that such minor changes are insufficient to overcome a finding of confusing similarity between Respondent’s domain name and Complainant’s mark pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(i).  See Marriott Int'l, Inc. v. Seocho, FA 149187 (Nat. Arb. Forum Apr. 28, 2003) (finding that the respondent's <marrriott.com> domain name was confusingly similar to the complainant's MARRIOTT mark because "Respondent's typosquatting, by its definition, renders the domain name confusingly similar to Complainant's mark"); see also Neiman Marcus Group, Inc. v. Party Night, Inc., FA 114546 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 23, 2002) (finding the disputed domain name was a simple misspelling of the complainant’s mark and was a classic example of typosquatting, which “renders the domain name confusingly similar to the altered famous mark”); see also Nev. State Bank v. Modern Ltd. – Cayman Web Dev., FA 204063 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 6, 2003) (“It has been established that the addition of a generic top-level domain is irrelevant when considering whether a domain name is identical or confusingly similar under the Policy.”).

 

The Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(i) has been satisfied.

 

Rights to or Legitimate Interests

 

Complainant established that it has rights to and legitimate interests in the mark contained in its entirety, with various misspelling, in the disputed domain names.  Complainant alleges that Respondent has no such rights or interests.  Respondent did not file a response to the Complaint.  Thus, the Panel accepts all reasonable allegations and assertions set forth by Complainant as true and accurate.  See Do the Hustle, LLC v. Tropic Web, D2000-0624 (WIPO Aug. 21, 2000) (“Failure of a respondent to come forward to [contest complainant’s allegations] is tantamount to admitting the truth of complainant’s assertion in this regard.”); see also Desotec N.V. v. Jacobi Carbons AB, D2000-1398 (WIPO Dec. 21, 2000) (finding that failing to respond allows a presumption that the complainant’s allegations are true unless clearly contradicted by the evidence).

 

Complainant asserted that Respondent has no rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names, and Respondent, in not submitting a response, has failed to rebut this assertion.  Thus, the Panel finds that Respondent’s failure to respond is further evidence that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).  See Parfums Christian Dior v. QTR Corp., D2000-0023 (WIPO Mar. 9, 2000) (finding that by not submitting a Response, Respondent has failed to invoke any circumstance which could demonstrate any rights or legitimate interests in the domain name); see also Bank of Am. Corp. v. McCall, FA 135012 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 31, 2002) (“Respondent's failure to respond not only results in its failure to meet its burden, but also will be viewed as evidence itself that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain name.”).

 

Respondent is using the confusingly similar disputed domain names to divert Internet users who seek Complainant’s services and goods to a website that provides a competing floral-delivery service.  Such use is not a use in connection with a bona fide offering of goods or services pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(i) and it is not a legitimate noncommercial or fair use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(iii).  See Winmark Corp. v. In The Zone, FA 128652 (Nat. Arb. Forum Dec. 6, 2002) (finding that the respondent had no rights or legitimate interests in a domain name that used the complainant’s mark to redirect Internet users to a competitor’s website); see also Computerized Sec. Sys., Inc. v. Hu, FA 157321 (Nat. Arb. Forum June 23, 2003) (holding that the respondent’s appropriation of the complainant’s mark to market products that compete with the complainant’s goods does not constitute a bona fide offering of goods and services).

 

Furthermore, nothing in the record indicates that Respondent is either commonly known by the disputed domain names nothing suggests that Respondent is authorized to register domain names featuring any version of Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark.  Thus, the Panel finds that Respondent has not established rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii).  See Compagnie de Saint Gobain v. Com-Union Corp., D2000-0020 (WIPO Mar. 14, 2000) (finding no rights or legitimate interests where the respondent was not commonly known by the mark and never applied for a license or permission from the complainant to use the trademarked name); see also Tercent Inc. v. Lee Yi, FA 139720 (Nat. Arb. Forum Feb. 10, 2003) (stating “nothing in the respondent’s WHOIS information implies that the respondent is ‘commonly known by’ the disputed domain name” as one factor in determining that Policy ¶ 4(c)(ii) does not apply).

 

Moreover, the fact that Respondent’s domain names are merely typosquatted variations of Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark is evidence that Respondent lacks rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii).  See IndyMac Bank F.S.B. v. Ebeyer, FA 175292 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 19, 2003) (finding that the respondent lacked rights and legitimate interests in the disputed domain names because it "engaged in the practice of typosquatting by taking advantage of Internet users who attempt to access Complainant's <indymac.com> website but mistakenly misspell Complainant's mark by typing the letter 'x' instead of the letter 'c'"); see also LTD Commodities LLC v. Party Night, Inc., FA 165155 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 14, 2003) (finding that the <ltdcommadities.com>, <ltdcommmodities.com> and <ltdcommodaties.com> disputed domain names were typosquatted versions of the complainant's LTD COMMODITIES mark and "Respondent's 'typosquatting' is evidence that Respondent lacks rights or legitimate interests in the disputed domain names"). 

 

The Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(ii) has been satisfied.

 

Registration and Use in Bad Faith

 

Respondent is using confusingly similar domain names to divert Internet users who seek Complainant’s services to a competing floral-delivery service website.  The Panel finds that such use constitutes commercial disruption and supports findings of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii).  See S. Exposure v. S. Exposure, Inc., FA 94864 (Nat. Arb. Forum July 18, 2000) (finding the respondent acted in bad faith by attracting Internet users to a website that competes with the complainant’s business); see also Puckett v. Miller, D2000-0297 (WIPO June 12, 2000) (finding that the respondent diverted business from the complainant to a competitor’s website in violation of Policy ¶ 4(b)(iii)).

 

The Panel infers that Respondent either receives click-through fees for diverting Internet users to the competing floral-delivery website or else operates this competing service itself.  Because the disputed domain sites that Respondent registered are confusingly similar to Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark, consumers accessing Respondent’s domain names may become confused as to Complainant’s affiliation with the resulting website.  Thus, Respondent’s commercial use of the disputed domain names constitutes bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).  See Qwest Communications Int’l Inc. v. Ling Shun Shing, FA 187431 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 6, 2003) (“Respondent's attempt to commercially benefit from the misleading domain name is evidence of bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv).”); see also Drs. Foster & Smith, Inc. v. Lalli, FA 95284 (Nat. Arb. Forum Aug. 21, 2000) (finding bad faith where the respondent directed Internet users seeking the complainant’s site to its own website for commercial gain); see also G.D. Searle & Co. v. Celebrex Drugstore, FA 123933 (Nat. Arb. Forum Nov. 21, 2002) (finding that the respondent registered and used the domain name in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(b)(iv) because the respondent was using the confusingly similar domain name to attract Internet users to its commercial website).

 

Furthermore, Respondent registered the disputed domain names with actual or constructive knowledge of Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark due to Complainant’s registration of the mark with the USPTO.  Moreover, the Panel infers that Respondent registered the domain names with actual knowledge of Complainant’s rights in the mark due to the obvious connection between Respondent’s website and Complainant’s business.  Registration of domain names that are confusingly similar to another’s mark despite actual or constructive knowledge of the mark holder’s rights is tantamount to bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See Digi Int’l v. DDI Sys., FA 124506 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 24, 2002) (“[T]here is a legal presumption of bad faith, when Respondent reasonably should have been aware of Complainant’s trademarks, actually or constructively.”); see also Orange Glo Int’l v. Blume, FA 118313 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 4, 2002) (“[T]he complainant’s OXICLEAN mark is listed on the Principal Register of the USPTO, a status that confers constructive notice on those seeking to register or use the mark or any confusingly similar variation thereof.”); see also Pfizer, Inc. v. Suger, D2002-0187 (WIPO Apr. 24, 2002) (finding that because the link between the complainant’s mark and the content advertised on the respondent’s website was obvious, the respondent “must have known about the complainant’s mark when it registered the subject domain name”).

 

Additionally, the fact that Respondent’s domain names are merely typosquatted variations of Complainant’s TELEFLORA mark is evidence that Respondent registered and used the disputed domain names in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii).  See Zone Labs, Inc. v. Zuccarini, FA 190613 (Nat. Arb. Forum Oct. 15, 2003) (finding that the respondent registered and used the <zonelarm.com> domain name in bad faith pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) because the name was merely a typosquatted version of the complainant's ZONEALARM mark); see also Dermalogica, Inc. v. Domains to Develop, FA 175201 (Nat. Arb. Forum Sept. 22, 2003) (finding that the <dermatalogica.com> domain name was a typosquatted version of Complainant's DERMALOGICA mark and stating, "[t]yposquatting itself is evidence of bad faith registration and use pursuant to Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii)").

 

The Panel finds that Policy ¶ 4(a)(iii) has been satisfied.  

 

DECISION

Having established all three elements required under the ICANN Policy, the Panel concludes that relief shall be GRANTED.

 

Accordingly, it is Ordered that the <eleflora.com>, <etleflora.com>, <releflora.com>, <taleflora.com>, <teeeleflora.com>, <teeflora.com>, <teelflora.com>, <tekeflora.com>, <teledlora.com>, <telefflora.com>, <telefkora.com>, <teleflara.com>, <teleflera.com>, <teleflira.com>, <telefllora.com>, <telefloa.com>, <telefloar.com>, <telefloea.com>, <teleflooora.com>, <telefloraa.com>, <teleflori.com>, <telefloro.com>, <teleflors.com>, <telefloru.com>, <teleflota.com>, <teleflpra.com>, <teleflra.com>, <teleflroa.com>, <telefzora.com>, <teleglora.com>, <telfelora.com>, <teliflora.com>, <teloflora.com>, <telrflora.com>, <telwflora.com>, <tezeflora.com>, <tileflora.com>, <tleeflora.com>, <tleflora.com>, <toleflora.com>, <trleflora.com>, <tuleflora.com>, <twleflora.com>, <yeleflora.com>, <telefolra.com>, <telelora.com>, <teluflora.com>, <tteleflora.com>, <wwwteleflorist.com> and <telelfora.com> domain names be TRANSFERRED from Respondent to Complainant.

 

 

Hon. Carolyn Marks Johnson, Panelist

Dated: May 31, 2005.

 

 

Click Here to return to the main Domain Decisions Page.

 

Click Here to return to our Home Page

 

National Arbitration Forum